Russia 2018/19, Second division, Urals-Volga, First Stage |
| 05.05.2019 | | Zenit-Izhevsk | | Neftekhimik | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Izhevsk |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, Urals-Volga, First Stage |
| 03.09.2018 | | Volga | | Neftekhimik | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Ulyanovsk |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 27.05.2018 | | Neftekhimik | | Zenit-Izhevsk | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 10.04.2018 | | FK Chelyabinsk | | Neftekhimik | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Chelyabinsk |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 04.11.2017 | | Neftekhimik | | KAMAZ | | 2:3 (1:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 21.10.2017 | | Neftekhimik | | Nosta | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 18.08.2017 | | KAMAZ | | Neftekhimik | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 03.08.2017 | | Nosta | | Neftekhimik | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Novotroitsk |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 20.04.2016 | | Syzran-2003 | | Neftekhimik | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Syzran |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 15.09.2015 | | Neftekhimik | | Syzran-2003 | | 2:3 (2:2) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 03.08.2015 | | Neftekhimik | | FK Chelyabinsk | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, Urals-Volga, Group B |
| 12.05.2015 | | Neftekhimik | | Dynamo Kirov | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, Urals-Volga, First Stage |
| 30.04.2015 | | Neftekhimik | | Lada-Tolyatti | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, Urals-Volga, First Stage |
| 24.04.2015 | | Rubin-2 | | Neftekhimik | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kazan |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, Urals-Volga, First Stage |
| 28.10.2014 | | Nosta | | Neftekhimik | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Novotroitsk |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, Urals-Volga, First Stage |
| 16.10.2014 | | Zenit-Izhevsk | | Neftekhimik | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Izhevsk |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, Urals-Volga, First Stage |
| 10.10.2014 | | Neftekhimik | | Syzran-2003 | | 1:4 (0:2) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, Urals-Volga, First Stage |
| 04.10.2014 | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | Neftekhimik | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Ulyanovsk |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, Urals-Volga, First Stage |
| 23.09.2014 | | Neftekhimik | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, Urals-Volga, First Stage |
| 12.09.2014 | | Neftekhimik | | Rubin-2 | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, Urals-Volga, First Stage |
| 07.09.2014 | | KAMAZ | | Neftekhimik | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, Urals-Volga, First Stage |
| 26.08.2014 | | Dynamo Kirov | | Neftekhimik | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Kirov |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, Urals-Volga, First Stage |
| 15.08.2014 | | Syzran-2003 | | Neftekhimik | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Syzran |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 05.06.2012 | | Akademiya | | Neftekhimik | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Tolyatti |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 30.04.2012 | | Rubin-2 | | Neftekhimik | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Kazan |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 07.07.2011 | | Akademiya | | Neftekhimik | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Tolyatti |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 12.06.2011 | | Gornyak | | Neftekhimik | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Uchaly |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 30.05.2011 | | Rubin-2 | | Neftekhimik | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Kazan |
Russia 2010, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 24.10.2010 | | FK Tyumen | | Neftekhimik | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2010, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 20.09.2010 | | Neftekhimik | | Gazovik | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2010, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 07.09.2010 | | Khimik | | Neftekhimik | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 2010, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 19.07.2010 | | Soyuz-Gazprom | | Neftekhimik | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Izhevsk |
Russia 2010, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 18.06.2010 | | Gazovik | | Neftekhimik | | 3:1 (0:1) |
| Orenburg |
Russia 2009, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 25.10.2009 | | Lada | | Neftekhimik | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Tolyatti |
Russia 2009, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 22.10.2009 | | Sokol-Saratov | | Neftekhimik | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2009, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 22.09.2009 | | Neftekhimik | | FK Tyumen | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2009, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 19.09.2009 | | Neftekhimik | | FK Chelyabinsk | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2009, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 10.09.2009 | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | Neftekhimik | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Ulyanovsk |
Russia 2009, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 07.09.2009 | | Mordovia | | Neftekhimik | | 8:2 (5:1) |
| Saransk |
Russia 2009, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 30.08.2009 | | Neftekhimik | | Gazovik | | 0:4 (0:1) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2009, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 16.08.2009 | | Bashinvormsvyaz-Dynamo | | Neftekhimik | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Ufa |
Russia 2009, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 08.08.2009 | | Soyuz-Gazprom | | Neftekhimik | | 5:1 (2:1) |
| Izhevsk |
Russia 2009, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 18.07.2009 | | Neftekhimik | | Lada | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2009, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 07.07.2009 | | Akademiya | | Neftekhimik | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Dimitrovgrad |
Russia 2009, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 04.07.2009 | | Rubin-2 | | Neftekhimik | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Kazan |
Russia 2009, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 23.06.2009 | | Khimik | | Neftekhimik | | 3:2 (1:2) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 2009, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 14.06.2009 | | FK Tyumen | | Neftekhimik | | 5:2 (2:2) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2009, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 11.06.2009 | | FK Chelyabinsk | | Neftekhimik | | 6:0 (2:0) |
| Chelyabinsk |
Russia 2009, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 22.05.2009 | | Gazovik | | Neftekhimik | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Orenburg |
Russia 2009, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 19.05.2009 | | FK Tolyatti | | Neftekhimik | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Dimitrovgrad |
Russia 2009, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 10.05.2009 | | Neftekhimik | | Gornyak | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2009, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 29.04.2009 | | Neftekhimik | | Soyuz-Gazprom | | 0:4 (0:2) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2008, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 26.10.2008 | | Alnas | | Neftekhimik | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Almetyevsk |
Russia 2008, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 09.10.2008 | | Neftekhimik | | FK Nizhniy Novgorod | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2008, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 27.08.2008 | | Neftekhimik | | Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | | 1:4 (0:2) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2008, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 20.08.2008 | | FK Tolyatti | | Neftekhimik | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Dimitrovgrad |
Russia 2008, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 17.08.2008 | | Sokol-Saratov | | Neftekhimik | | 4:1 (2:1) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2008, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 19.07.2008 | | Soyuz-Gazprom | | Neftekhimik | | 3:2 (0:0) |
| Izhevsk |
Russia 2008, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 11.07.2008 | | FK Nizhniy Novgorod | | Neftekhimik | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 2008, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 01.07.2008 | | Neftekhimik | | Lada | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2008, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 06.06.2008 | | Neftekhimik | | FK Tyumen | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2008, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 30.05.2008 | | Khimik | | Neftekhimik | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 2008, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 27.05.2008 | | Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | | Neftekhimik | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 2008, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 16.05.2008 | | Neftekhimik | | Sokol-Saratov | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2008, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 07.05.2008 | | Gazovik | | Neftekhimik | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Orenburg |
Russia 2008, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 04.05.2008 | | Gornyak | | Neftekhimik | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Almetyevsk |
Russia 2007, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 28.10.2007 | | Neftekhimik | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | 1:3 (0:3) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 21.10.2007 | | Sokol-Saratov | | Neftekhimik | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 14.10.2007 | | Neftekhimik | | Yunit | | 1:4 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 07.10.2007 | | Alnas | | Neftekhimik | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 21.08.2007 | | Neftekhimik | | Gazovik | | 0:4 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 14.08.2007 | | Zenit Chelyabinsk | | Neftekhimik | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 07.08.2007 | | Neftekhimik | | Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2007, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 16.07.2007 | | Yunit | | Neftekhimik | | 3:1 (3:1) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 02.07.2007 | | Soyuz-Gazprom | | Neftekhimik | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 18.06.2007 | | Krylia Sovetov-SOK | | Neftekhimik | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 03.06.2007 | | FK Tyumen | | Neftekhimik | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 26.05.2007 | | Neftekhimik | | Lada | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 18.05.2007 | | Gazovik | | Neftekhimik | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 03.05.2007 | | Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | | Neftekhimik | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 2007, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 25.04.2007 | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | Neftekhimik | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 28.10.2006 | | Neftekhimik | | Soyuz-Gazprom | | 2:3 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 22.10.2006 | | Yunit | | Neftekhimik | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 15.10.2006 | | Neftekhimik | | Nosta | | 1:4 (0:3) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 09.10.2006 | | Energetik | | Neftekhimik | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 26.09.2006 | | Zenit Chelyabinsk | | Neftekhimik | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 12.09.2006 | | Gazovik | | Neftekhimik | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 23.08.2006 | | FK Tyumen | | Neftekhimik | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 18.07.2006 | | Nosta | | Neftekhimik | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 11.07.2006 | | Neftekhimik | | Energetik | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 13.06.2006 | | Neftekhimik | | Gazovik | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 06.06.2006 | | Dynamo Kirov | | Neftekhimik | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kirov |
Russia 2006, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 29.05.2006 | | Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | | Neftekhimik | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 29.04.2006 | | Soyuz-Gazprom | | Neftekhimik | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 29.10.2005 | | Gazovik-Gazprom | | Neftekhimik | | 3:2 (3:1) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 23.10.2005 | | Neftekhimik | | Rubin-2 | | 2:3 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 04.10.2005 | | Energetik | | Neftekhimik | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 01.10.2005 | | Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | | Neftekhimik | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 15.09.2005 | | Neftyanik | | Neftekhimik | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 12.09.2005 | | Sodovik | | Neftekhimik | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 24.08.2005 | | Uralets | | Neftekhimik | | 5:1 (3:1) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 17.08.2005 | | Neftekhimik | | Lokomotiv-NN | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 05.08.2005 | | Lada | | Neftekhimik | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 19.06.2005 | | Neftekhimik | | Sodovik | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 09.06.2005 | | Nosta | | Neftekhimik | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 22.05.2005 | | Lokomotiv-NN | | Neftekhimik | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 11.05.2005 | | Neftekhimik | | Lada-SOK | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 08.05.2005 | | Neftekhimik | | Lada | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 21.04.2005 | | Neftekhimik | | Gazovik-Gazprom | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1999, Second division, Urals |
| 24.08.1999 | | Nosta | | Neftekhimik | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Novotroitsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, Urals |
| 17.05.1999 | | Uralmash | | Neftekhimik | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Yekaterinburg |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 5 |
| 08.09.1992 | | Sibir | | Neftekhimik | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 5 |
| 28.07.1992 | | Gazovik Izhevsk | | Neftekhimik | | 2:1 |
| |