USSR, class B 1958Zone 5Khimik Berezniki, Wins |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | SKVO Sverglovsk | 30 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 79 - 19 | 51 | F | 14 | 1 | 0 | 47 - 6 | 29 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 32 - 13 | 22 | |||
2. | Kairat | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 62 - 20 | 45 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 36 - 9 | 27 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 26 - 11 | 18 | ||||
3. | Zvezda Perm | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 52 - 22 | 43 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 33 - 8 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 19 - 14 | 17 | ||||
4. | Pakhtakor | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 55 - 33 | 38 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 38 - 15 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 17 - 18 | 16 | ||||
5. | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 55 - 36 | 37 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 30 - 13 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 25 - 23 | 15 | ||||
6. | Mashinostroitel | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 52 - 38 | 35 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 30 - 10 | 23 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 22 - 28 | 12 | ||||
7. | Devon | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 43 - 45 | 30 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 22 - 18 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 21 - 27 | 12 | ||||
8. | Trudovye Rezervy Tashkent | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 41 - 42 | 29 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 26 - 14 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15 - 28 | 10 | ||||
9. | Kolkhozchy | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 44 - 44 | 28 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 28 - 10 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 16 - 34 | 6 | ||||
10. | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 49 - 50 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 35 - 19 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 14 - 31 | 7 | ||||
11. | Spartak Frunze | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 39 - 52 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 27 - 19 | 21 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 12 - 33 | 5 | ||||
12. | Pamir | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 35 - 52 | 24 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 25 - 23 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 10 - 29 | 8 | ||||
13. | Shakhtyor Karaganda | 30 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 36 - 56 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 18 - 24 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 18 - 32 | 9 | ||||
14. | Khimik Berezniki | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 39 - 86 | 20 | x | 5 | 3 | 7 | 25 - 37 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 14 - 49 | 7 | |||
15. | Metallurg Nizhniy Tagil | 30 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 34 - 63 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 22 - 27 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 12 - 36 | 6 | ||||
16. | Khosilot | 30 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 27 - 84 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 14 - 34 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 13 - 50 | 1 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
12.10.1958 | Khimik Berezniki | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 3:0 | |||
Berezniki | |||||||
15.07.1958 | Khimik Berezniki | | Kolkhozchy | 4:1 (3:0) | |||
Berezniki | |||||||
06.07.1958 | Khimik Berezniki | | Khosilot | 2:0 | |||
Berezniki | |||||||
09.06.1958 | Khimik Berezniki | | Mashinostroitel | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Berezniki | |||||||
30.05.1958 | Khimik Berezniki | | Metallurg Nizhniy Tagil | 1:0 | |||
Berezniki | |||||||
18.04.1958 | Khosilot | | Khimik Berezniki | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Stalinabad | |||||||
13.04.1958 | Pamir | | Khimik Berezniki | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Leninabad Kirov Stadium |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
+:- | |
* | |
12:15* | |
13:45* | |
14:30* | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:15 | |
14:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
12:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
17:15 | |
19:15 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
0:2 | |
20:00 | |
2:0 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
2:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:4 | |
0:8 | |
1:3 | |
1:2* | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |