26.07.1996 < | Football matches for 27.07.1996 | > 28.07.1996 |
Day 19 | |||||||||
16:00 | Baltika | | Krylia Sovetov | 5:0 (3:0) | |||||
Kaliningrad | |||||||||
16:00 | Chernomorets | | Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Novorossiysk | |||||||||
16:00 | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Tekstilshchik | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
16:00 | Rostselmash | | Torpedo | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||||
16:00 | Zenit | | Dynamo | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
16:00 | Alaniya | | Spartak | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Vladikavkaz |
Day 23 | |||||||||
Avangard | | Energiya Pyatigorsk | 1:0 | ||||||
Kursk | |||||||||
Angusht | | Anzhi | 2:1 | ||||||
Nazran Askanov Stadium | |||||||||
Dynamo Vologda | | Metallurg Lipetsk | 0:3 | ||||||
Vologda | |||||||||
Torpedo Armavir | | Torpedo Taganrog | 0:3 (0:0) | ||||||
Armavir | |||||||||
Turbostroitel | | FK Volgodonsk | 2:0 | ||||||
Kaluga | |||||||||
18:00 | MChS-Selyatino | | Lokomotiv | 3:0 | |||||
Selyatino |
Day 23 | |||||||||
Kosmos | | Arsenal | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Dolgoprudny | |||||||||
Tekstilshchik | | CSK VVS-Kristall | 2:3 | ||||||
Ivanovo | |||||||||
Industria | | Asmaral | 2:0 | ||||||
Naro-Fominsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | Don | 0:1 | |||||
Shchyolkovo | |||||||||
18:00 | Zenit Izhevsk | | Nosta | 0:0 | |||||
Izhevsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Sibir | | Zavodchanin | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kurgan | |||||||||
18:00 | Torpedo Pavlovo | | Rubin | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Pavlovo | |||||||||
18:00 | UralAZ | | Zenit Penza | 0:0 | |||||
Miass | |||||||||
18:00 | Energiya Chaikovskiy | | Lada | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Chaykovsky | |||||||||
18:30 | Amkar | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 4:1 (3:0) | |||||
Perm |
Day 23 | |||||||||
Oka | | FK Chertanovo | 1:0 | ||||||
Day 15 | |||||||||
18:00 | MPKC | | Tarpeda-Kadzina | 7:1 (4:0) | |||||
Mazyr | |||||||||
18:00 | Ataka-Aura | | Tarpeda Minsk | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Minsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Belshina | | Shakhtsyor | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Babruysk | |||||||||
18:00 | Dnepr | | Lokomotiv-96 | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Mogilev Khimvolokno Stadium | |||||||||
18:00 | Naftan-Devon | | Vedrych | 4:0 (0:0) | |||||
Navapolatsk | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Maladzyechna | | Neman | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Maladzyechna |
18:00 | Sturm (Graz) | | Rapid (Wien) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kapfenberg |
Dinamo (Tbilisi) | | Dinamo (Batumi) | 4:0 | ||||||
Batumi |
Day 16 | |||||||||
Skonto | | Starts | 4:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Daugava | | Vairogs | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Universitāte | | Liepāja | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Jūrnieks | | Dinaburg | 0:0 | ||||||
Lokomotīve | | Skonto/Metals | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
18:30 | Kareda | | Panerys | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Šiauliai Žalgirio stadionas | |||||||||
18:30 | Žalgiris-Volmeta | | Ekranas | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Vilnius |
Kansas City Wiz | | New England Revolution | 4:2 (3:2) | ||||||
Kansas City | |||||||||
Dallas Burn | | Colorado Rapids | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Dallas | |||||||||
Tampa Bay Mutiny | | Los Angeles Galaxy | 4:3 (2:1) | ||||||
Tampa |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Tampa Bay Mutiny | 32 | 19 | 0 | 9 | 67-54 | 58 | ||
2. | D.C. United | 32 | 15 | 0 | 13 | 63-59 | 46 | ||
3. | NY/NJ MetroStars | 32 | 12 | 0 | 15 | 48-50 | 39 | ||
4. | Columbus Crew | 32 | 11 | 0 | 12 | 63-65 | 37 | ||
5. | New England Revolution | 32 | 9 | 0 | 15 | 49-58 | 33 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Los Angeles Galaxy | 32 | 15 | 0 | 9 | 63-53 | 49 | ||
2. | Dallas Burn | 32 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 55-51 | 41 | ||
3. | Kansas City Wiz | 32 | 12 | 0 | 13 | 66-65 | 41 | ||
4. | San Jos? Clash | 32 | 12 | 0 | 11 | 53-56 | 39 | ||
5. | Colorado Rapids | 32 | 9 | 0 | 17 | 47-63 | 29 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
0:1* | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
14:00* | |
1:1 | |
16:30* | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
4:3 aet | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:0 | |
5:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
4:0 | |
5:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:3 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
18:00* | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
6:1 | |
1:1 | |
5:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:6 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
12:00* | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
Local time |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |