2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970/71  1969/70  1968/69  1967  1966  1964/65  Overall table

Tekstilshchik

Ivanovo

See also:  Spartak-Telekom (Shuya), Russia,  Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo), USSR

Founded: 1937

Stadium: Tekstilshchik Stadium

Other names:

 1937 – 1939  Spartak
 1939 – 1943  Osnova
 1944 – 1946  Dynamo
 1947 – 1957  Krasnoe Znamya
 1957 – 1998  Tekstilshchik
 1999 – 2000  FK Ivanovo
 2001 – 2004  Tekstilshchik
 2004 – 2007  Tekstilshchik-Telecom
 2008 –   Tekstilshchik

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2018/19 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/512 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats PFL Cup - overall stats
PFL Cup 2006 - place 5

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Russia 2018/19, Second division West
  -    -  Russia 2017/18, Second division West - place 2
  -    -  Russia 2016/17, Second division West - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2015/16, Second division West - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2014/15, Second division West - place 5
  -    -  Russia 2013/14, Second division West - place 2
  -    -  Russia 2012/13, Second division West - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2011/12, Second division West - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2010, Second division West - place 16
  -    -  Russia 2009, Second division West - place 17
  -    -  Russia 2008, Second division West - place 18
  -  Russia 2007 First division - place 20 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 2006, Second division West - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2005, Second division West - place 7
  -    -  Russia 2004, Second division West - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2003, Second division West - place 14
  -    -  Russia 1998, Second division Centre - place 16
  -    -  Russia 1997, Second league Centre - place 13
  -    -  Russia 1996, Second league Centre - place 11
  -    -  Russia 1995, Second league Centre - place 5
  -    -  Russia 1994, Second league West - place 4
  -  Russia 1993, first league West - place 17 ↓ 
  -  Russia 1992, first league West - place 15

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 756
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 19

GermanyNetherlands

20:45

Czech RepublicSlovakia

20:45

DenmarkIreland

20:45

BulgariaSlovenia

21:45

CyprusNorway

21:45

AndorraLatvia

18:00

GeorgiaKazakhstan

21:00

MacedoniaGibraltar

20:45

LiechtensteinArmenia

20:45

MartiniqueAntigua and Barbuda

20:00

CuraçaoGuadeloupe

21:00

OmanBahrain

IcelandQatar

19:30

 

FluminenseCeará

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 17

Equatorial GuineaSenegal

0:1

ComorosMalawi

2:1

GabonMali

0:1

GambiaBenin

3:1

South AfricaNigeria

1:1

SeychellesLibya

1:8

NamibiaGuinea-Bissau

0:0

UgandaCape Verde

1:0

ThailandIndonesia

4:2

Timor-LestePhilippines

2:3

ItalyPortugal

0:0

TurkeySweden

0:1

AlbaniaScotland

0:4

SerbiaMontenegro

2:1

RomaniaLithuania

3:0

MaltaKosovo

0:5

AzerbaijanFaroe Islands

2:0

CubaDominican Republic

1:0

JamaicaSuriname

2:1

NicaraguaHaiti

0:2

Cayman IslandsSaint Lucia

0:0

VanuatuNew Caledonia

AustraliaSouth Korea

1:1

JordanIndia

2:1

 

KobraRukh

*

FK SumyMetalist 1925

1:3

AvanhardPrykarpattya

3:1

Dnipro-1Zirka

4:0

VolynAhrobiznes

0:0

 

Boca JuniorsPatronato

1:0

 

VitóriaAtlético Paranaense

1:2

CorinthiansVasco da Gama

1:0

Atlético MineiroBahia

1:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru