2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970/71  1969/70  1968/69  1967  1966  1964/65  Overall table

Baumit

Jablonec nad Nisou

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 169

Founded: 1945

Stadium: Chance aréna

Other names:

 1945 – 1948  ČSK Jablonec nad Nisou
 1948 – 1955  SK Jablonec nad Nisou
 1955 – 1960  Sokol Preciosa
 1960 – 1963  TJ Jiskra
 1963 – 1993  TJ LIAZ
 1993 – 1994  TJ Sklobižu
 1994 – 1998  FK Jablonec nad Nisou
 1998 – 2008  FK Jablonec 97
 2008 –   FK Baumit

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2018/19 - Group K
Europa League 2015/16 - Play-off round
Europa League 2013/14 - Play-off round
Europa League 2011/12 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2010/11 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2007/08 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Cup 1997/98 - Qualifying round

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1998/99 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats Atlantic Cup - overall stats
Atlantic Cup 2018 - place 2
Atlantic Cup 2017 - place 2
Atlantic Cup 2016 - place 5
Atlantic Cup 2015 - Consolation round

Overall stats Czech Super Cup - overall stats
Czech Super Cup 2013 - Winner

Overall stats Czech Gambrinus Liga - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Czech Champiopnship 2018/19 Gambrinus Liga
Czech Champiopnship 2017/18 Gambrinus Liga - place 3
Czech Champiopnship 2016/17 Gambrinus Liga - place 8
Czech Champiopnship 2015/16 Gambrinus Liga - place 7
Czech Champiopnship 2014/15 Gambrinus Liga - place 3
Czech Champiopnship 2013/14 Gambrinus Liga - place 11
Czech Champiopnship 2012/13 Gambrinus Liga - place 4
Czech Champiopnship 2011/12 Gambrinus Liga - place 8
Czech Champiopnship 2010/11 Gambrinus Liga - place 3
Czech Champiopnship 2009/10 Gambrinus Liga - place 2
Czech Champiopnship 2008/09 Gambrinus Liga - place 5
Czech Champiopnship 2007/08 Gambrinus Liga - place 12
Czech Champiopnship 2006/07 Gambrinus Liga - place 9
Czech Champiopnship 2005/06 Gambrinus Liga - place 8
Czech Champiopnship 2004/05 Gambrinus Liga - place 6
Czech Champiopnship 2003/04 Gambrinus Liga - place 10
Czech Champiopnship 2002/03 Gambrinus Liga - place 12
Czech Champiopnship 2001/02 Gambrinus Liga - place 9
Czech Champiopnship 2000/01 Gambrinus Liga - place 12
Czech Champiopnship 1999/00 Gambrinus Liga - place 13
Czech Champiopnship 1998/99 Gambrinus Liga - place 12
Czech Champiopnship 1997/98 Gambrinus Liga - place 6
Czech Champiopnship 1996/97 1. liga - place 3
Czech Champiopnship 1995/96 1. liga - place 3
Czech Champiopnship 1994/95 1. liga - place 10

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 756
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 18

MadagascarSudan

14:30

TogoAlgeria

16:00

EthiopiaGhana

16:00

KenyaSierra Leone

16:00

CongoDR Congo

15:30

LiberiaZimbabwe

16:00

RwandaCentral African Republic

15:30

GuineaCôte d'Ivoire

17:00

AngolaBurkina Faso

16:00

MauritaniaBotswana

17:00

SwazilandNiger

15:30

MozambiqueZambia

15:30

LesothoTanzania

16:00

SwitzerlandBelgium

20:45

EnglandCroatia

14:00

Northern IrelandAustria

17:00

HungaryFinland

20:45

GreeceEstonia

21:45

San MarinoBelarus

18:00

MoldovaLuxembourg

19:00

Turks and Caicos IslandsSaint Vincent and Grenadines

16:00

BahamasAnguilla

18:00

BarbadosUS Virgin Islands

19:00

Saint Kitts and NevisCanada

21:00

SpainBosnia and Herzegovina

20:45

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Tambov

14:00

Rotor-VolgogradTom

14:00

Spartak-2Shinnik

14:00

FK Krasnodar-2Mordovia

15:00

FK KhimkiFK Sochi

15:00

FK ArmavirFK Tyumen

16:00

BaltikaFK Chertanovo

16:00

SibirSKA-Khabarovsk

17:00

FakelAvangard

17:00

Zenit-2Luch

19:00

 

InguletsKolos

14:00

Obolon-BrovarHirnyk-Sport

14:00

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroAtlético Tucumán

17:10

Defensa y JusticiaEstudiantes

19:20

 

ParanáPalmeiras

17:00

AméricaSantos

17:00

BotafogoInternacional

17:00

SportFlamengo

17:00

São PauloCruzeiro

19:00

GrêmioChapecoense

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 16

MoroccoCameroon

2:0

South SudanBurundi

2:5

EgyptTunisia

3:2

MongoliaHong Kong

1:5

TaiwanNorth Korea

0:2

LaosMyanmar

1:3

VietnamMalaysia

2:0

NetherlandsFrance

2:0

SlovakiaUkraine

4:1

WalesDenmark

1:2

SloveniaNorway

1:1

CyprusBulgaria

1:1

GibraltarArmenia

2:6

LiechtensteinMacedonia

0:2

British Virgin IslandsBonaire

14:45*

GrenadaSt. Martin

5:2

BermudaEl Salvador

1:0

BelizePuerto Rico

1:0

ArubaMontserrat

0:2

PalestinePakistan

2:1

UAEBolivia

0:0

OmanSyria

1:1

JapanVenezuela

1:1

Saudi ArabiaYemen

1:0

BrazilUruguay

1:0

HondurasPanama

1:0

ArgentinaMexico

2:0

ChileCosta Rica

2:3

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru