1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1959  1958  1957  1956  1955  1954  1953  1952  1951  1950  1949  1948  1947  1946  1945  1940  1939  1937  1936 a  1936 s  Overall table

USSR, class B 1953

Tournament for places 1-6

Tournament for places 7-9

Tournament for places 10-12

Tournament for places 13-15

Tournament for places 16-18

Tournament for places 19-21

Tournament for places 22-24

Tournament for places 25-27

Zone 1

Zone 2

Zone 3

Table / Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
7.Metallurg O22005 - 140000 - 002005 - 14
8.Dynamo R-D21015 - 521015 - 520000 - 00
9.Metallurg Z20025 - 900011 - 400014 - 50

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

—татистика личных встреч  11.10.1953Metallurg Z Metallurg O1:4 (0:2)
 Rostov-on-Don
Metallurg Stadium
—татистика личных встреч  04.10.1953Torpedo R-D Metallurg Z5:4
 Rostov-on-Don
—татистика личных встреч  30.09.1953Torpedo R-D Metallurg O0:1 (0:0)
 Rostov-on-Don
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 808
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 489
Site news
14.04.2019
current

Semifinal of the
CAF Champions League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 25

ZamoraCerro Porteño

18:00

JuniorSan Lorenzo de Almagro

19:00

MelgarPalmeiras

21:00

 

Krylia SovetovUral

19:30

YeniseyFK Orenburg

20:00

ArsenalSpartak

20:30

 

ZenitSibir-2

17:30

FK ChitaSakhalin

18:00

 

FK SumyBalkany

13:00

AhrobiznesPrykarpattya

17:00

VolynIngulets

18:00

 

ChaikaFK Kalush

15:00

PolissyaCherkashchyna-Akademiya

16:00

FK MynaiNyva V

16:00

Nyva TVeres

18:00

 

KreminMetalurh

17:00

EnerhiyaTavriya

17:00

KrystalHirnyk

17:30

Real PharmaMyr

17:30

FK NikopolMFK Mykolaiv-2

17:30

 

Tarpeda-BelAZTarpeda

18:45

Dynamo BrSlavia

20:45

 

Den HaagExcelsior

18:30

Willem IIPSV

20:45

 

SioniTorpedo

16:00

ChikhuraDinamo Tb

18:00

WIT GeorgiaDila

21:00

 

SevillaRayo Vallecano

19:30

Real SociedadVillarreal

20:30

GetafeReal Madrid

21:30

 

DjurgårdensNorrköping

19:00

HelsingborgsSundsvall

19:00

KalmarGöteborg

19:00

 

Londrina (Londrina)Bahia (Salvador)

19:15

Santa Cruz (Recife)Fluminense (Rio de Janeiro)

21:30

 

Brisbane RoarAdelaide United

14:00

Local time

Yesterday, April 23

Deportivo LaraCruzeiro

0:2

HuracánEmelec

1:2

UniversidadOlimpia

3:3

Godoy CruzSporting Cristal

2:0

Atlético MineiroNacional

0:1

LibertadGrêmio

0:2

Al Zawra'aAl Nassr Riyadh

1:2

Zob AhanAl Wasl

2:0

Al Hilal RiyadhEsteghlal

1:0*

Al AinAl-Duhail

0:2

Melbourne VictoryGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

1:1

DaeguSanfrecce Hiroshima

0:1

Kawasaki FrontaleUlsan Hyundai

2:2

Shanghai SIPGSydney

2:2

PersijaCeres-Negros

2:3

Al-Hilal OmdurmanÉtoile du Sahel

1:2

Tigres UANLMonterrey

0:1

 

WatfordSouthampton

1:1

Tottenham HotspurBrighton & Hove Albion

1:0

 

De GraafschapEmmen

1:0

HeerenveenVVV-Venlo

2:2

AZHeracles Almelo

2:1

AjaxVitesse

4:2

 

HuescaEibar

2:0

Real ValladolidGirona

1:0

AlavésBarcelona

0:2

 

BFC DaugavaSpartaks

4:1

ValmieraJelgava

0:0

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 Ц 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 Ц 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 Ц 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 Ц 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 Ц 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 Ц 01.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru