Kremin

Kremenchuk

See also:  Kremen (Kremenchug), USSR

Founded: 1959

Stadium: Kremin Stadium

Other names:

 1959  Torpedo
 1960 – 1985  Dnipro
 1986 –   Kremin

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Ukrainian Cup - overall stats
Ukrainian Cup 2017/18 - First Preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2016/17 - Second Preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2015/16 - Preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2014/15 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2013/14 - Second preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2012/13 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2011/12 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2010/11 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2009/10 - First preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2008/09 - Second preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2007/08 - Second preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2006/07 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2005/06 - Preliminary stage
Ukrainian Cup 1999/00 - First stage. Second League Cup, 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1998/99 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1997/98 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1996/97 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1995/96 - Semifinal
Ukrainian Cup 1994/95 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1993/94 - Quarterfinal
Ukrainian Cup 1992/93 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1992 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats Ukraine, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Ukraine, First League - overall stats

Overall stats Ukraine, Second League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -  Ukraine 2017/18 First League
  -    -  Ukraine2016/17 Second League - place 3 ↑ 
  -    -  Ukraine2015/16 Second League - place 8
  -    -  Ukraine2014/15 Second League - place 3
  -  Ukraine 2014/15, first league Relegation play-off ↓ 
  -    -  Ukraine2013/14 Second League - place 7 ↑ 
  -    -  Ukraine2012/13, Second League Second stage, group 2 - place 5
  -    -  Ukraine2011/12, Second League Group B - place 5
  -    -  Ukraine2010/11, Second League Group B - place 3
  -    -  Ukraine2009/10, Second League Play-off
  -    -  Ukraine2008/09, Second League Group B - place 14
  -    -  Ukraine2007/08, Second League Group B - place 8
  -    -  Ukraine2006/07, Second League Group B - place 14
  -    -  Ukraine2005/06, Second League Group C - place 9
  -    -  Ukraine1999/00, Second League Group C - place 6
  -  Ukraine 1998/99 First League - place 17 ↓ 
  -  Ukraine 1997/98 First League - place 14
Ukraine 1996/97 Top league - place 15 ↓ 
Ukraine 1995/96 Top league - place 9
Ukraine 1994/95 Top league - place 10
Ukraine 1993/94 Top league - place 15
Ukraine 1992/93 Top league - place 9
Ukraine, spring 1992, top league Group 1 - place 7

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 720
Matches:1 006 192
Clubs:10 680
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 360
Site news
21.06.2018
current

First and second qualifying rounds of the Europa League 2018/19 added

19.06.2018
current

First and second qualifying rounds of the UEFA Champions League 2018/19 added

07.06.2018

June update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Copa Sudamericana 2018

Second round, Day 1

17.07

Caracas - Sport Huancayo

17.07

Lanús - Junior

21:45

18.07

Defensa y Justicia - El Nacional

19:30

18.07

Deportivo Cali - Bolívar

19:45

18.07

Sol de América - Nacional

20:45

19.07

Deportivo - Jorge Wilstermann

17:30

19.07

Rampla Juniors - Santa Fe

21:45

25.07

LDU - Vasco da Gama

17:30

25.07

Boston River - Banfield

21:45

25.07

Bahia - Cerro

21:45

26.07

Atlético Paranaense - Peñarol

19:30

26.07

General Diaz - Los Millonarios

20:45

26.07

San Lorenzo de Almagro - Deportes Temuco

21:45

01.08

Nacional - Botafogo

18:30

02.08

São Paulo - Colón

19:30

02.08

Fluminense - Defensor Sporting

21:45

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 23

South KoreaMexico

18:00

GermanySweden

21:00

BelgiumTunisia

15:00

 

FK SmalyavichyNeman

16:45

FK MinskFK Homel

18:45

Dynamo BrFK Haradzeya

20:45

 

ShakhtyorAtyrau

18:00

TobilAqtöbe

18:00

ZhetysuKyzylzhar

18:00

IrtyshKaysar

19:00

OrdabasyAkzhayik

19:00

 

SamtrediaChikhura

18:00

DinamoSioni

20:00

TorpedoSaburtalo

21:00

 

MoldeStabæk

18:00

 

Philadelphia UnionVancouver Whitecaps

17:00

New York Red BullsDallas

18:00

Colorado RapidsMinnesota United

19:00

Seattle SoundersChicago Fire

19:00

Orlando CityMontreal Impact

19:30

Sporting Kansas CityHouston Dynamo

19:30

Los AngelesColumbus Crew

19:30

Real Salt LakeSan Jose Earthquakes

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, June 21

DenmarkAustralia

1:1

FrancePeru

1:0

ArgentinaCroatia

0:3

International tournaments

Soon

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

Current

14.06.2018 – 15.07.2018

World Cup 2018,
Final tournament

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru