Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 26.10.2002 | | Krasnoznamensk | | Mosenergo | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 17.10.2002 | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | Krasnoznamensk | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 07.10.2002 | | Krasnoznamensk | | Dynamo Vologda | | 4:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 04.10.2002 | | Krasnoznamensk | | Neftyanik | | 4:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 20.09.2002 | | Krasnoznamensk | | Avtomobilist | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 17.09.2002 | | Krasnoznamensk | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 3:2 (1:2) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 01.09.2002 | | Krasnoznamensk | | Severstal | | 4:2 (1:2) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 29.08.2002 | | Krasnoznamensk | | FK Rybinsk | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 23.08.2002 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Krasnoznamensk | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 13.08.2002 | | Krasnoznamensk | | Zenit-2 | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 05.08.2002 | | Sportakademklub | | Krasnoznamensk | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 01.07.2002 | | Neftyanik | | Krasnoznamensk | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 21.06.2002 | | Krasnoznamensk | | Volochanin-89 | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 12.06.2002 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Krasnoznamensk | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 23.05.2002 | | FK Rybinsk | | Krasnoznamensk | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 16.05.2002 | | Krasnoznamensk | | Spartak Kostroma | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 13.05.2002 | | Krasnoznamensk | | Spartak-Telekom | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 08.05.2002 | | Zenit-2 | | Krasnoznamensk | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, Centre |
| 25.10.2001 | | Krasnoznamensk | | FK Yelyets | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, Centre |
| 22.10.2001 | | Krasnoznamensk | | Lokomotiv Liski | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, Centre |
| 07.10.2001 | | Krasnoznamensk | | Kosmos | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, Centre |
| 04.10.2001 | | Titan | | Krasnoznamensk | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, Centre |
| 26.09.2001 | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Krasnoznamensk | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, Centre |
| 12.09.2001 | | Don | | Krasnoznamensk | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, Centre |
| 12.08.2001 | | FK Kolomna | | Krasnoznamensk | | 0:4 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, Centre |
| 06.08.2001 | | Krasnoznamensk | | Fabus | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, Centre |
| 03.08.2001 | | Krasnoznamensk | | Spartak-Orekhovo | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, Centre |
| 23.07.2001 | | FK Yelyets | | Krasnoznamensk | | 3:4 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, Centre |
| 03.07.2001 | | Krasnoznamensk | | Titan | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, Centre |
| 04.05.2001 | | Krasnoznamensk | | FK Kolomna | | 3:2 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 2000, Second division, Centre |
| 23.10.2000 | | Krasnoznamensk | | Titan | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Selyatino |
Russia 2000, Second division, Centre |
| 20.10.2000 | | Lotto-MKM | | Krasnoznamensk | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2000, Second division, Centre |
| 05.10.2000 | | Krasnoznamensk | | Spartak Lukhovitsy | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Selyatino |
Russia 2000, Second division, Centre |
| 02.10.2000 | | Krasnoznamensk | | FK Kolomna | | 5:1 (0:1) |
| Selyatino |
Russia 2000, Second division, Centre |
| 27.08.2000 | | Krasnoznamensk | | Spartak Ryazan | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Selyatino |
Russia 2000, Second division, Centre |
| 21.08.2000 | | Spartak-Telekom | | Krasnoznamensk | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Shuya |
Russia 2000, Second division, Centre |
| 12.08.2000 | | Krasnoznamensk | | Avangard | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Selyatino |
Russia 2000, Second division, Centre |
| 09.08.2000 | | Krasnoznamensk | | Lokomotiv Liski | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Selyatino |
Russia 2000, Second division, Centre |
| 13.07.2000 | | Titan | | Krasnoznamensk | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Balashikha |
Russia 2000, Second division, Centre |
| 06.07.2000 | | Krasnoznamensk | | Arsenal-2 | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Selyatino |
Russia 2000, Second division, Centre |
| 03.07.2000 | | Krasnoznamensk | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Selyatino |
Russia 2000, Second division, Centre |
| 28.06.2000 | | Spartak Lukhovitsy | | Krasnoznamensk | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Lukhovitsy |
Russia 2000, Second division, Centre |
| 19.06.2000 | | Krasnoznamensk | | FK Yelyets | | 3:0 |
| Selyatino |
Russia 2000, Second division, Centre |
| 09.06.2000 | | Fabus | | Krasnoznamensk | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Bronnitsy |
Russia 2000, Second division, Centre |
| 31.05.2000 | | Krasnoznamensk | | FK Oryol | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Selyatino |
Russia 2000, Second division, Centre |
| 13.05.2000 | | Krasnoznamensk | | Spartak-Telekom | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Selyatino |
Russia 2000, Second division, Centre |
| 04.05.2000 | | Avangard | | Krasnoznamensk | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Kursk |
Russia 2000, Second division, Centre |
| 01.05.2000 | | Lokomotiv Liski | | Krasnoznamensk | | 2:3 (1:1) |
| Liski |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 03.11.1998 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Krasnoznamensk-Selyatino | | 1:4 (0:2) |
| Kostroma |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 22.10.1998 | | Krasnoznamensk-Selyatino | | Neftyanik Yaroslavl | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Selyatino |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 04.10.1998 | | Sportakademklub | | Krasnoznamensk-Selyatino | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 28.09.1998 | | Krasnoznamensk-Selyatino | | FK Khimki | | 5:1 (2:1) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 04.09.1998 | | Krasnoznamensk-Selyatino | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 24.05.1998 | | Krasnoznamensk-Selyatino | | Monolit | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Selyatino |
Russia 1997, Second league, West |
| 20.10.1997 | | MChS-Selyatino | | Avtodor-BMK | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Selyatino |
Russia 1997, Second league, West |
| 13.10.1997 | | Angusht | | MChS-Selyatino | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Nazran |
Russia 1997, Second league, West |
| 07.09.1997 | | Dynamo Vologda | | MChS-Selyatino | | 1:4 (1:3) |
| Vologda |
Russia 1997, Second league, West |
| 16.08.1997 | | Avangard | | MChS-Selyatino | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Kursk |
Russia 1997, Second league, West |
| 30.07.1997 | | MChS-Selyatino | | Torpedo Armavir | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Selyatino |
Russia 1997, Second league, West |
| 27.07.1997 | | MChS-Selyatino | | Venets | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Selyatino |
Russia 1997, Second league, West |
| 16.07.1997 | | MChS-Selyatino | | Volgar-Gazprom | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Selyatino |
Russia 1997, Second league, West |
| 29.06.1997 | | MChS-Selyatino | | Angusht | | 5:1 (2:1) |
| Selyatino |
Russia 1997, Second league, West |
| 26.06.1997 | | MChS-Selyatino | | Avtozapchast | | 4:2 (3:0) |
| Selyatino |
Russia 1997, Second league, West |
| 21.05.1997 | | MChS-Selyatino | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Selyatino |
Russia 1997, Second league, West |
| 18.05.1997 | | MChS-Selyatino | | FK Gatchina | | 4:1 (1:0) |
| Selyatino |
Russia 1997, Second league, West |
| 25.04.1997 | | MChS-Selyatino | | Avangard | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Naro-Fominsk |
Russia 1997, Second league, West |
| 18.04.1997 | | MChS-Selyatino | | Spartak Tambov | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Naro-Fominsk |
Russia 1997, Second league, West |
| 05.04.1997 | | Venets | | MChS-Selyatino | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Gulkevichi |
Russia 1996, Second league, West |
| 01.11.1996 | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | MChS-Selyatino | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
Russia 1996, Second league, West |
| 24.10.1996 | | MChS-Selyatino | | Avtozapchast | | 3:1 |
| Selyatino |
Russia 1996, Second league, West |
| 21.10.1996 | | MChS-Selyatino | | Kavkazkabel | | 1:0 |
| Selyatino |
Russia 1996, Second league, West |
| 11.10.1996 | | Olimp | | MChS-Selyatino | | 0:2 |
| Kislovodsk COP CSK VVS Stadium |
Russia 1996, Second league, West |
| 04.10.1996 | | MChS-Selyatino | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | | 6:0 (3:0) |
| Selyatino |
Russia 1996, Second league, West |
| 01.10.1996 | | MChS-Selyatino | | FK Gatchina | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Selyatino |
Russia 1996, Second league, West |
| 21.09.1996 | | Torpedo Armavir | | MChS-Selyatino | | 0:5 |
| Armavir |
Russia 1996, Second league, West |
| 15.09.1996 | | MChS-Selyatino | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:0 |
| Selyatino |
Russia 1996, Second league, West |
| 05.09.1996 | | MChS-Selyatino | | Avangard | | 3:2 |
| Selyatino |
Russia 1996, Second league, West |
| 14.08.1996 | | MChS-Selyatino | | Volgar-Gazprom | | 4:1 |
| Selyatino |
Russia 1996, Second league, West |
| 08.08.1996 | | FK Volgodonsk | | MChS-Selyatino | | 2:3 |
| Volgodonsk |
Russia 1996, Second league, West |
| 05.08.1996 | | Energiya Pyatigorsk | | MChS-Selyatino | | 1:3 |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 1996, Second league, West |
| 27.07.1996 | | MChS-Selyatino | | Lokomotiv | | 3:0 |
| Selyatino |
Russia 1996, Second league, West |
| 12.07.1996 | | MChS-Selyatino | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | 3:1 |
| Selyatino |
Russia 1996, Second league, West |
| 26.06.1996 | | MChS-Selyatino | | Avtodor-BMK | | 4:2 (1:1) |
| Selyatino |
Russia 1996, Second league, West |
| 23.06.1996 | | MChS-Selyatino | | Olimp | | 3:1 |
| Selyatino |
Russia 1996, Second league, West |
| 07.06.1996 | | MChS-Selyatino | | Kolos | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Selyatino |
Russia 1996, Second league, West |
| 04.06.1996 | | MChS-Selyatino | | Torpedo Armavir | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Selyatino |
Russia 1996, Second league, West |
| 24.05.1996 | | Dynamo Vologda | | MChS-Selyatino | | 1:3 |
| Vologda |
Russia 1996, Second league, West |
| 18.05.1996 | | Avangard | | MChS-Selyatino | | 1:5 |
| Kursk |
Russia 1996, Second league, West |
| 15.05.1996 | | Turbostroitel | | MChS-Selyatino | | 1:3 (1:2) |
| Kaluga |
Russia 1996, Second league, West |
| 08.05.1996 | | MChS-Selyatino | | Iriston | | 3:1 |
| Selyatino |
Russia 1996, Second league, West |
| 15.04.1996 | | MChS-Selyatino | | Energiya Pyatigorsk | | 1:0 |
| Selyatino |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 3 |
| 15.08.1992 | | Interros | | Oka | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Mosrentgen |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 3 |
| 15.05.1992 | | Znamya Truda | | Interros | | 1:2 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 3 |
| 06.05.1992 | | Interros | | Torpedo Mytishchi | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 3 |
| 24.04.1992 | | Interros | | Torgmash | | 2:1 |
| |
Russia 1997, Second league, West |
| | | Energiya Pyatigorsk | | MChS-Selyatino | | 0:3 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Avangard Kolomna | | Interros | | 1:3 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Dynamo-2 | | Interros | | 0:5 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Interros | | Avangard Kolomna | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Interros | | Dynamo-2 | | 6:0 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Interros | | Dynamo-D | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Interros | | Kinotavr | | 13:0 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Interros | | Lokomotiv-D | | 2:1 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Interros | | Mosenergo | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Interros | | Presnya | | 3:1 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Interros | | Titan | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Interros | | Torpedo-D | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Interros | | TRASKO | | 3:1 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Interros | | CSKA-2 | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Kinotavr | | Interros | | 0:2 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Lokomotiv-D | | Interros | | 0:2 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Mosenergo | | Interros | | 0:3 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Presnya | | Interros | | 1:2 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Torpedo-D | | Interros | | 0:2 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Trestar | | Interros | | 0:3 |
| |