England 1907/08

Second Division

Table / Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Bradford City38246890 - 4254D1152258 - 163294632 - 2622
2.Leicester Fosse382110772 - 4752D1142341 - 203078431 - 2722
3.Oldham Athletic382261076 - 4250154053 - 1434721023 - 2816
4.Fulham382251182 - 4949122550 - 1426103632 - 3523
5.West Bromwich Albion381991061 - 3947133338 - 132966723 - 2618
6.Derby County382141377 - 4546151350 - 1331631027 - 3215
7.Burnley382061267 - 5046143244 - 1431631023 - 3615
8.Hull City382141373 - 6246151350 - 2331631023 - 3915
9.Wolverhampton Wanderers381571650 - 4537114434 - 1126431216 - 3411
10.Stoke381651757 - 5237115343 - 1327501414 - 3910
11.Gainsborough Trinity381471747 - 713594631 - 2822531116 - 4313
12.Leeds City381281853 - 653296433 - 1824321420 - 478
13.Stockport County381281848 - 673294635 - 2622341213 - 4110
14.Clapton Orient3811101740 - 6532105428 - 1325151312 - 527
15.Blackpool381191851 - 5831113533 - 1925061318 - 396
16.Barnsley381262054 - 683083841 - 3119431213 - 3711
17.Glossop North End381181954 - 743095536 - 2623231418 - 487
18.Grimsby Town381181943 - 713085627 - 2421331316 - 479
19.Chesterfield386112146 - 922366733 - 3818051413 - 545
20.Lincoln City38932646 - 8321721027 - 2816211619 - 555

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Статистика личных встреч  25.04.1908West Bromwich Albion Fulham3:1
 West Bromwich
Статистика личных встреч  20.04.1908West Bromwich Albion Barnsley1:1
 West Bromwich
Статистика личных встреч  18.04.1908Lincoln City West Bromwich Albion0:2
 Lincoln
Статистика личных встреч  17.04.1908Chesterfield West Bromwich Albion1:0
 Chesterfield
Статистика личных встреч  11.04.1908West Bromwich Albion Derby County1:0
 West Bromwich
Статистика личных встреч  04.04.1908Hull City West Bromwich Albion4:2
 Kingston upon Hull
Статистика личных встреч  28.03.1908West Bromwich Albion Bradford City3:2
 West Bromwich
Статистика личных встреч  21.03.1908West Bromwich Albion Grimsby Town1:2
 West Bromwich
Статистика личных встреч  14.03.1908Stoke West Bromwich Albion1:1
 Stoke-on-Trent
Статистика личных встреч  07.03.1908West Bromwich Albion Blackpool3:0
 West Bromwich
Статистика личных встреч  29.02.1908Leicester Fosse West Bromwich Albion3:0
 Leicester
Статистика личных встреч  22.02.1908West Bromwich Albion Glossop North End1:1
 West Bromwich
Статистика личных встреч  15.02.1908Stockport County West Bromwich Albion1:2
 Stockport
Статистика личных встреч  08.02.1908West Bromwich Albion Gainsborough Trinity0:1
 West Bromwich
Статистика личных встреч  25.01.1908West Bromwich Albion Leeds City1:0
 West Bromwich
Статистика личных встреч  18.01.1908Clapton Orient West Bromwich Albion2:2
 London
Millfields Road
Статистика личных встреч  04.01.1908Burnley West Bromwich Albion1:1
 Burnley
Статистика личных встреч  28.12.1907Fulham West Bromwich Albion1:1
 London
Статистика личных встреч  26.12.1907Barnsley West Bromwich Albion1:3
 Barnsley
Статистика личных встреч  25.12.1907West Bromwich Albion Chesterfield4:0
 West Bromwich
Статистика личных встреч  21.12.1907West Bromwich Albion Lincoln City5:2
 West Bromwich
Статистика личных встреч  14.12.1907Derby County West Bromwich Albion2:0
 Derby
Статистика личных встреч  07.12.1907West Bromwich Albion Hull City1:0
 West Bromwich
Статистика личных встреч  30.11.1907Bradford City West Bromwich Albion0:0
 Bradford
Статистика личных встреч  23.11.1907Grimsby Town West Bromwich Albion2:2
 Cleethorpes
Статистика личных встреч  16.11.1907West Bromwich Albion Stoke1:0
 West Bromwich
Статистика личных встреч  09.11.1907Blackpool West Bromwich Albion0:1
 Blackpool
Статистика личных встреч  04.11.1907West Bromwich Albion Oldham Athletic1:2
 West Bromwich
Статистика личных встреч  02.11.1907West Bromwich Albion Leicester Fosse1:1
 West Bromwich
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.1907Glossop North End West Bromwich Albion2:1
 Glossop
Статистика личных встреч  19.10.1907West Bromwich Albion Stockport County2:0
 West Bromwich
Статистика личных встреч  12.10.1907Gainsborough Trinity West Bromwich Albion1:2
 Gainsborough
Статистика личных встреч  05.10.1907West Bromwich Albion Wolverhampton Wanderers1:0
 West Bromwich
Статистика личных встреч  28.09.1907Leeds City West Bromwich Albion1:0
 Leeds
Статистика личных встреч  21.09.1907West Bromwich Albion Clapton Orient3:0
 West Bromwich
Статистика личных встреч  14.09.1907Oldham Athletic West Bromwich Albion2:1
 Oldham
Статистика личных встреч  07.09.1907West Bromwich Albion Burnley5:0
 West Bromwich
Статистика личных встреч  02.09.1907Wolverhampton Wanderers West Bromwich Albion1:2
 Wolverhampton
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 015
Matches:1 031 510
Clubs:10 824
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 550
Site news
21.08.2019
current

Second Preliminary round of the Ukrainian Cup 2019/20 added

19.08.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 26

Al Nassr RiyadhAl Sadd

20:45

 

FK SochiUral

20:00

 

Spartak-2Rotor

16:00

 

AkronKAMAZ

19:00

 

Dnipro-1FK Lviv

19:00

 

ZiraNeftçi

19:00

 

AraratAlashkert

19:15

 

Halesowen TownBedworth United

15:00*

 

Botev VEtar

20:30

 

FHBreiðablik

18:00

FylkirHK

19:15

ValurStjarnan

19:15

 

InterLecce

20:45

 

Bodø/GlimtVålerenga

19:00

 

PogońWisła P

18:00

 

DomžaleAluminij

18:00

 

FalkenbergsHammarby

19:00

GöteborgKalmar

19:00

SundsvallElfsborg

19:00

 

AldosiviAtlético Tucumán

19:00

HuracánArgentinos Juniors

21:10

 

BotafogoChapecoense

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, August 24

 

FK TambovDynamo

0:2

FK UfaZenit

1:0

FK KrasnodarLokomotiv

1:1

 

FK KolomnaVeles

1:2

 

AraratFK Strogino

2:1

Salyut-BelgorodKhimik-Arsenal

2:1

 

Legion-DynamoFK Makhachkala

1:0

Spartak-NalchikMashuk-KMV

0:3

UrozhaySpartak-Vladikavkaz

1:1

 

KolosVorskla

0:3

FK OleksandriyaDesna

0:3

DynamoOlympik

1:1

 

AvanhardObolon-Brovar

1:1

VolynChornomorets

3:2

 

DinazPolissya

0:0

FK KalushNyva T

1:3

PodillyaObolon-Brovar-2

1:0

FK UzhhorodVeres

1:2

ChaikaNyva V

2:1

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2VPK-Ahro

1:1

KrystalHirnyk

1:0

EnerhiyaChornomorets-2

4:0

FK NikopolAvanhard-2

1:1

 

SumqayıtSəbail

0:3

 

LoriNoah

1:0

UrartuGandzasar

1:1

 

FK VitebskNeman

0:0

Dynamo BrEnergetik-BDU

6:2

 

OrdabasyShakhtyor

3:2

TobilAtyrau

2:0

 

MilsamiZimbru

1:1

SheriffSfîntul Gheorghe

2:1

 

RapidLASK

1:2

WolfsbergAltach

5:2

MattersburgSt. Pölten

0:1

 

Norwich CityChelsea

2:3

Brighton & Hove AlbionSouthampton

0:2

Manchester UnitedCrystal Palace

1:2

Sheffield UnitedLeicester City

1:2

WatfordWest Ham United

1:3

LiverpoolArsenal

3:1

 

Derby CountyWest Bromwich Albion

1:1

BarnsleyLuton Town

1:3

Blackburn RoversCardiff City

0:0

Charlton AthleticBrentford

1:0

FulhamNottingham Forest

1:2

Huddersfield TownReading

0:2

Hull CityBristol City

1:3

MiddlesbroughMillwall

1:1

Preston North EndSheffield Wednesday

2:1

Queens Park RangersWigan Athletic

3:1

Stoke CityLeeds United

0:3

 

Dunston UTSGoole AFC

2:2

Newcastle BenfieldWorkington

1:0

Seaham Red StarGuisborough Town

3:1

Billingham TownOssett United

3:4

Garforth TownColne

0:4

AshingtonMarske United

1:3

Sunderland RCAHemsworth Miners Welfare

1:0

Pickering TownBridlington Town

3:1

Brighouse TownMorpeth Town

2:2

Pontefract CollieriesHebburn Town

1:1

Frickley AthleticTadcaster Albion

0:1

Northallerton TownStockton Town

0:3

WidnesMossley AFC

2:2

City of LiverpoolSkelmersdale United

2:1

SheffieldLitherland REMYCA

2:1

Eccleshill UnitedGlossop North End

1:1

Stalybridge CelticWest Didsbury & Chorlton

0:0

Ramsbottom UnitedWinsford United

3:3

Charnock RichardLongridge Town

1:1

TraffordBurscough

2:0

LiversedgeDroylsden

1:0

Atherton CollieriesRuncorn Linnets

2:1

1874 NorthwichHandsworth

6:0

Northwich VictoriaPrescot Cables

2:1

Stocksbridge Park SteelsIrlam

2:3

PadihamMarine

1:1

RadcliffeRuncorn Town

0:0

Kidsgrove AthleticNewcastle Town

1:1

Coleshill TownWhitchurch Alport

0:3

TividaleChasetown

0:5

AFC WulfruniansLeek Town

0:1

Stourport SwiftsBoldmere St Michaels

0:0

Bromsgrove SportingLeicester Road

2:1

Bedworth UnitedHalesowen Town

1:1

Belper TownSporting Khalsa

1:1

RomulusMarket Drayton Town

6:0

GresleySutton Coldfield Town

1:2

Lichfield CityHaughmond

3:0

WestfieldsLutterworth Town

2:3

Barton Town FCGrantham Town

1:3

Loughborough DynamoSherwood Colliery

2:2

Melton TownCleethorpes Town

1:3

Boston TownLeicester Nirvana

0:0

Heanor TownAFC Mansfield

0:0

Long Eaton UnitedSouth Normanton Athletic

1:1

Maltby MainLoughborough University

4:1

Winterton RangersKirby Muxloe

0:1

Staveley Miners WelfareLincoln United

2:1

Spalding UnitedDereham Town

2:4

Peterborough SportsBugbrooke St Michaels

7:0

GorlestonAFC Kempston Rovers

0:1

Bedford TownDeeping Rangers

0:1

Wisbech TownEly City

2:2

March Town UnitedWellingborough Town

2:1

Corby TownHolbeach United

4:0

WroxhamStamford

2:4

Cambridge CityBarton Rovers

0:2

Arlesey TownPeterborough Northern Star

2:0

BiggleswadeYaxley

4:0

Bury TownHiston

1:2

Godmanchester RoversSt Neots Town

1:1

Soham Town RangersBiggleswade United

2:0

WalthamstowGreat Wakering Rovers

2:0

CockfostersCoggeshall Town

0:4

Harwich & ParkestonRomford

0:2

Long MelfordColney Heath

0:2

HadleyHoddesdon Town

2:0

London ColneyHalstead Town

5:0

Whitton UnitedHertford Town

2:1

AFC SudburyFelixstowe & Walton United

2:1

Grays AthleticHeybridge Swifts

5:2

ClactonWitham Town

1:1

StotfoldCanvey Island

0:2

Bowers & PitseaBarkingside

4:2

Saffron Walden TownMaldon & Tiptree

1:2

Harlow TownBrentwood Town

1:1

TilburyStanway Rovers

3:1

Wingate & FinchleyWelwyn Garden City

2:0

CheshuntStowmarket Town

1:0

Basildon UnitedFramlingham Town

7:1

Waltham AbbeyWoodbridge Town

4:0

TakeleyWhite Ensign

3:3

Cirencester TownNorth Greenford United

5:0

Aylesbury Vale DynamosNorth Leigh

4:5

ShrivenhamChalfont St Peter

0:2

LonglevensNorthwood

1:0

Wantage TownThame Rangers

2:2

Highworth TownArdley United

3:0

MarlowCinderford Town

2:4

Fairford TownHanwell Town

2:3

WembleyBerkhamsted

2:3

Didcot TownRoman Glass St George

2:1

Thame UnitedLeighton Town

3:3

Slimbridge AFCBurnham

1:1

Brimscombe & ThruppAylesbury United

1:3

AFC DunstableHayes & Yeading United

0:0

Newport Pagnell TownFlackwell Heath

1:2

Tooting & Mitcham UnitedFaversham Town

1:0

SittingbourneUxbridge

2:0

Horsham YMCAEgham Town

2:1

Little CommonThree Bridges

2:1

Sutton AthleticAshford Town

6:0

Steyning TownRamsgate

1:4

Herne BayAFC Croydon Athletic

2:2

Chertsey TownErith & Belvedere

5:1

Sheppey UnitedGlebe

3:1

Cray Valley Paper MillsWhyteleafe

0:2

Whitstable TownNewhaven

3:1

Burgess Hill TownSevenoaks Town

0:3

VCD AthleticAFC Uckfield Town

3:3

Bedfont SportsHanworth Villa

3:2

RedhillBalham

1:4

South ParkCanterbury City

2:1

East Grinstead TownAbbey Rangers

0:1

Tower HamletsHorsham

1:6

ArundelShoreham

1:0

Beckenham TownAshford United

0:1

Phoenix SportsStaines Town

0:6

SouthallSpelthorne Sports

1:2

Bridon RopesChichester City

2:7

ChipsteadHassocks

0:0

Guildford CityAFC Varndeanians

1:2

Haywards Heath TownTunbridge Wells

2:1

CB Hounslow UnitedHorley Town

0:3

Hastings UnitedBroadbridge Heath

2:1

Portland UnitedHamworthy United

4:3

Hythe & DibdenHorndean

2:1

Hamble ClubSholing

0:1

Reading CityMoneyfields

0:3

Fleet TownBaffins Milton Rovers

3:0

AFC BournemouthBracknell Town

0:5

BinfieldLymington Town

3:2

Thatcham TownAndover New Street

7:1

Basingstoke TownWestfield

0:2

KnaphillFareham Town

0:1

Plymouth ParkwayPaulton Rovers

5:2

Yate TownExmouth Town

2:2

Bridgwater TownBrislington

7:0

CribbsBideford

0:1

Clevedon TownBristol Manor Farm

2:5

TavistockFrome Town

2:1

Shepton MalletMelksham Town

1:1

Bradford TownLarkhall Athletic

3:1

StreetWilland Rovers

1:5

BittonMangotsfield United

2:3

Bishop's CleeveKidlington

1:4

Heather St John'sWorcester City

1:0

 

CharleroiBrugge

18:00*

CercleWaasland-Beveren

1:0

Sint-TruidenZulte Waregem

0:0

OostendeMechelen

2:1

 

Botev PVitosha

2:1

LevskiLokomotiv

1:0

 

RákócziZalaegerszegi TE

0:4

HonvédDebrecen

2:3

DiósgyőrMezőkövesd-Zsóry

0:3

KisvárdaÚjpest

2:0

PaksMOL Fehérvár

0:2

 

HoffenheimWerder

3:2

FortunaBayer 04

1:3

Mainz 05Borussia M

1:3

AugsburgUnion

1:1

Paderborn 07Freiburg

1:3

Schalke 04Bayern

0:3

 

Willem IIEmmen

2:1

Heracles AlmeloVitesse

1:1

HeerenveenTwente

0:0

 

ChikhuraLokomotivi

3:2

DilaTorpedo

2:2

 

ÍAÍBV

2:1

 

Atlético OsasunaEibar

0:0

Real MadridReal Valladolid

1:1

Celta de VigoValencia

1:0

GetafeAthletic

1:1

 

ParmaJuventus

0:1

FiorentinaNapoli

3:4

 

FK LiepājaVentspils

1:2

 

StumbrasŽalgiris K

0:3

 

RosenborgStabæk

3:2

 

CracoviaArka

3:1

LechiaŚląsk

1:1

RakówLech

2:3

 

BenficaPorto

0:2

BoavistaPaços de Ferreira

1:1

 

Crvena ZvezdaČukarički

*

Mladi RadnikPartizan

*

VoždovacMladost

2:0

JavorNapredak

2:2

ProleterVojvodina

0:1

RadFK Mačva

2:0

 

OlimpijaMura

1:1

 

DijonBordeaux

0:2

AmiensNantes

1:2

AngersMetz

3:0

BrestReims

1:0

 

SlavenVaraždin

1:1

 

GrbaljPetrovac

1:2

IskraRudar

2:0

SutjeskaPodgorica

1:2

TitogradKom

3:1

 

FastavKarviná

1:4

PříbramBaumit

4:0

SlaviaBohemians 1905

4:0

 

SiriusÖrebro

3:4

 

Hamilton AcademicalMotherwell

1:3

HibernianSt. Johnstone

2:2

KilmarnockAberdeen

0:0

Ross CountyLivingston

1:4

 

Nõmme KaljuLevadia

2:1

TransFlora

0:1

 

Gimnasia y EsgrimaDefensa y Justicia

0:1

Vélez SársfieldNewell's Old Boys

3:1

Rosario CentralPatronato

1:1

IndependienteColón

2:0

 

Atlético MineiroBahia

0:1

GrêmioAtlético Paranaense

2:1

 

New York CityNew York Red Bulls

2:1

San Jose EarthquakesVancouver Whitecaps

3:1

New England RevolutionChicago Fire

2:1

Philadelphia UnionDC United

3:1

TorontoMontreal Impact

2:1

Real Salt LakeColorado Rapids

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru