2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970/71  1969/70  1968/69  1967  1966  1964/65  Overall table

Trans

Narva

UEFA clubs rank (2017): 410

Founded: 1979

Stadium: Kreenholmi staadion

Other names:

 1979 – 1985  Avtomobilist
 1985 – 1991  Autobaas
 1991 –   Trans

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2013/14 - First qualifying round
Europa League 2012/13 - First qualifying round
Europa League 2011/12 - First qualifying round
Europa League 2010/11 - First qualifying round
Europa League 2009/10 - First qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2007/08 - First qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2001/02 - Qualifying round

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2008 - North, round 1
Intertoto Cup 2006 - North, round 1
Intertoto Cup 2005 - Round 1
Intertoto Cup 2004 - Round 1
Intertoto Cup 2003 - Round 1
Intertoto Cup 2000 - Round 1
Intertoto Cup 1999 - Round 1
Intertoto Cup 1996 - Group 10 - place 5

Overall stats Estonian Supercup - overall stats
Estonian Supercup 2012 - Final
Estonian Supercup 2008 - Winner
Estonian Supercup 2007 - Winner
Estonian Supercup 2001 - Final

Overall stats Estonian Meistriliiga - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Estonia 2018 Meistriliiga
Estonia 2017 Meistriliiga - place 5
Estonia 2016 Meistriliiga - place 8
Estonia 2015 Meistriliiga - place 6
Estonia 2014 Meistriliiga - place 8
Estonia 2013 Meistriliiga - place 7
Estonia 2012 Meistriliiga - place 4
Estonia 2011 Meistriliiga - place 3
Estonia 2010 Meistriliiga - place 3
Estonia 2009 Meistriliiga - place 3
Estonia 2008 Meistriliiga - place 4
Estonia 2007 Meistriliiga - place 4
Estonia 2006 Meistriliiga - place 2
Estonia 2005 Meistriliiga - place 3
Estonia 2004 Meistriliiga - place 4
Estonia 2003 Meistriliiga - place 4
Estonia 2002 Meistriliiga - place 4
Estonia 2001 Meistriliiga - place 4
Estonia 2000 Meistriliiga - place 5
Estonia 1999 Meistriliiga - place 4
Estonia 1998 Meistriliiga - place 4
Estonia 1997/98, Meistriliiga Tournament for places 1-6 - place 4
Estonia 1996/97, Meistriliiga Tournament for places 1-6 - place 6
Estonia 1995/96, Meistriliiga Tournament for places 1-6 - place 5
Estonia 1994/95, Meistriliiga Tournament for places 1-6 - place 3
Estonia 1993/94 Meistriliiga - place 4
Estonia 1992/93 Meistriliiga - place 6
Estonia 1992, Meistriliiga Tournament for places 1-8 - place 7

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 706
Matches:1 004 810
Clubs:10 673
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 290
Site news
19.02.2018
current

Sixth round proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

Fixtures
CAF Champion's League 2018

Preliminary Round, Day 2

24.02

Armed Forces FC - Zanaco FC

16:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 23

 

FK TambovRotor-Volgograd

10:15

Krylia SovetovSpartak-2

12:45

Riga FCShinnik

15:30

Luch-EnergiyaUral

18:00

 

Hull CitySheffield United

19:45

 

GenkAntwerp

20:30

 

CSKACherno More

17:30

 

Mainz 05Wolfsburg

20:30

 

GroningenNAC

20:00

 

DeportivoEspañol

21:00

 

ZagłębieArka

18:00

JagielloniaLechia

20:30

 

Rio AveAves

20:30

 

VoždovacNapredak

17:00

 

StrasbourgMontpellier

20:45

 

InterIstra 1961

18:00

 

DuklaBaumit

18:00

 

HuracánEstudiantes

19:00

OlimpoArsenal

19:00

Godoy CruzRacing Club

21:15

 

Central Coast MarinersWellington Phoenix

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, February 21

SevillaManchester United

0:0

Shahtar DonetskRoma

2:1

CSKA MoscowCrvena Zvezda

1:0

Jorge WilstermannVasco da Gama

4:0
pen. 2:3

NacionalBanfield

1:0

LanúsSporting Cristal

4:2

Buriram UnitedJeju United

0:2

Cerezo OsakaGuangzhou Evergrande

0:0

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKashima Antlers

1:2

Shanghai ShenhuaSydney

2:2

Sport Bissau e BenficaDifaâ

0:0

Mighty WanderersAS Vita Club

1:2

Aduana StarsAl Tahaddi

2:0

Togo-PortLéopards

2:1
pen. 4:3

ZESCO UnitedJKU SC

7:0

SongoNgaya Club

2:0

PlatinumPrimeiro de Agosto

1:2

LLB AcadémicRayon Sports

0:1

MounanaRC Kadiogo

2:0

Eding SportPlateau United

0:1

KCCACNaPS Sport

1:0

Mbabane SwallowsBantu

1:3

MFMAS Real Bamako

1:0

ASEC MimosasBuffles du Borgou

3:2

Pamplemousses SCBidvest Wits

1:0

Horoya ACASFAN

0:0

Leones VegetarianosGor Mahia

1:1

EspéranceConcorde

5:0

Saint Louis Suns UnitedYoung Africans

1:1

MC AlgerOtôho

9:0

Misr El-MakasaGénération Foot

0:0

Al-MerreikhTownship Rollers

2:1

Fosa JuniorsAFC Leopards

0:0

Maniema UnionAS Mangasport

1:1

Etoile FilanteOlympique Star

0:1

CARA BrazzavilleAsante Kotoko FC

1:0
pen. 7:6

FC NouadhibouAfrica Sports

1:0

Sahel SCAl Ittihad

0:3

Mbour Petite-CôteRenaissance

1:1

Welayta DichaZimamoto

1:0

Banjul HawksAkwa United

0:2

Jwaneng GalaxyCosta do Sol

0:1

GrêmioIndependiente

0:0 aet
pen. 5:4

SaprissaAmérica

1:5

TauroDallas

1:0

MotaguaTijuana

0:1

 

KarpatyOlympik

2:1

 

Bristol CityFulham

1:1

Derby CountyLeeds United

2:2

Ipswich TownCardiff City

0:1

Wolverhampton WanderersNorwich City

2:2

 

LeganésReal Madrid

1:3

 

Estoril-PraiaPorto

1:3

 

Atlético Paranaense (Curitiba)Atlético (Tubarão)

5:4

Londrina (Londrina)Ceará (Fortaleza)

1:2

Remo (Belém)Internacional (Porto Alegre)

1:2

Criciúma (Criciúma)Cianorte (Cianorte)

1:1
pen. 4:5

Goiás (Goiânia)Boa Esporte (Varginha)

0:0
pen. 6:5

Bragantino (Bragança Paulista)Altos (Altos)

1:0

Figueirense (Florianópolis)Oeste (Itápolis)

2:1

Cuiabá (Cuiabá)Aparecidense (Aparecida de Goiânia)

3:1

Ponte Preta (Campinas)Internacional (Limeira)

1:0

Botafogo (João Pessoa)Atlético Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)

0:4

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 26.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

10.02.2018 – 23.02.2018

FNL Cup 2018

Just finished

14.02.2018 – 21.02.2018

Recopa Sudamericana 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru