1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1959  1958  1957  1956  1955  1954  1953  1952  1951  1950  1949  1948  1947  1946  1945  1940  1939  1937  1936 a  1936 s  Overall table

Guria

Lanchkhuti

See also:  Guria (Lanchkhuti), Georgia

Founded: 1952

Other names:

 1952 – 1959  Kolmeurne
 1960 – 1991  Guria

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats USSR Cup - overall stats
USSR Cup 1990/91 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1989/90 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1988/89 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1987/88 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1986/87 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1985/86 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1984/85 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1984 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1983 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1982 - Zone 5 - place 5
USSR Cup 1981 - Zone 4 - place 3
USSR Cup 1980 - Zone 7 - place 6
USSR Cup 1979 - Zone 6 - place 4
USSR Cup 1977 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1967/68 - RSFSR zone 4, quarterfinal

Overall stats USSR Football Federation Cup - overall stats
USSR Football Federation Cup 1987 - Group B - place 3

Overall stats USSR, Top League - overall stats

Overall stats USSR, First League - overall stats

Overall stats USSR, Second League - overall stats

Overall stats USSR, Second Minor League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -  USSR, first league 1989 - place 2
  -  USSR, first league 1988 - place 4
USSR, 1987 Top league - place 16 ↓ 
  -  USSR, first league 1986 - place 2 ↑ 
  -  USSR, first league 1985 Group B - place 17
  -  USSR, first league 1984 - place 10
  -  USSR, first league 1983 - place 9
  -  USSR, first league 1982 - place 18
  -  USSR, first league 1981 - place 14
  -  USSR, first league 1980 - place 11
  -    -  USSR 1979, second league Zone 4 - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  USSR 1978, second league Zone 4 - place 2
  -    -  USSR 1977, second league Zone 4 - place 4
  -    -  USSR 1976, second league Final
  -    -  USSR 1975, second league Final - place 5
  -    -  USSR 1974, second league Zone 3 - place 11
  -    -  USSR 1973, second league Zone 4 - place 8
  -    -  USSR 1972, second league Zone 3 - place 13
  -    -    -  USSR 1970, class B RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 - place 5 ↑ 
  -    -  USSR 1969, class B Transcaucasia - place 2 ↓ 
  -    -  USSR 1968, class B RSFSR, zone 4 - place 2
  -    -  USSR 1967, class B RSFSR, zone 4 - place 12

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 800
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 435
<2018>
<December>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
04.12.2018
current

Third Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 18

EspéranceGuadalajara

17:30

River PlateAl Ain

20:30

 

Leicester CityManchester City

19:45

MiddlesbroughBurton Albion

19:45

 

BlackpoolSolihull Moors

19:45*

 

Borussia MNürnberg

18:30

HerthaAugsburg

20:30

WolfsburgStuttgart

20:30

FortunaBorussia D

20:30

 

BolognaMilan

20:30

 

CaenToulouse

19:30

 

AberdeenDundee

19:45

Local time

Yesterday, December 16

OmanTajikistan

1:0

 

Red BullSt. Pölten

5:1

AltachHartberg

6:1

AustriaRapid

6:1

 

Brighton & Hove AlbionChelsea

1:2

SouthamptonArsenal

3:2

LiverpoolManchester United

3:1

 

CercleAnderlecht

2:1

GenkOostende

2:0

StandardZulte Waregem

4:1

 

DunavLudogorets

0:2

EtarSeptemvri

2:0

CSKABotev P

2:1

 

VidiFerencváros

2:1

 

RB LeipzigMainz 05

4:1

EintrachtBayer 04

2:1

 

HeerenveenUtrecht

2:3

AjaxDe Graafschap

8:0

GroningenEmmen

1:2

FeyenoordFortuna

0:2

 

SevillaGirona

2:0

EspañolReal Betis

1:3

HuescaVillarreal

2:2

LevanteBarcelona

0:5

 

SPALChievo

0:0

FiorentinaEmpoli

3:1

FrosinoneSassuolo

0:2

SampdoriaParma

2:0

CagliariNapoli

0:1

RomaGenoa

3:2

 

ŚląskKorona

1:1

Zagłębie SLech

0:6

 

Rio AveBelenenses

2:2

MarítimoBenfica

0:1

SportingNacional

5:2

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaVoždovac

3:2

VojvodinaProleter

0:0

ČukaričkiCrvena Zvezda

1:2

 

NîmesLille

2:3

NiceSaint-Étienne

1:1

LyonMonaco

3:0

MarseilleBordeaux

21:00*

 

OsijekInter

6:0

DinamoHajduk

1:0

Istra 1961Rudeš

1:0

 

ViktoriaKarviná

2:1

 

HibernianCeltic

2:0

RangersHamilton Academical

1:0

 

Newcastle United JetsPerth Glory

0:2

Adelaide UnitedMelbourne City

0:2

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

12.12.2018 – 22.12.2018

FIFA Club World Cup 2018

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

Just finished

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru