Netherlands 2000/01

Eredivisie

Relegation group A

Relegation group B

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.PSV34258173 - 2383CL125039 - 1141133134 - 1242
2.Feyenoord342131067 - 3766CL131341 - 164082726 - 2126
3.Ajax34187985 - 4361CL122354 - 163865631 - 2723
4.Roda34178959 - 4159UC112430 - 173566529 - 2424
5.Utrecht34178958 - 4359UC114236 - 143764722 - 2922
6.Vitesse341611756 - 435996232 - 203375524 - 2326
7.Waalwijk341611748 - 3659IC107029 - 113764719 - 2522
8.Willem II341491160 - 505195341 - 223254819 - 2819
9.NAC3413101141 - 404977323 - 142863818 - 2621
10.Heerenveen341114951 - 4247IC68325 - 152656626 - 2721
11.Twente3410111347 - 6041UC85430 - 192926917 - 4112
12.NEC349131242 - 534074625 - 232529617 - 3015
13.AZ34981745 - 633563826 - 302135919 - 3314
14.Groningen34891736 - 563365625 - 2223241111 - 3410
15.De Graafschap34942144 - 663163828 - 2921311316 - 3710
16.Fortuna34871931 - 6431r54817 - 2619331114 - 3812
17.Sparta34672142 - 7225r431025 - 3315241117 - 3910
18.Roosendaal34422837 - 9014211417 - 417211420 - 497

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.2001Sparta Vitesse2:2 (2:1)
Day 33
Day 32
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  05.05.2001Vitesse Roda1:1 (0:0)
Day 30
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  22.04.2001Ajax Vitesse1:2 (0:1)
Day 28
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  07.04.2001Vitesse Willem II1:2 (1:2)
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  01.04.2001Groningen Vitesse0:1 (0:0)
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  16.03.2001Roosendaal Vitesse0:3 (0:1)
Day 24
Day 23
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  24.02.2001Twente Vitesse2:1 (1:0)
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  11.02.2001Waalwijk Vitesse3:0 (1:0)
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  04.02.2001Vitesse NEC2:2 (1:1)
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  31.01.2001Vitesse NAC2:4 (1:3)
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  20.12.2000Feyenoord Vitesse2:0 (0:0)
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  16.12.2000NAC Vitesse1:1 (0:0)
Статистика личных встреч  13.12.2000Vitesse AZ3:2 (1:0)
Day 16
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  28.11.2000Roda Vitesse2:3 (0:1)
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  18.11.2000Vitesse Roosendaal2:1 (0:0)
Статистика личных встреч  12.11.2000Vitesse Groningen2:2 (0:2)
Day 11
Day 10
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  22.10.2000AZ Vitesse0:2 (0:1)
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  15.10.2000Vitesse Ajax3:2 (1:1)
Статистика личных встреч  01.10.2000Vitesse Utrecht2:1 (0:1)
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  09.09.2000Willem II Vitesse2:2 (1:2)
Day 3
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  27.08.2000NEC Vitesse4:1 (2:0)
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 804
Matches:1 015 732
Clubs:10 721
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 405
Site news
20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 22

Al-Ahly CairoHoroya AC

21:00

 

DynamoAnzhi

14:00

YeniseyUral

15:30

ArsenalRubin

16:30

FK RostovFK Ufa

19:00

AkhmatFK Orenburg

19:00

 

FK KolomnaFK Chertanovo-2

14:00

LeningradetsFK Dolgoprudny

15:00

Pskov-747FK Murom

16:00

Lokomotiv-KazankaVeles

17:00

 

FK Khimki-MZorkiy

13:00

FK RyazanFK Kaluga

14:00

TorpedoDynamo

15:00

SaturnRotor-2

15:00

SokolKvant

17:00

 

Spartak-NalchikChernomorets

17:00

 

Lada-TolyattiSyzran-2003

16:00

 

FK MariupolFK Oleksandriya

14:00

DynamoDesna

17:00

FK LvivKarpaty

17:00

ShahtarChornomorets

17:00

Arsenal-KievOlympik

19:30

 

KolosMetalist 1925

16:00

 

ChaikaBukovyna

16:00

PodillyaVeres

16:00

FK MynaiFK Kalush

17:00

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaPolissya

18:00

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Krystal

16:00

KreminEnerhiya

16:00

FK NikopolMyr

16:00

TavriyaHirnyk

16:00

 

SəbailSabah

18:30

ZiraNeftçi

20:30

 

AlashkertLori

16:00

GandzasarArarat

19:00

 

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Homel

14:00

FK SlutskFK Minsk

16:00

FK VitebskDynamo Br

18:00

IslochShakhtsyor

19:45

 

KaysarShakhtyor

16:00

ZhetysuQayrat

16:00

AtyrauKyzylzhar

17:30

AqtöbeTobil

19:00

OrdabasyIrtysh

19:00

 

SperanţaSfîntul Gheorghe

16:00

Dinamo-AutoMilsami

16:00

SheriffZarya

18:00

ZimbruPetrocub

20:00

 

PaxtakorBuxoro

18:00

 

NeftchiNasaf

18:00

QizilqumQoʼqon 1912

20:00

 

St. PöltenHartberg

17:00

 

FulhamWatford

12:30

BurnleyAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Cardiff CityManchester City

15:00

Crystal PalaceNewcastle United

15:00

Leicester CityHuddersfield Town

15:00

Manchester UnitedWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

LiverpoolSouthampton

15:00

Brighton & Hove AlbionTottenham Hotspur

17:30

 

Aston VillaSheffield Wednesday

15:00

Derby CountyBrentford

15:00

MiddlesbroughSwansea City

15:00

ReadingHull City

15:00

Ipswich TownBolton Wanderers

15:00

Leeds UnitedBirmingham City

15:00

Nottingham ForestRotherham United

15:00

Sheffield UnitedPreston North End

15:00

Stoke CityBlackburn Rovers

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionMillwall

15:00

Queens Park RangersNorwich City

17:30

 

Lymington TownTorquay United

12:30

ChesterCity of Liverpool

15:00

Ashton UnitedTrafford

15:00

RadcliffeCurzon Ashton

15:00

Farsley CelticSouthport

15:00

Mossley AFCKidsgrove Athletic

15:00

Staveley Miners WelfareGuiseley

15:00

South ShieldsStockport County

15:00

Knaresborough TownWorkington

15:00

Cleethorpes TownBamber Bridge

15:00

York CityAshton Athletic

15:00

MarineFrickley Athletic

15:00

Dunston UTSIrlam

15:00

United of ManchesterColne

15:00

Nantwich TownBlyth Spartans

15:00

DarlingtonBradford Park Avenue

15:00

ChorleyLeek Town

15:00

Witton AlbionSpennymoor Town

15:00

AltrinchamWhitley Bay

15:00

Consett AFCWarrington Town

15:00

Sutton Coldfield TownAlfreton Town

15:00

Boston UnitedPeterborough Sports

15:00

St Ives TownGrantham Town

15:00

Kidderminster HarriersAtherstone Town

15:00

StourbridgeLeamington

15:00

Rugby TownHednesford Town

15:00

St Neots TownRomulus

15:00

Nuneaton TownBrackley Town

15:00

AlvechurchCorby Town

15:00

Kettering TownAFC Mansfield

15:00

Anstey NomadsMickleover Sports

15:00

Halesowen TownGainsborough Trinity

15:00

A.F.C. Telford UnitedBedford Town

15:00

BuxtonCoalville Town

15:00

Hampton & Richmond BoroughBurgess Hill Town

15:00

Kings LangleyLewes

15:00

WealdstoneGreat Wakering Rovers

15:00

Welling UnitedChesham United

15:00

HendonPhoenix Sports

15:00

WokingTooting & Mitcham United

15:00

Hanwell TownLowestoft Town

15:00

Egham TownBrightlingsea Regent

15:00

Chelmsford CityWorthing

15:00

Concord RangersMargate

15:00

Leverstock GreenDorking Wanderers

15:00

Haringey BoroughErith Town

15:00

LeistonHastings United

15:00

Coggeshall TownWalton Casuals

15:00

St Albans CityWhyteleafe

15:00

Bowers & PitseaHemel Hempstead Town

15:00

Billericay TownBurnham

15:00

AFC Kempston RoversMarlow

15:00

Hitchin TownDidcot Town

15:00

Bognor Regis TownAFC Sudbury

15:00

Haverhill RoversLeatherhead

15:00

East Thurrock UnitedWhitehawk

15:00

Brantham AthleticEastbourne Borough

15:00

Oxford CityCray Valley Paper Mills

15:00

Gosport BoroughRamsgate

15:00

AFC HornchurchEast Grinstead Town

15:00

AFC Uckfield TownDartford

15:00

Hayes & Yeading UnitedMoneyfields

15:00

FC RomaniaBeaconsfield Town

15:00

HorshamHeybridge Swifts

15:00

Dulwich HamletTonbridge Angels

15:00

Metropolitan PoliceNeedham Market

15:00

Merthyr TownWinchester City

15:00

Chippenham TownSwindon Supermarine

15:00

Bristol Manor FarmBasingstoke Town

15:00

Weston-super-MareSalisbury

15:00

Tiverton TownDorchester Town

15:00

HerefordTruro City

15:00

Poole TownCinderford Town

15:00

Taunton TownBitton

15:00

Banbury UnitedBath City

15:00

Hungerford TownWantage Town

15:00

BinfieldCirencester Town

15:00

Slough TownSholing

15:00

King's Lynn TownStafford Rangers

15:00

 

Waasland-BeverenCharleroi

18:00

EupenOostende

20:00

LokerenMouscron-Péruwelz

20:00

Sint-TruidenAntwerp

20:30

 

SeptemvriLokomotiv

17:30

Botev VCSKA

20:00

 

HoffenheimBorussia D

15:30

HerthaBorussia M

15:30

AugsburgWerder

15:30

WolfsburgFreiburg

15:30

NürnbergHannover

15:30

Schalke 04Bayern

18:30

 

FortunaWillem II

18:30

ExcelsiorHeerenveen

19:45

VVV-VenloNAC

19:45

EmmenZwolle

20:45

 

Rayo VallecanoAlavés

13:00

Celta de VigoReal Valladolid

16:15

EibarLeganés

16:15

GetafeAtlético

18:30

Real MadridEspañol

20:45

 

ParmaCagliari

15:00

FiorentinaSPAL

18:00

SampdoriaInter

20:30

 

ValmieraVentspils

15:00

 

StumbrasŽalgiris K

13:00

 

OddVålerenga

18:00

 

CracoviaWisła P

15:30

LechiaZagłębie L

18:00

MiedźLegia

20:30

 

Santa ClaraRio Ave

15:30

MarítimoBelenenses

19:00

Vitória SetubalPorto

21:00

 

NapredakDinamo

16:00

VojvodinaVoždovac

19:00

RadnikRadnički

19:00

MladostProleter

19:00

ZemunBačka

19:00

RadFK Mačva

19:00

 

GoricaKrško

18:00

MariborDomžale

20:15

 

LilleNantes

17:00

AngersToulouse

20:00

MontpellierNice

20:00

ReimsDijon

20:00

Saint-ÉtienneCaen

20:00

StrasbourgAmiens

20:00

 

OsijekGorica

16:30

LokomotivaRijeka

19:00

 

LovćenZeta

15:00

PetrovacTitograd

15:00

RudarIskra

15:00

SutjeskaBudućnost

15:00

MornarGrbalj

15:00

 

SigmaDukla

15:00

KarvináPříbram

17:00

Mladá BoleslavSlovácko

17:00

OpavaTeplice

17:00

SpartaSlovan

19:00

 

ElfsborgÖrebro

16:00

SiriusÖstersunds

16:00

TrelleborgDjurgårdens

16:00

DalkurdNorrköping

18:00

 

AberdeenMotherwell

15:00

DundeeHibernian

15:00

Hamilton AcademicalSt. Mirren

15:00

HeartsLivingston

15:00

 

TulevikTammeka

13:00

KuressaareLevadia

13:00

PaideTrans

16:00

PärnuFlora

19:00

 

São PauloAmérica

16:00

 

Los AngelesSan Jose Earthquakes

12:30

New York Red BullsToronto

17:00

Atlanta UnitedReal Salt Lake

19:00

Minnesota UnitedPortland Timbers

19:00

Columbus CrewColorado Rapids

19:30

Montreal ImpactNew York City

19:30

New England RevolutionChicago Fire

19:30

Orlando CityHouston Dynamo

19:30

 

Dalian YifangShanghai Greenland Shenhua

15:30

Henan JianyeShandong Luneng Taishan

19:35

Guizhou HengfengBeijing Sinobo Guoan

19:35

Jiangsu SuningGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

19:35

Hebei China FortuneTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Shanghai SIPGChangchun Yatai

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, September 20

AEKZürich

0:1

LudogoretsBayer 04

2:3

CelticRosenborg

1:0

RB LeipzigRed Bull

2:3

KøbenhavnZenit

1:1

Slavia PrahaBordeaux

1:0

SpartakAnderlecht

1:0

Dinamo ZagrebFenerbahçe

4:1

SportingQarabağ

2:0

ArsenalVorskla

4:2

F91Milan

0:1

OlympiakósReal Betis

0:0

VillarrealRangers

2:2

Rapid WienSpartak Moscow

2:0

MarseilleEintracht Frankfurt

1:2

LazioApollon

2:1

BeşiktaşSarpsborg 08

3:1

GenkMalmö

2:0

SevillaStandard

5:1

Akhisar BelediyesporFK Krasnodar

0:1

RennesBaumit

2:1

Dynamo KyivAstana

2:2

MOL VidiBATE

0:2

PAÓKChelsea

0:1

Colo-ColoPalmeiras

0:2

DeportivoFluminense

0:2

BahiaBotafogo

2:1

TauroMotagua

2:1

HeredianoÁrabe Unido

2:0

 

TrakaiPalanga

3:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

Just finished

04.09.2018 – 15.09.2018

SAFF Championship 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru