Netherlands 2000/01

Eredivisie

Relegation group A

Relegation group B

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.PSV34258173 - 2383CL125039 - 1141133134 - 1242
2.Feyenoord342131067 - 3766CL131341 - 164082726 - 2126
3.Ajax34187985 - 4361CL122354 - 163865631 - 2723
4.Roda34178959 - 4159UC112430 - 173566529 - 2424
5.Utrecht34178958 - 4359UC114236 - 143764722 - 2922
6.Vitesse341611756 - 435996232 - 203375524 - 2326
7.Waalwijk341611748 - 3659IC107029 - 113764719 - 2522
8.Willem II341491160 - 505195341 - 223254819 - 2819
9.NAC3413101141 - 404977323 - 142863818 - 2621
10.Heerenveen341114951 - 4247IC68325 - 152656626 - 2721
11.Twente3410111347 - 6041UC85430 - 192926917 - 4112
12.NEC349131242 - 534074625 - 232529617 - 3015
13.AZ34981745 - 633563826 - 302135919 - 3314
14.Groningen34891736 - 563365625 - 2223241111 - 3410
15.De Graafschap34942144 - 663163828 - 2921311316 - 3710
16.Fortuna34871931 - 6431r54817 - 2619331114 - 3812
17.Sparta34672142 - 7225r431025 - 3315241117 - 3910
18.Roosendaal34422837 - 9014211417 - 417211420 - 497

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.2001Sparta Vitesse2:2 (2:1)
Day 33
Day 32
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  05.05.2001Vitesse Roda1:1 (0:0)
Day 30
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  22.04.2001Ajax Vitesse1:2 (0:1)
Day 28
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  07.04.2001Vitesse Willem II1:2 (1:2)
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  01.04.2001Groningen Vitesse0:1 (0:0)
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  16.03.2001Roosendaal Vitesse0:3 (0:1)
Day 24
Day 23
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  24.02.2001Twente Vitesse2:1 (1:0)
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  11.02.2001Waalwijk Vitesse3:0 (1:0)
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  04.02.2001Vitesse NEC2:2 (1:1)
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  31.01.2001Vitesse NAC2:4 (1:3)
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  20.12.2000Feyenoord Vitesse2:0 (0:0)
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  16.12.2000NAC Vitesse1:1 (0:0)
Статистика личных встреч  13.12.2000Vitesse AZ3:2 (1:0)
Day 16
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  28.11.2000Roda Vitesse2:3 (0:1)
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  18.11.2000Vitesse Roosendaal2:1 (0:0)
Статистика личных встреч  12.11.2000Vitesse Groningen2:2 (0:2)
Day 11
Day 10
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  22.10.2000AZ Vitesse0:2 (0:1)
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  15.10.2000Vitesse Ajax3:2 (1:1)
Статистика личных встреч  01.10.2000Vitesse Utrecht2:1 (0:1)
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  09.09.2000Willem II Vitesse2:2 (1:2)
Day 3
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  27.08.2000NEC Vitesse4:1 (2:0)
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 706
Matches:1 004 810
Clubs:10 673
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 290
Site news
19.02.2018
current

Sixth round proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 23

 

FK TambovRotor-Volgograd

10:15

Krylia SovetovSpartak-2

12:45

Riga FCShinnik

15:30

Luch-EnergiyaUral

18:00

 

Hull CitySheffield United

19:45

 

GenkAntwerp

20:30

 

CSKACherno More

17:30

 

Mainz 05Wolfsburg

20:30

 

GroningenNAC

20:00

 

DeportivoEspañol

21:00

 

ZagłębieArka

18:00

JagielloniaLechia

20:30

 

Rio AveAves

20:30

 

VoždovacNapredak

17:00

 

StrasbourgMontpellier

20:45

 

InterIstra 1961

18:00

 

DuklaBaumit

18:00

 

HuracánEstudiantes

19:00

OlimpoArsenal

19:00

Godoy CruzRacing Club

21:15

 

Central Coast MarinersWellington Phoenix

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, February 21

SevillaManchester United

0:0

Shahtar DonetskRoma

2:1

CSKA MoscowCrvena Zvezda

1:0

Jorge WilstermannVasco da Gama

4:0
pen. 2:3

NacionalBanfield

1:0

LanúsSporting Cristal

4:2

Buriram UnitedJeju United

0:2

Cerezo OsakaGuangzhou Evergrande

0:0

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKashima Antlers

1:2

Shanghai ShenhuaSydney

2:2

Sport Bissau e BenficaDifaâ

0:0

Mighty WanderersAS Vita Club

1:2

Aduana StarsAl Tahaddi

2:0

Togo-PortLéopards

2:1
pen. 4:3

ZESCO UnitedJKU SC

7:0

SongoNgaya Club

2:0

PlatinumPrimeiro de Agosto

1:2

LLB AcadémicRayon Sports

0:1

MounanaRC Kadiogo

2:0

Eding SportPlateau United

0:1

KCCACNaPS Sport

1:0

Mbabane SwallowsBantu

1:3

MFMAS Real Bamako

1:0

ASEC MimosasBuffles du Borgou

3:2

Pamplemousses SCBidvest Wits

1:0

Horoya ACASFAN

0:0

Leones VegetarianosGor Mahia

1:1

EspéranceConcorde

5:0

Saint Louis Suns UnitedYoung Africans

1:1

MC AlgerOtôho

9:0

Misr El-MakasaGénération Foot

0:0

Al-MerreikhTownship Rollers

2:1

Fosa JuniorsAFC Leopards

0:0

Maniema UnionAS Mangasport

1:1

Etoile FilanteOlympique Star

0:1

CARA BrazzavilleAsante Kotoko FC

1:0
pen. 7:6

FC NouadhibouAfrica Sports

1:0

Sahel SCAl Ittihad

0:3

Mbour Petite-CôteRenaissance

1:1

Welayta DichaZimamoto

1:0

Banjul HawksAkwa United

0:2

Jwaneng GalaxyCosta do Sol

0:1

GrêmioIndependiente

0:0 aet
pen. 5:4

SaprissaAmérica

1:5

TauroDallas

1:0

MotaguaTijuana

0:1

 

KarpatyOlympik

2:1

 

Bristol CityFulham

1:1

Derby CountyLeeds United

2:2

Ipswich TownCardiff City

0:1

Wolverhampton WanderersNorwich City

2:2

 

LeganésReal Madrid

1:3

 

Estoril-PraiaPorto

1:3

 

Atlético Paranaense (Curitiba)Atlético (Tubarão)

5:4

Londrina (Londrina)Ceará (Fortaleza)

1:2

Remo (Belém)Internacional (Porto Alegre)

1:2

Criciúma (Criciúma)Cianorte (Cianorte)

1:1
pen. 4:5

Goiás (Goiânia)Boa Esporte (Varginha)

0:0
pen. 6:5

Bragantino (Bragança Paulista)Altos (Altos)

1:0

Figueirense (Florianópolis)Oeste (Itápolis)

2:1

Cuiabá (Cuiabá)Aparecidense (Aparecida de Goiânia)

3:1

Ponte Preta (Campinas)Internacional (Limeira)

1:0

Botafogo (João Pessoa)Atlético Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)

0:4

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 26.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

10.02.2018 – 23.02.2018

FNL Cup 2018

Just finished

14.02.2018 – 21.02.2018

Recopa Sudamericana 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru