2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970/71  1969/70  1968/69  1967  1966  1964/65  Overall table

SKA-Khabarovsk

Khabarovsk

See also:  SKA (Khabarovsk), USSR

Founded: 1946

Stadium: Lenin Stadium

Other names:

 1946 – 1953  DKA
 1954  ODO
 1955 – 1956  DO
 1957  OSK
 1957 – 1959  SKVO
 1960 – 1999  SKA
 1999 – 2016  SKA-Energiya
 2016 –   SKA-Khabarovsk

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/512 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/128 finals

Overall stats FNL Cup - overall stats
FNL Cup 2017 - place 10
FNL Cup 2016 - place 15
FNL Cup 2015 - place 6
FNL Cup 2014 - place 8
FNL Cup 2013 - place 6

Overall stats Russia, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Russia 2017/18 Premiere League
  -  Russia 2016/17 FNL First division - place 4 ↑ 
  -  Russia 2015/16 FNL First division - place 14
  -  Russia 2014/15 FNL First division - place 14
  -  Russia 2013/14 FNL First division - place 7
  -  Russia 2012/13 FNL First division - place 4
  -  Russia 2011/12, FNL First division Tournament for places 9-19 - place 11
  -  Russia 2010 First division - place 11
  -  Russia 2009 First division - place 15
  -  Russia 2008 First division - place 8
  -  Russia 2007 First division - place 13
  -  Russia 2006 First division - place 5
  -  Russia 2005 First division - place 12
  -  Russia 2004 First division - place 7
  -  Russia 2003 First division - place 10
  -  Russia 2002 First division - place 12
  -    -  Russia 2001, Second division Play-off ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2000, Second division East - place 2
  -    -  Russia 1999, Second division East - place 2
  -    -  Russia 1998, Second division East - place 4
  -    -  Russia 1997, Second league East - place 3
  -    -  Russia 1996, Second league East - place 5
  -    -  Russia 1995, Second league East - place 14
  -    -  Russia 1994, Second league East - place 6
  -  Russia 1993, first league East - place 16 ↓ 
  -  Russia 1992, first league East - place 14

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 100
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 224
Site news
22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Copa Sudamericana 2017
added

22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Fourth round of the
Football League Cup 2017/18
added

Fixtures
CAF Champion's League 2017

Semifinal, Day 1

29.09

USM Alger - Wydad Casablanca

18:00

01.10

Étoile du Sahel - Al-Ahly

18:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 27

BaselBenfica

20:45

CSKAManchester United

21:45

Paris Saint-GermainBayern

20:45

AnderlechtCeltic

20:45

QarabağRoma

20:00

Atlético MadridChelsea

20:45

SportingBarcelona

19:45

JuventusOlympiakós

20:45

Shanghai SIPGUrawa Red Diamonds

20:00

EsteghlalBengaluru

19:00

 

BanantsShirak

16:00

AraratAlashkert

16:00

 

Birmingham CitySheffield Wednesday

19:45

Sheffield UnitedWolverhampton Wanderers

19:45

 

SpartaksRFS

17:00

 

AtlantasŽalgiris V

18:00

TrakaiStumbras

20:00

 

Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)

21:45

 

Atlanta UnitedPhiladelphia Union

19:00

DallasColorado Rapids

19:00

Montreal ImpactNew York City

19:30

Seattle SoundersVancouver Whitecaps

19:30

Orlando CityNew England Revolution

19:30

Houston DynamoLos Angeles Galaxy

19:30

New York Red BullsDC United

19:30

San Jose EarthquakesChicago Fire

19:30

 

Tianjin TedaGuizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, September 25

 

AmkarSKA-Khabarovsk

3:0

AkhmatRubin

1:0

 

FK KolomnaFK Chertanovo

0:1

 

AraratTorpedo

3:2

 

Anzhi-2Legion-Dynamo

0:1

FK Krasnodar-2Spartak-Nalchik

4:2

 

Ural-2Syzran-2003

0:2

 

Arsenal-KievKolos

2:1

HeliosVolyn

2:0

Obolon-BrovarHirnyk-Sport

0:1

 

SkalaAhrobiznes

1:3

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Sudnobudivnyk

4:1

Ingulets-2Tavriya

0:2

 

ArsenalWest Bromwich Albion

2:0

 

BeroeLevski

0:0

 

Real BetisLevante

4:0

 

FK LiepājaJelgava

0:1

 

Sarpsborg 08Odd

2:1

 

CracoviaWisła P

1:3

 

Vitória SBoavista

1:1

 

RudešOsijek

1:1

 

SlovanSlovácko

1:1

 

AFC EskilstunaGöteborg

1:0

SiriusÖrebro

3:4

MalmöElfsborg

6:0

 

LanúsNewell's Old Boys

1:0

EstudiantesSan Lorenzo de Almagro

1:3

 

SportVasco da Gama

1:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru