10.06.2022 < | Football matches for 11.06.2022 | > 12.06.2022 |
Day 2 | |||||||||
12:30 | Mongolia | | Philippines | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Ulan Bator | |||||||||
17:00 | Yemen | | Palestine | 0:5 (0:2) | |||||
Ulan Bator |
Day 2 | |||||||||
17:00 | Sri Lanka | | Thailand | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Namangan | |||||||||
20:30 | Maldives | | Uzbekistan | 0:4 (0:1) | |||||
Namangan |
Day 2 | |||||||||
17:00 | Cambodia | | Hong Kong | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Kolkata | |||||||||
20:30 | Afghanistan | | India | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Kolkata |
Day 2 | |||||||||
17:15 | Bangladesh | | Turkmenistan | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Kuala Lumpur | |||||||||
21:00 | Malaysia | | Bahrain | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Kuala Lumpur |
Day 2 | |||||||||
16:30 | Singapore | | Tajikistan | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Bishkek | |||||||||
21:00 | Myanmar | | Kyrgyzstan | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Bishkek |
Day 3 | |||||||||
19:45 | Wales | | Belgium | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Cardiff | |||||||||
20:45 | Netherlands | | Poland | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Rotterdam |
Day 3 | |||||||||
20:45 | Montenegro | | Bosnia and Herzegovina | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Podgorica | |||||||||
21:45 | Romania | | Finland | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Bucureşti |
Day 3 | |||||||||
17:00 | Faroe Islands | | Lithuania | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Tórshavn | |||||||||
20:45 | Luxembourg | | Turkey | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Lëtzebuerg |
Day 3 | |||||||||
16:00 | Guyana | | Haiti | 2:6 (2:5) | |||||
Leonora | |||||||||
19:30 | Montserrat | | Bermuda | 3:2 (0:0) | |||||
Dominican Republic, Santo Domingo de Guzmán |
Day 3 | |||||||||
16:00 | US Virgin Islands | | Bonaire | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Saint Croix | |||||||||
18:00 | Sint Maarten | | Turks and Caicos Islands | 8:2 (4:2) | |||||
Curaçao, Willemstad Stadion Rignaal Jean Francisca |
17:00 | Uruguay | | Panama | 5:0 (1:0) | |||||
Montevideo | |||||||||
20:00 | Ecuador | | Cape Verde | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
USA, Fort Lauderdale |
Day 2 | |||||||||
15:30 | Arsenal | | Banfield | 0:0 | |||||
Sarandí | |||||||||
15:30 | Tigre | | Barracas Central | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Victoria | |||||||||
18:00 | Sarmiento | | Argentinos Juniors | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Junín | |||||||||
20:30 | River Plate | | Atlético Tucumán | 0:0 | |||||
Buenos Aires |
Day 11 | |||||||||
16:30 | Corinthians | | Juventude | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
18:00 | Cuiabá Esporte Clube | | Bragantino | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Cuiabá | |||||||||
19:00 | Atlético Mineiro | | Santos | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||||
19:00 | Fluminense | | Atlético | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
21:00 | Internacional | | Flamengo | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Porto Alegre |
15:00 | Charlotte | | New York Red Bulls | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Charlotte | |||||||||
19:00 | Nashville | | San Jose Earthquakes | 0:0 | |||||
Nashville |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Philadelphia Union | 34 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 72-26 | 67 | ||
2. | Montréal | 34 | 20 | 5 | 9 | 63-50 | 65 | ||
3. | New York City | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 57-41 | 55 | ||
4. | New York Red Bulls | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 50-41 | 53 | ||
5. | Cincinnati | 34 | 12 | 13 | 9 | 64-56 | 49 | ||
6. | Inter Miami | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 47-56 | 48 | ||
7. | Orlando City | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 44-53 | 48 | ||
8. | Columbus Crew | 34 | 10 | 16 | 8 | 46-41 | 46 | ||
9. | Charlotte | 34 | 13 | 3 | 18 | 44-52 | 42 | ||
10. | New England Revolution | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 47-50 | 42 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Los Angeles | 34 | 21 | 4 | 9 | 66-38 | 67 | ||
2. | Austin | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 65-49 | 56 | ||
3. | Dallas | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 48-37 | 53 | ||
4. | Los Angeles Galaxy | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 58-51 | 50 | ||
5. | Nashville | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 52-41 | 50 | ||
6. | Minnesota United | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 48-51 | 48 | ||
7. | Real Salt Lake | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 43-45 | 47 | ||
8. | Portland Timbers | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 53-53 | 46 | ||
9. | Vancouver Whitecaps | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 40-57 | 43 | ||
10. | Colorado Rapids | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 46-57 | 43 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
17:30 | Guangzhou | | Wuhan Yangtze River | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Guangzhou | |||||||||
19:30 | Henan Songshan Longmen | | Zhejiang Professional | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Zhengzhou | |||||||||
19:30 | Hebei | | Shanghai Port | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Langfang |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Wuhan Three Towns | 34 | 25 | 3 | 6 | 91-28 | 78 | ||
2. | Shandong Taishan | 34 | 25 | 3 | 6 | 87-29 | 78 | ||
3. | Zhejiang Professional | 34 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 64-28 | 65 | ||
4. | Shanghai Port | 34 | 20 | 5 | 9 | 55-25 | 65 | ||
5. | Chengdu Rongcheng | 34 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 49-28 | 65 | ||
6. | Henan Songshan Longmen | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 60-32 | 59 | ||
7. | Beijing Guoan | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 57-49 | 58 | ||
8. | Tianjin Jinmen Tiger | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 45-42 | 49 | ||
9. | Meizhou Hakka | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 43-41 | 49 | ||
10. | Shanghai Shenhua | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 42-34 | 47 |
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
15:50 | |
18:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |