2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970/71  1969/70  1968/69  1967  1966  1964/65  Overall table

Tigre

Victoria

Founded: 03.08.1902

Stadium: Estadio José Dellagiovanna

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Copa Libertadores - overall stats
Copa Libertadores 2013 - Round of 16

Overall stats Copa Sudamericana - overall stats
Copa Sudamericana 2015 - Second round
Copa Sudamericana 2012 - Final
Copa Sudamericana 2009 - First Round

Overall stats Argentinian Primera División - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Argentinian championship, 2017/18 Primera División
Argentinian championship, 2016/17 Primera División - place 24
Argentinian championship, 2016 Primera División - place 9
Argentinian championship, 2015 Primera División - place 10
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2014 Torneo de Transición - place 7
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2013/14 Torneo Final - place 13
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2012/13 Torneo Final - place 13
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2012 Clausura - place 2
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2011 Apertura - place 7
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2011 Clausura - place 11
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2010 Apertura - place 12
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2010 Clausura - place 11
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2009 Apertura - place 20
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2009 Clausura - place 13
Argentinian championship, Primera División, Apertura 2008 Play-off - place 2
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2008 Clausura - place 14
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2007 Apertura - place 2
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2006/07 Reclasificatorio
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1985/86 Torneo Octogonal
Argentinian championship 1980 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 19
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1968 Torneo Reclasificatorio - place 10
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1967 Torneo Reclasificatorio - place 3
Argentinian championship 1958 Primera División - place 16
Argentinian championship 1957 Primera División - place 13
Argentinian championship 1956 Primera División - place 15
Argentinian championship 1955 Primera División - place 6
Argentinian championship 1954 Primera División - place 13
Argentinian championship 1950 Primera División - place 17
Argentinian championship 1949 Primera División - place 15
Argentinian championship 1948 Primera División - place 14
Argentinian championship 1947 Primera División - place 14
Argentinian championship 1946 Primera División - place 14
Argentinian championship 1942 Primera División - place 16
Argentinian championship 1941 Primera División - place 10
Argentinian championship 1940 Copa Campeonato - place 11
Argentinian championship 1939 Copa Campeonato - place 13
Argentinian championship 1938 Copa Campeonato - place 13
Argentinian championship 1937 Copa Campeonato - place 16
Argentinian championship 1936 Copa Campeonato - place 17
Argentinian championship 1935 Copa Campeonato - place 18
Argentinian championship 1933 Primera División - place 18
Argentinian championship 1932 Primera División - place 17
Argentinian championship 1931 Primera División - place 16

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 307
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 229
<2017>
<October>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.10.2017
current

Second round of UEFA qualification for the of the World Cup 2018 added

16.10.2017

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
CAF Champion's League 2017

Semifinal, Day 2

21.10

Wydad Casablanca - USM Alger

20:00

22.10

Al-Ahly - Étoile du Sahel

19:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 21

Wydad CasablancaUSM Alger

20:00

FUSTP Mazembe

21:30

 

FK TosnoFK Rostov

14:00

RubinDynamo

16:30

SKA-KhabarovskFK Ufa

18:30

SpartakAmkar

19:00

 

FK TambovSibir

13:30

BaltikaDynamo

14:00

RotorTom

14:00

Luch-EnergiyaOlimpiets

15:00

FK OrenburgAvangard

16:00

FakelFK Khimki

17:00

KubanKrylia Sovetov

17:00

YeniseyShinnik

17:00

Zenit-2Volgar

19:00

 

Znamya TrudaVeles

Lokomotiv-KazankaLuki-Energiya

Pskov-747Tekstilshchik

14:00

FK KolomnaDynamo-2

14:00

FK ChertanovoTsRFSO

15:00

 

Rotor-Volgograd-2Khimik

FK StroginoZenit

FK KalugaArarat

14:00

SaturnZorkiy

15:00

SokolFK Ryazan

15:00

EnergomashDynamo

15:00

 

SKAAfips

SpartakViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

Biolog-NovokubanskDynamo

DruzhbaMashuk-KMV

AngushtFK Armavir

14:30

Legion-DynamoKuban-2

14:30

FK Krasnodar-2Anzhi-2

15:00

ChaikaChernomorets

17:00

 

Zenit-IzhevskKAMAZ

Krylia Sovetov-2Anzhi-Yunior

FK ChelyabinskUral-2

NeftekhimikNosta

14:00

VolgaSyzran-2003

18:00

 

OlympikZirka

14:00

FK OleksandriyaVeres

17:00

VorsklaKarpaty

19:30

 

FK SumyNaftovyk-Ukrnafta

14:00

KreminCherkasky Dnipro

15:00

FK PoltavaHirnyk-Sport

15:00

KolosRukh

15:00

MFK MykolaivZhemchuzhina

15:30

Obolon-BrovarArsenal-Kiev

16:00

 

PolissyaPrykarpattya

15:00

Nyva TPodillya

15:00

Nyva VArsenal-Kyivshchyna

15:00

 

FK NikopolMetalist 1925

15:00

DniproMetalurh

15:00

 

KəpəzNeftçi

15:00

SumqayıtZira

17:00

 

ShirakPyunik

15:00

 

NaftanDynamo Br

14:00

NemanFK Homel

15:10

 

QayratAkzhayik

15:00

IrtyshAqtöbe

15:00

TarazShakhtyor

17:00

 

PetrocubMilsami

15:00

 

BunyodkorShoʼrtan

BuxoroPaxtakor

Qoʼqon 1912Navbahor

ObodNeftchi

 

SturmMattersburg

16:00

St. PöltenLASK

18:30

AltachWolfsberg

18:30

 

Huddersfield TownManchester United

15:00

Manchester CityBurnley

15:00

Newcastle UnitedCrystal Palace

15:00

Stoke CityAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Swansea CityLeicester City

15:00

SouthamptonWest Bromwich Albion

17:30

 

Aston VillaFulham

15:00

BarnsleyHull City

15:00

Bolton WanderersQueens Park Rangers

15:00

BrentfordSunderland

15:00

Bristol CityLeeds United

15:00

Derby CountySheffield Wednesday

15:00

MiddlesbroughCardiff City

15:00

Nottingham ForestBurton Albion

15:00

Sheffield UnitedReading

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersPreston North End

15:00

MillwallBirmingham City

17:30

 

LokerenCharleroi

18:00

EupenMechelen

20:00

Sint-TruidenOostende

20:00

KortrijkGent

20:30

 

LevskiCSKA

16:00

LokomotivCherno More

20:15

 

DebrecenHaladás

15:30

FerencvárosÚjpest

15:30

PaksMezőkövesd-Zsóry

15:30

Vasas SCBalmazújváros

15:30

VideotonPuskás

15:30

DiósgyőrHonvéd

18:00

 

RB LeipzigStuttgart

15:30

Borussia MBayer 04

15:30

EintrachtBorussia D

15:30

AugsburgHannover

15:30

Hamburger SVBayern

18:30

 

NACZwolle

18:30

ExcelsiorSparta

19:45

VVV-VenloDen Haag

19:45

TwenteRoda

20:45

 

LevanteGetafe

13:00

Real BetisAlavés

16:15

ValenciaSevilla

18:30

BarcelonaMálaga

20:45

 

SampdoriaCrotone

18:00

NapoliInter

20:45

 

ÅlesundKristiansund

18:00

 

SandecjaCracovia

15:30

PogońTermalica

18:00

LechiaLech

20:30

 

FeirenseRio Ave

16:00

Vitória SMarítimo

18:15

PortoPaços de Ferreira

20:30

 

VoždovacRad

JavorRadnik

NapredakZemun

FK MačvaBorac

Spartak Zlatibor VodaČukarički

 

CeljeAluminij

13:00

GoricaDomžale

15:00

MariborAnkaran

20:20

 

MonacoCaen

17:00

MetzDijon

20:00

NantesGuingamp

20:00

AmiensBordeaux

20:00

AngersToulouse

20:00

RennesLille

20:00

 

CibaliaSlaven

15:00

HajdukDinamo

19:00

 

GrbaljDečić

13:30

IskraSutjeska

13:30

MladostBudućnost

13:30

PetrovacRudar

13:30

ZetaKom

13:30

 

TepliceKarviná

17:00

BaumitSparta

18:15

 

AFC EskilstunaElfsborg

16:00

 

HeartsSt. Johnstone

15:00

Partick ThistleDundee

15:00

Ross CountyHamilton Academical

15:00

 

HibernianCeltic

12:15

 

Nõmme KaljuPaide

13:00

KalevInfonet

13:00

LevadiaTulevik

16:00

TammekaPärnu

19:00

 

Vasco da GamaCoritiba

17:00

 

YanbianHenan Construction

15:30

Tianjin QuanjianHebei China Fortune

19:35

 

Melbourne CityWellington Phoenix

17:35

SydneyWestern Sydney Wanderers

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, October 19

AstanaMaccabi

4:0

VillarrealSlavia Praha

2:2

SkënderbeuPartizan

0:0

Dynamo KievYoung Boys

2:2

BragaLudogorets

0:2

Hoffenheimİstanbul Başakşehir

3:1

MilanAÉK

0:0

AustriaRijeka

1:3

EvertonLyon

1:2

AtalantaApollon

3:1

FastavKøbenhavn

1:1

SheriffLokomotiv

1:1

LuganoViktoria Plzeň

3:2

Hapoel Be`er ShevaSteaua

1:2

Crvena ZvezdaArsenal

0:1

BATEKöln

1:0

MarseilleVitória Guimarães

2:1

KonyasporRed Bull

0:2

ÖstersundsAthletic

2:2

Zorya LuganskHertha

2:1

NiceLazio

1:3

Zulte WaregemVitesse

1:1

VardarReal Sociedad

0:6

ZenitRosenborg

3:1

OlimpiaSantos de Guápiles

0:1

 

LokomotiviSaburtalo

1:1

Kolxet`i 1913Torpedo

1:2

DilaDinamo

1:2

 

DuklaSlovácko

1:1

 

PalmeirasPonte Preta

2:0

SportSantos

1:1

VitóriaAtlético Paranaense

2:3

FlamengoBahia

4:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 26.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru