USSR Cup 1983 |
08.05.1983 | Shakhtyor (Donetsk) | | Metallist (Kharkov) | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Moscow |
19.03.1983 | Shakhtyor (Donetsk) | | Zenit (Leningrad) | 1:1 aet (1:1, 1:1), pen. 4:3 | |||
Donetsk | |||||||
19.03.1983 | CSKA (Moscow) | | Metallist (Kharkov) | 0:1 aet (0:0, 0:0) | |||
Moscow |
11.03.1983 | CSKA (Moscow) | | Dnepr (Dnepropetrovsk) | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
11.03.1983 | Dynamo (Moscow) | | Shakhtyor (Donetsk) | 1:3 aet (0:0, 1:1) | |||
Tashkent | |||||||
11.03.1983 | Metallist (Kharkov) | | Torpedo (Kutaisi) | 0:0 aet, pen. 5:3 | |||
Kharkov | |||||||
11.03.1983 | Zenit (Leningrad) | | Dynamo (Kiev) | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Leningrad |
03.03.1983 | Dnepr (Dnepropetrovsk) | | Torpedo (Moscow) | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Dnepropetrovsk | |||||||
03.03.1983 | Ararat (Yerevan) | | Metallist (Kharkov) | 2:4 (2:1) | |||
Oktemberyan | |||||||
03.03.1983 | Chernomorets (Odessa) | | Zenit (Leningrad) | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Odessa | |||||||
03.03.1983 | CSKA (Moscow) | | SKA (Rostov-on-Don) | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
03.03.1983 | Pakhtakor (Tashkent) | | Dynamo (Moscow) | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Tashkent | |||||||
03.03.1983 | Spartak (Moscow) | | Shakhtyor (Donetsk) | 2:3 aet (2:1, 2:2) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
03.03.1983 | Torpedo (Kutaisi) | | Rotor (Volgograd) | 3:2 aet (2:2, 2:2) | |||
Samtredia |
25.02.1983 | Dynamo (Moscow) | | Kuban (Krasnodar) | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
25.02.1983 | Nistru (Kishinyov) | | Torpedo (Kutaisi) | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Sochi | |||||||
25.02.1983 | Shakhtyor (Donetsk) | | Zhalgiris (Vilnius) | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Sochi | |||||||
24.02.1983 | Dnepr (Dnepropetrovsk) | | Lokomotiv (Moscow) | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Dnepropetrovsk | |||||||
24.02.1983 | Chernomorets (Odessa) | | Kolos (Nikopol) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Odessa | |||||||
24.02.1983 | Dynamo (Kirov) | | Ararat (Yerevan) | 0:0 aet, pen. 4:5 | |||
Sochi | |||||||
24.02.1983 | Metallist (Kharkov) | | Kairat (Alma-Ata) | 0:0 aet, pen. 6:5 | |||
Sochi | |||||||
24.02.1983 | Neftchi (Baku) | | CSKA (Moscow) | 1:1 aet (0:1, 1:1), pen. 3:4 | |||
Sumqayıt | |||||||
24.02.1983 | Pakhtakor (Tashkent) | | SKA (Khabarovsk) | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Tashkent | |||||||
24.02.1983 | Rotor (Volgograd) | | Dynamo (Tbilisi) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Volgograd | |||||||
24.02.1983 | SKA (Rostov-on-Don) | | Dynamo (Minsk) | 3:2 (2:0) | |||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||
24.02.1983 | Spartak (Moscow) | | Tavriya (Simferopol) | 3:2 aet (0:0, 2:2) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
24.02.1983 | Torpedo (Moscow) | | Guria (Lanchkhuti) | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Adler | |||||||
24.02.1983 | Zenit (Leningrad) | | Iskra (Smolensk) | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Leningrad |
19.02.1983 | Iskra (Smolensk) | | Zarya (Voroshilovgrad) | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
19.02.1983 | Daugava (Riga) | | Dynamo (Kirov) | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Aşgabat | |||||||
19.02.1983 | Guria (Lanchkhuti) | | Fakel (Voronezh) | 0:0 aet, pen. 6:5 | |||
Ochamchiri | |||||||
19.02.1983 | Kairat (Alma-Ata) | | Kuzbass (Kemerovo) | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Sukhumi | |||||||
19.02.1983 | Kolos (Nikopol) | | Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
19.02.1983 | Kuban (Krasnodar) | | Dnepr (Mogiliev) | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
19.02.1983 | Pamir (Dushanbe) | | Rotor (Volgograd) | 0:1 aet (0:0, 0:0) | |||
Dushanbe | |||||||
19.02.1983 | Tavriya (Simferopol) | | SKA Karpaty (Lvov) | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
19.02.1983 | Zvezda (Dzhizak) | | Lokomotiv (Moscow) | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Jizzax | |||||||
SKA (Khabarovsk) | | Shinnik (Yaroslavl) | +:- | ||||
SKA (Rostov-on-Don) | | Metallurg (Zaporozhye) | +:- | ||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
+:- | |
* | |
12:15* | |
13:45* | |
14:30* | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:15 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
12:45 | |
18:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
17:15 | |
19:15 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
4:2 | |
2:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:4 | |
0:8 | |
1:3 | |
1:2* | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |