USSR, second group 1949Republics |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Spartak Tbilisi | 26 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 60 - 18 | 47 | F | 11 | 1 | 0 | 27 - 6 | 23 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 33 - 12 | 24 | |||
2. | Dynamo Kutaisi | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 58 - 25 | 40 | x | 10 | 6 | 0 | 42 - 14 | 26 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 16 - 11 | 14 | |||
3. | Spartak Vilnius | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 66 - 24 | 38 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 35 - 7 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 31 - 17 | 16 | ||||
4. | DO Tashkent | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 45 - 22 | 33 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 25 - 10 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 20 - 12 | 15 | ||||
5. | DO Tbilisi | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 58 - 27 | 32 | x | 8 | 3 | 2 | 31 - 10 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 27 - 17 | 13 | |||
6. | DO Riga | 26 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 52 - 48 | 27 | x | 5 | 0 | 5 | 24 - 24 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 28 - 24 | 17 | |||
7. | Spartak Minsk | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 42 - 42 | 26 | x | 5 | 3 | 6 | 29 - 24 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 13 - 18 | 13 | |||
8. | Spartak Yerevan | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 42 - 48 | 25 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 27 - 24 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 15 - 24 | 12 | ||||
9. | Dynamo Alma-Ata | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 33 - 32 | 24 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 16 - 14 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 17 - 18 | 11 | ||||
10. | DO Minsk | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 32 - 39 | 24 | x | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17 - 20 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 15 - 19 | 13 | |||
11. | Dynamo Kishinyov | 26 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 36 - 64 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 14 - 15 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 22 - 49 | 6 | ||||
12. | Kalev | 26 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 17 - 41 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 13 - 30 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 - 11 | 3 | ||||
13. | Lokomotiv Ashkhabad | 26 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 22 - 67 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 13 - 33 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 9 - 34 | 5 | ||||
14. | Zenit Frunze | 26 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 19 - 85 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 9 - 29 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 10 - 56 | 4 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
DO Tashkent | | DO Minsk | 3:0 | ||||
DO Tashkent | | DO Minsk | 1:1 | ||||
DO Tashkent | | DO Riga | 3:0 | ||||
DO Tashkent | | DO Riga | 0:1 | ||||
DO Tashkent | | DO Tbilisi | 1:0 | ||||
DO Tashkent | | DO Tbilisi | 0:2 | ||||
DO Tashkent | | Dynamo Kutaisi | 2:0 | ||||
DO Tashkent | | Dynamo Kutaisi | 0:0 | ||||
DO Tashkent | | Spartak Tbilisi | 1:2 | ||||
DO Tashkent | | Spartak Tbilisi | 0:2 | ||||
DO Tashkent | | Spartak Yerevan | 5:1 | ||||
DO Tashkent | | Spartak Yerevan | 3:0 | ||||
DO Tashkent | | Zenit Frunze | 3:1 | ||||
DO Tashkent | | Zenit Frunze | 3:0 | ||||
Dynamo Alma-Ata | | DO Tashkent | 3:1 | ||||
Dynamo Alma-Ata | | DO Tashkent | 0:0 | ||||
Dynamo Kishinyov | | DO Tashkent | 1:2 | ||||
Dynamo Kishinyov | | DO Tashkent | 0:3 | ||||
Kalev | | DO Tashkent | 0:1 | ||||
Kalev | | DO Tashkent | 0:0 | ||||
Lokomotiv Ashkhabad | | DO Tashkent | 3:3 | ||||
Lokomotiv Ashkhabad | | DO Tashkent | 0:5 | ||||
Spartak Minsk | | DO Tashkent | 2:2 | ||||
Spartak Minsk | | DO Tashkent | 0:1 | ||||
Spartak Vilnius | | DO Tashkent | 2:2 | ||||
Spartak Vilnius | | DO Tashkent | 1:0 | ||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:15 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
0:3 | |
3:0 | |
5:1 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
3:3 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
5:1 | |
1:2 | |
4:1 | |
0:0 | |
4:0 | |
4:4 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
6:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:2 | |
2:3 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:0* | |
0:0* | |
3:0* | |
1:0* | |
2:0* | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
5:0 | |
2:0 | |
3:0 | |
1:2 | |
* | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:3 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:3 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
3:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
3:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:2 | |
5:1 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:3 | |
3:3 | |
3:4 | |
1:3 | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:2 | |
4:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:3 | |
4:5 | |
3:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:3 | |
3:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:4 | |
3:0 | |
5:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:1 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
7:1 | |
1:0 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |