2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970/71  1969/70  1968/69  1967  1966  1964/65  Overall table

Dynamo

Moscow

See also:  Dynamo (Moscow), USSR

UEFA clubs rank (2017): 78

Founded: 18.04.1923

Stadium: Arena Khimki

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2009/10 - Third qualifying round

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2014/15 - Round of 16
Europa League 2012/13 - Play-off round
Europa League 2009/10 - First round
UEFA Cup 2001/02 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 2000/01 - 1/64 finals
UEFA Cup 1998/99 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1996/97 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1994/95 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1993/94 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1992/93 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup 1991/92 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1995/96 - Quarterfinal

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 1997 - Semifinals

Overall stats CIS Cup - overall stats
CIS Cup 1994 - Group B

Overall stats Atlantic Cup - overall stats
Atlantic Cup 2015 - Winner

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 2011/12 - Final
Russian Cup 2010/11 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - Semifinal
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 2005/06 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 1998/99 - Final
Russian Cup 1997/98 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 1996/97 - Final
Russian Cup 1995/96 - Semifinal
Russian Cup 1994/95 - Winner
Russian Cup 1993/94 - Semifinal
Russian Cup 1992/93 - Semifinal

Overall stats Russian Premier League Cup - overall stats
Russian Premier League Cup 2003 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats Russia, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Russia 2017/18 Premiere League
  -  Russia 2016/17 FNL First division - place 1 ↑ 
Russia 2015/16 Premiere League - place 15 ↓ 
Russia 2014/15 Premiere League - place 4
Russia 2013/14 Premiere League - place 4
Russia 2012/13 Premiere League - place 7
Russia 2011/12, Premiere League Second stage, group A - place 4
Russia 2010 Premiere League - place 7
Russia 2009 Premiere League - place 8
Russia 2008 Premiere League - place 3
Russia 2007 Premiere League - place 6
Russia 2006 Premiere League - place 14
Russia 2005 Premiere League - place 8
Russia 2004 Premiere League - place 13
Russia 2003 Premiere League - place 6
Russia 2002 Premiere League - place 8
Russia 2001 Top Division - place 9
Russia 2000 Top Division - place 5
Russia 1999 Top Division - place 5
Russia 1998 Top Division - place 9
Russia 1997 Top league - place 3
Russia 1996 Top league - place 4
Russia 1995 Top league - place 4
Russia 1994 Top league - place 2
Russia 1993 Top league - place 3
Russia 1992, top league Tournament for places 1-8 - place 3

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 706
Matches:1 004 809
Clubs:10 673
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 290
Site news
19.02.2018
current

Sixth round proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

15.02.2018
current

Brazilian Série A 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Chinese Super League 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Kazakhstan Premier League 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Uzbekistan Professional Top League 2018 added

14.02.2018
current

Georgian Umaglesi Liga 2018 added

Fixtures
CAF Champion's League 2018

Preliminary Round, Day 2

20.02

Olympic Real - ES Sétif

15:00

20.02

Platinum - Primeiro de Agosto

15:00

20.02

Williamsville - Stade Malien

16:00

20.02

MC Alger - Otôho

19:00

20.02

Al-Hilal - LISCR

19:30

21.02

Sport Bissau e Benfica - Difaâ

14:00

21.02

Mighty Wanderers - AS Vita Club

14:30

21.02

Aduana Stars - Al Tahaddi

15:00

21.02

Togo-Port - Léopards

15:00

21.02

ZESCO United - JKU SC

15:00

21.02

Songo - Ngaya Club

15:00

21.02

LLB Académic - Rayon Sports

15:00

21.02

Mounana - RC Kadiogo

15:30

21.02

Eding Sport - Plateau United

15:30

21.02

KCCA - CNaPS Sport

16:00

21.02

Mbabane Swallows - Bantu

16:00

21.02

MFM - AS Real Bamako

16:00

21.02

ASEC Mimosas - Buffles du Borgou

16:00

21.02

Pamplemousses SC - Bidvest Wits

16:00

21.02

Horoya AC - ASFAN

17:00

21.02

Leones Vegetarianos - Gor Mahia

17:00

21.02

Espérance - Concorde

17:00

21.02

Saint Louis Suns United - Young Africans

17:30

21.02

Misr El-Makasa - Génération Foot

19:00

21.02

Al-Merreikh - Township Rollers

19:30

24.02

Armed Forces FC - Zanaco FC

16:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 21

SevillaManchester United

20:45

Shahtar DonetskRoma

21:45

CSKA MoscowCrvena Zvezda

20:00

Jorge WilstermannVasco da Gama

20:45

NacionalBanfield

21:45

LanúsSporting Cristal

19:15

Buriram UnitedJeju United

18:00

Cerezo OsakaGuangzhou Evergrande

19:00

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKashima Antlers

19:30

Shanghai ShenhuaSydney

20:00

Sport Bissau e BenficaDifaâ

14:00

Mighty WanderersAS Vita Club

14:30

Aduana StarsAl Tahaddi

15:00

Togo-PortLéopards

15:00

ZESCO UnitedJKU SC

15:00

SongoNgaya Club

15:00

LLB AcadémicRayon Sports

15:00

MounanaRC Kadiogo

15:30

Eding SportPlateau United

15:30

KCCACNaPS Sport

16:00

Mbabane SwallowsBantu

16:00

MFMAS Real Bamako

16:00

ASEC MimosasBuffles du Borgou

16:00

Pamplemousses SCBidvest Wits

16:00

Horoya ACASFAN

17:00

Leones VegetarianosGor Mahia

17:00

EspéranceConcorde

17:00

Saint Louis Suns UnitedYoung Africans

17:30

Misr El-MakasaGénération Foot

19:00

Al-MerreikhTownship Rollers

19:30

Fosa JuniorsAFC Leopards

14:30

Maniema UnionAS Mangasport

15:30

Etoile FilanteOlympique Star

15:30

CARA BrazzavilleAsante Kotoko FC

15:30

FC NouadhibouAfrica Sports

15:30

Sahel SCAl Ittihad

16:00

Mbour Petite-CôteRenaissance

16:00

Welayta DichaZimamoto

16:00

Jwaneng GalaxyCosta do Sol

17:00

Banjul HawksAkwa United

18:00

GrêmioIndependiente

21:45

SaprissaAmérica

19:00

TauroDallas

20:00

MotaguaTijuana

21:00

 

KarpatyOlympik

14:00

 

Bristol CityFulham

19:45

Derby CountyLeeds United

19:45

Ipswich TownCardiff City

19:45

Wolverhampton WanderersNorwich City

19:45

 

LeganésReal Madrid

18:45

 

Estoril-PraiaPorto

18:00

 

Atlético Paranaense (Curitiba)Atlético (Tubarão)

19:30

Londrina (Londrina)Ceará (Fortaleza)

19:30

Remo (Belém)Internacional (Porto Alegre)

19:30

Criciúma (Criciúma)Cianorte (Cianorte)

20:30

Goiás (Goiânia)Boa Esporte (Varginha)

20:30

Bragantino (Bragança Paulista)Altos (Altos)

20:30

Figueirense (Florianópolis)Oeste (Itápolis)

20:30

Cuiabá (Cuiabá)Aparecidense (Aparecida de Goiânia)

21:30

Ponte Preta (Campinas)Internacional (Limeira)

21:45

Botafogo (João Pessoa)Atlético Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, February 19

Al GharrafaTractor Sazi

3:0

Al Ahli JeddahAl Jazira

2:1

Zob AhanLokomotiv

2:0

Al Wahda Abu DhabiAl-Duhail

2:3

 

ChaikaMordovia

2:4

FakelFK Chertanovo

1:1
pen. 6:7

Krylia SovetovFK Tambov

2:0

Riga FCLuch-Energiya

0:3

 

Wigan AthleticManchester City

1:0

 

VitoshaDunav

1:2

 

EintrachtRB Leipzig

2:1

 

GetafeCelta de Vigo

3:0

 

LazioHellas Verona

2:0

 

GórnikTermalica

3:0

 

TondelaSporting

1:2

 

TigreDefensa y Justicia

1:1

PatronatoChacarita Juniors

3:0

ColónGimnasia y Esgrima

1:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 26.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

10.02.2018 – 23.02.2018

FNL Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru