Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 28.04.2024 | | Leningradets | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Roshchino |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 24.04.2024 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Rodina | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 20.04.2024 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Yenisey | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 30.03.2024 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Sokol Saratov | | 3:1 (3:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 18.03.2024 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Torpedo | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Sochi |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 28.10.2023 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Leningradets | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 01.10.2023 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Kuban | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 17.09.2023 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | FK Khimki | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 13.08.2023 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Akron | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 23.07.2023 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | FK Tyumen | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 16.07.2023 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Shinnik | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 03.06.2023 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Arsenal | | 6:0 (3:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 20.05.2023 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Volgar | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 20.11.2022 | | FK Krasnodar-2 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | 1:4 (1:1) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 13.11.2022 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | KAMAZ | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 06.11.2022 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Shinnik | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 29.10.2022 | | Volgar | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | 1:3 (1:2) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 23.10.2022 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Veles | | 6:0 (2:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 25.09.2022 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Kuban | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 18.09.2022 | | Neftekhimik | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 27.08.2022 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Rodina | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Kazan |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 06.08.2022 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Akron | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Kazan |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 15.05.2022 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | FK Orenburg | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 07.05.2022 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Tom | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 30.04.2022 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Fakel | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 16.04.2022 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Metallurg | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 06.04.2022 | | Veles | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Domodedovo |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 26.03.2022 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Tekstilshchik | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 19.03.2022 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Alaniya | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 13.11.2021 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | KAMAZ | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 06.11.2021 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Rotor | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 31.10.2021 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Neftekhimik | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 13.10.2021 | | Fakel | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Voronezh |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 29.09.2021 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Volgar | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 25.09.2021 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Veles | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 15.09.2021 | | Tekstilshchik | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Ivanovo |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 29.08.2021 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Kuban | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 21.08.2021 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Yenisey | | 4:3 (0:2) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 08.08.2021 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | FK Krasnodar-2 | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 31.07.2021 | | KAMAZ | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 10.07.2021 | | Akron | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Samara |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 02.05.2021 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Dynamo | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 28.04.2021 | | Irtysh | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Omsk |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 17.04.2021 | | FK Chertanovo | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | 0:4 (0:3) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 03.04.2021 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | FK Orenburg | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 24.03.2021 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Spartak-2 | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 05.12.2020 | | Shinnik | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | 2:3 (1:2) |
| Yaroslavl |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 25.11.2020 | | Volgar | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 15.11.2020 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Tekstilshchik | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 11.11.2020 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Neftekhimik | | 3:2 (0:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 07.11.2020 | | Dynamo | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | 2:5 (2:1) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 28.10.2020 | | Tom | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Tomsk |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 24.10.2020 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | FK Chertanovo | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 09.09.2020 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Akron | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 30.08.2020 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Shinnik | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 22.08.2020 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Fakel | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 16.08.2020 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Volgar | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 01.08.2020 | | Alaniya | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | 2:4 (1:3) |
| Grozny |
Russia 2019/20, FNL First division |
| 15.03.2020 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | FK Nizhniy Novgorod | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2019/20, FNL First division |
| 09.03.2020 | | Mordovia | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | 2:3 (1:3) |
| Saransk |
Russia 2019/20, FNL First division |
| 13.11.2019 | | Fakel | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Voronezh |
Russia 2019/20, FNL First division |
| 09.11.2019 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Chaika | | 3:2 (2:2) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2019/20, FNL First division |
| 27.10.2019 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Spartak-2 | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2019/20, FNL First division |
| 20.09.2019 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Yenisey | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2019/20, FNL First division |
| 07.09.2019 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Avangard | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2019/20, FNL First division |
| 31.08.2019 | | Luch | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Vladivostok |
Russia 2019/20, FNL First division |
| 25.08.2019 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | FK Armavir | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2019/20, FNL First division |
| 03.08.2019 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Baltika | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2019/20, FNL First division |
| 28.07.2019 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Fakel | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2019/20, FNL First division |
| 24.07.2019 | | Chaika | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
Russia 2018/19, FNL First division |
| 19.05.2019 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | FK Nizhniy Novgorod | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2018/19, FNL First division |
| 04.05.2019 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Zenit-2 | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2018/19, FNL First division |
| 20.04.2019 | | Fakel | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Voronezh |
Russia 2018/19, FNL First division |
| 13.04.2019 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Spartak-2 | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2018/19, FNL First division |
| 07.04.2019 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Shinnik | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2018/19, FNL First division |
| 30.03.2019 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Avangard | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2018/19, FNL First division |
| 17.03.2019 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Tom | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2018/19, FNL First division |
| 10.03.2019 | | Luch | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Vladivostok |
Russia 2018/19, FNL First division |
| 14.11.2018 | | Mordovia | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Saransk |
Russia 2018/19, FNL First division |
| 10.11.2018 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | FK Tyumen | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2018/19, FNL First division |
| 28.10.2018 | | FK Nizhniy Novgorod | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 2018/19, FNL First division |
| 20.10.2018 | | Zenit-2 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2018/19, FNL First division |
| 30.09.2018 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Fakel | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2018/19, FNL First division |
| 04.08.2018 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Mordovia | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2018/19, FNL First division |
| 17.07.2018 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | FK Armavir | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 10.05.2017 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Spartak-2 | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 06.05.2017 | | Luch-Energiya | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Vladivostok |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 17.04.2017 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Zenit-2 | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 26.03.2017 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | FK Tyumen | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 26.11.2016 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Kuban | | 5:0 (3:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 19.11.2016 | | Mordovia | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Saransk |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 13.11.2016 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Sibir | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 05.11.2016 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Neftekhimik | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 30.10.2016 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | FK Tosno | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 02.10.2016 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Volgar | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 17.09.2016 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Baltika | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 03.09.2016 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Yenisey | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 28.08.2016 | | FK Tyumen | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | 1:3 (0:0) |
| Chelyabinsk |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 17.08.2016 | | Sokol | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | 2:3 (1:1) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 06.08.2016 | | Kuban | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 21.05.2016 | | SKA-Energiya | | Luch-Energiya | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 15.05.2016 | | FK Tyumen | | SKA-Energiya | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 06.05.2016 | | Volgar | | SKA-Energiya | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 18.04.2016 | | SKA-Energiya | | Tom | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 20.03.2016 | | Fakel | | SKA-Energiya | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Voronezh |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 16.03.2016 | | SKA-Energiya | | Spartak-2 | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 12.03.2016 | | KAMAZ | | SKA-Energiya | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 08.11.2015 | | Torpedo | | SKA-Energiya | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Armavir |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 01.11.2015 | | SKA-Energiya | | FK Tyumen | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 19.10.2015 | | SKA-Energiya | | Volgar | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 14.09.2015 | | SKA-Energiya | | Zenit-2 | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 07.09.2015 | | Baikal | | SKA-Energiya | | 2:3 (0:0) |
| Irkutsk |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 17.08.2015 | | SKA-Energiya | | KAMAZ | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 16.05.2015 | | SKA-Energiya | | Yenisey | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 11.05.2015 | | Dynamo | | SKA-Energiya | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 19.04.2015 | | SKA-Energiya | | Volga | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Krymsk |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 02.11.2014 | | SKA-Energiya | | Krylia Sovetov | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 19.10.2014 | | SKA-Energiya | | Dynamo | | 3:1 (0:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 05.10.2014 | | SKA-Energiya | | Volgar | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 20.09.2014 | | SKA-Energiya | | Baltika | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 19.07.2014 | | SKA-Energiya | | Khimik | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 15.05.2014 | | Salyut | | SKA-Energiya | | 0:3 |
| Belgorod |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 25.04.2014 | | Alaniya | | SKA-Energiya | | 0:3 |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 14.04.2014 | | Angusht | | SKA-Energiya | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Nazran |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 04.04.2014 | | Khimik | | SKA-Energiya | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 30.03.2014 | | SKA-Energiya | | Shinnik | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 23.11.2013 | | Sibir | | SKA-Energiya | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Novosibirsk |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 03.11.2013 | | SKA-Energiya | | Arsenal | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 13.10.2013 | | SKA-Energiya | | Baltika | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 22.09.2013 | | Neftekhimik | | SKA-Energiya | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 16.09.2013 | | SKA-Energiya | | Angusht | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 28.08.2013 | | Shinnik | | SKA-Energiya | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Yaroslavl |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 23.08.2013 | | SKA-Energiya | | Gazovik | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 12.08.2013 | | Yenisey | | SKA-Energiya | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 07.08.2013 | | SKA-Energiya | | Sibir | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 13.07.2013 | | Rotor | | SKA-Energiya | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2012/13, FNL First division |
| 06.05.2013 | | SKA-Energiya | | FK Khimki | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2012/13, FNL First division |
| 16.04.2013 | | Rotor | | SKA-Energiya | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2012/13, FNL First division |
| 02.04.2013 | | Volgar | | SKA-Energiya | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2012/13, FNL First division |
| 11.03.2013 | | Petrotrest | | SKA-Energiya | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2012/13, FNL First division |
| 19.11.2012 | | SKA-Energiya | | Metallurg-Kuzbass | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2012/13, FNL First division |
| 15.10.2012 | | SKA-Energiya | | Baltika | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2012/13, FNL First division |
| 08.10.2012 | | FK Khimki | | SKA-Energiya | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2012/13, FNL First division |
| 10.09.2012 | | Salyut | | SKA-Energiya | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Belgorod |
Russia 2012/13, FNL First division |
| 06.09.2012 | | SKA-Energiya | | Volgar | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2012/13, FNL First division |
| 22.08.2012 | | SKA-Energiya | | Spartak-Nalchik | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2012/13, FNL First division |
| 17.08.2012 | | SKA-Energiya | | Petrotrest | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2012/13, FNL First division |
| 07.08.2012 | | SKA-Energiya | | Yenisey | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2012/13, FNL First division |
| 24.07.2012 | | SKA-Energiya | | Shinnik | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, Tournament for places 9-19 |
| 27.05.2012 | | SKA-Energiya | | KAMAZ | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, Tournament for places 9-19 |
| 08.05.2012 | | Chernomorets | | SKA-Energiya | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, Tournament for places 9-19 |
| 01.04.2012 | | SKA-Energiya | | FK Khimki | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, Tournament for places 9-19 |
| 26.03.2012 | | Luch-Energiya | | SKA-Energiya | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Vladivostok |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 07.11.2011 | | SKA-Energiya | | Gazovik | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 03.10.2011 | | Baltika | | SKA-Energiya | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 22.09.2011 | | SKA-Energiya | | Yenisey | | 4:3 (3:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 29.08.2011 | | SKA-Energiya | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 19.08.2011 | | Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | | SKA-Energiya | | 0:3 |
| Sochi |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 27.06.2011 | | Gazovik | | SKA-Energiya | | 2:3 (1:1) |
| Orenburg |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 07.06.2011 | | Dynamo | | SKA-Energiya | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 04.06.2011 | | Shinnik | | SKA-Energiya | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Yaroslavl |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 07.05.2011 | | SKA-Energiya | | Fakel | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 04.05.2011 | | SKA-Energiya | | FK Khimki | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 18.04.2011 | | SKA-Energiya | | Chernomorets | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 15.04.2011 | | SKA-Energiya | | Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | | 3:1 (0:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2010, First division |
| 06.11.2010 | | Avangard | | SKA-Energiya | | 1:5 (0:2) |
| Kursk |
Russia 2010, First division |
| 03.11.2010 | | Salyut | | SKA-Energiya | | 2:4 (1:0) |
| Belgorod |
Russia 2010, First division |
| 27.10.2010 | | SKA-Energiya | | Rotor | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2010, First division |
| 24.10.2010 | | SKA-Energiya | | Volgar-Gazprom | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2010, First division |
| 14.10.2010 | | Mordovia | | SKA-Energiya | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Saransk |
Russia 2010, First division |
| 06.10.2010 | | SKA-Energiya | | FK Krasnodar | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2010, First division |
| 03.10.2010 | | SKA-Energiya | | Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2010, First division |
| 11.09.2010 | | SKA-Energiya | | Baltika | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2010, First division |
| 03.09.2010 | | Irtysh | | SKA-Energiya | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Omsk |
Russia 2010, First division |
| 09.07.2010 | | SKA-Energiya | | Avangard | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2010, First division |
| 06.07.2010 | | SKA-Energiya | | Salyut | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2010, First division |
| 26.06.2010 | | Rotor | | SKA-Energiya | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2010, First division |
| 12.06.2010 | | SKA-Energiya | | Mordovia | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2010, First division |
| 10.05.2010 | | Baltika | | SKA-Energiya | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2010, First division |
| 02.05.2010 | | SKA-Energiya | | Irtysh | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 03.10.2009 | | SKA-Energiya | | Vityaz | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 22.09.2009 | | Baltika | | SKA-Energiya | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 08.09.2009 | | SKA-Energiya | | FK Nizhniy Novgorod | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 31.08.2009 | | Metallurg | | SKA-Energiya | | 1:6 (0:3) |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 12.08.2009 | | SKA-Energiya | | Ural | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 29.07.2009 | | MVD Rossii | | SKA-Energiya | | 0:3 |
| Domodedovo |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 26.07.2009 | | FK Chita | | SKA-Energiya | | 0:4 (0:3) |
| Chita |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 16.06.2009 | | SKA-Energiya | | Chernomorets | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 02.06.2009 | | Nosta | | SKA-Energiya | | 1:3 (1:0) |
| Novotroitsk |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 03.05.2009 | | SKA-Energiya | | Metallurg | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 30.04.2009 | | SKA-Energiya | | Salyut-Energiya | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 28.03.2009 | | SKA-Energiya | | FK Chita | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 06.11.2008 | | SKA-Energiya | | Anzhi | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 24.10.2008 | | Mashuk-KMV | | SKA-Energiya | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 17.10.2008 | | SKA-Energiya | | Volga | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 28.09.2008 | | SKA-Energiya | | Zverda | | 3:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 15.09.2008 | | SKA-Energiya | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 29.08.2008 | | SKA-Energiya | | Metallurg-Kuzbass | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 26.08.2008 | | SKA-Energiya | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 12.08.2008 | | SKA-Energiya | | Vityaz | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 09.08.2008 | | SKA-Energiya | | Nosta | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 08.07.2008 | | SKA-Energiya | | Alaniya | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 05.07.2008 | | SKA-Energiya | | Mashuk-KMV | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 27.06.2008 | | Volga | | SKA-Energiya | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Ulyanovsk |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 04.06.2008 | | Zverda | | SKA-Energiya | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Irkutsk |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 18.05.2008 | | SKA-Energiya | | Torpedo | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 16.04.2008 | | Vityaz | | SKA-Energiya | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 09.04.2008 | | SKA-Energiya | | Salyut-Energiya | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 06.04.2008 | | SKA-Energiya | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | 4:1 (3:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2007, First division |
| 05.11.2007 | | SKA-Energiya | | Mashuk-KMV | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2007, First division |
| 16.10.2007 | | SKA-Energiya | | Sodovik | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2007, First division |
| 26.09.2007 | | SKA-Energiya | | Torpedo | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2007, First division |
| 23.09.2007 | | SKA-Energiya | | Baltika | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2007, First division |
| 12.09.2007 | | Spartak-MZK | | SKA-Energiya | | 0:3 |
| Ryazan |
Russia 2007, First division |
| 05.09.2007 | | SKA-Energiya | | Anzhi | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2007, First division |
| 02.09.2007 | | SKA-Energiya | | Terek | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2007, First division |
| 05.08.2007 | | SKA-Energiya | | Salyut-Energiya | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2007, First division |
| 02.08.2007 | | SKA-Energiya | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2007, First division |
| 27.07.2007 | | Avangard | | SKA-Energiya | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Kursk |
Russia 2007, First division |
| 20.06.2007 | | SKA-Energiya | | Mordovia | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2007, First division |
| 07.05.2007 | | SKA-Energiya | | Metallurg-Kuzbass | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2007, First division |
| 27.04.2007 | | SKA-Energiya | | Zverda | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2007, First division |
| 10.04.2007 | | SKA-Energiya | | Avangard | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2006, First division |
| 05.11.2006 | | SKA-Energiya | | Fakel | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2006, First division |
| 26.10.2006 | | Dynamo Mahachkala | | SKA-Energiya | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Makhachkala |
Russia 2006, First division |
| 23.10.2006 | | Terek | | SKA-Energiya | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2006, First division |
| 16.10.2006 | | SKA-Energiya | | Lada | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2006, First division |
| 26.09.2006 | | SKA-Energiya | | Metallurg | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2006, First division |
| 23.09.2006 | | SKA-Energiya | | Sibir | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2006, First division |
| 13.09.2006 | | Baltika | | SKA-Energiya | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russia 2006, First division |
| 06.09.2006 | | SKA-Energiya | | Volgar-Gazprom | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2006, First division |
| 03.09.2006 | | SKA-Energiya | | Anzhi | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2006, First division |
| 27.08.2006 | | Mashuk-KMV | | SKA-Energiya | | 0:4 (0:2) |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2006, First division |
| 24.08.2006 | | Angusht | | SKA-Energiya | | 1:4 (0:0) |
| Nazran |
Russia 2006, First division |
| 07.08.2006 | | SKA-Energiya | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 4:2 (1:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2006, First division |
| 04.08.2006 | | SKA-Energiya | | FK Oryol | | 4:1 (1:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2006, First division |
| 08.07.2006 | | SKA-Energiya | | Dynamo Mahachkala | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2006, First division |
| 05.07.2006 | | SKA-Energiya | | Terek | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2006, First division |
| 28.06.2006 | | Lada | | SKA-Energiya | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Tolyatti |
Russia 2006, First division |
| 17.06.2006 | | SKA-Energiya | | Sodovik | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2006, First division |
| 07.06.2006 | | Metallurg | | SKA-Energiya | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2006, First division |
| 05.05.2006 | | SKA-Energiya | | Angusht | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2006, First division |
| 15.04.2006 | | FK Oryol | | SKA-Energiya | | 0:3 (0:0) |
| Orel |
Russia 2006, First division |
| 29.03.2006 | | Fakel | | SKA-Energiya | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Voronezh |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 06.11.2005 | | SKA-Energiya | | Volgar-Gazprom | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 03.11.2005 | | SKA-Energiya | | Sokol | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 27.10.2005 | | Spartak Chelyabinsk | | SKA-Energiya | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Chelyabinsk |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 07.10.2005 | | SKA-Energiya | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 04.10.2005 | | SKA-Energiya | | Petrotrest | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 27.09.2005 | | Amur | | SKA-Energiya | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| Blagoveshchensk |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 24.09.2005 | | Lokomotiv | | SKA-Energiya | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Chita |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 14.09.2005 | | SKA-Energiya | | Dynamo Mahachkala | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 28.08.2005 | | SKA-Energiya | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 09.07.2005 | | SKA-Energiya | | Spartak Chelyabinsk | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 18.06.2005 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | SKA-Energiya | | 0:4 (0:2) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 15.06.2005 | | Petrotrest | | SKA-Energiya | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 05.06.2005 | | SKA-Energiya | | Lokomotiv | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 09.05.2005 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | SKA-Energiya | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 26.04.2005 | | SKA-Energiya | | Metallurg-Kuzbass | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 06.11.2004 | | SKA-Energiya | | Spartak | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 03.11.2004 | | SKA-Energiya | | Terek | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 24.10.2004 | | Baltika | | SKA-Energiya | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 17.10.2004 | | SKA-Energiya | | Gazovik-Gazprom | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 14.10.2004 | | SKA-Energiya | | Lisma-Mordovia | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 04.10.2004 | | Neftekhimik | | SKA-Energiya | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 27.09.2004 | | SKA-Energiya | | Uralan | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 24.09.2004 | | SKA-Energiya | | Dynamo Mahachkala | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 17.09.2004 | | FK Khimki | | SKA-Energiya | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 09.07.2004 | | SKA-Energiya | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 28.06.2004 | | Gazovik-Gazprom | | SKA-Energiya | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Izhevsk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 15.06.2004 | | SKA-Energiya | | Neftekhimik | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 08.06.2004 | | Uralan | | SKA-Energiya | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Elista |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 09.05.2004 | | Metallurg-Kuzbass | | SKA-Energiya | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Novokuznetsk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 09.04.2004 | | SKA-Energiya | | Anzhi | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 06.04.2004 | | SKA-Energiya | | Chernomorets | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 29.10.2003 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | SKA-Energiya | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 18.10.2003 | | SKA-Energiya | | Ural | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 10.10.2003 | | Baltika | | SKA-Energiya | | 2:4 (1:1) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 07.09.2003 | | SKA-Energiya | | Metallurg-Kuzbass | | 3:1 (3:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 28.08.2003 | | Fakel-Voronezh | | SKA-Energiya | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Voronezh |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 10.08.2003 | | SKA-Energiya | | Kristall | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 07.08.2003 | | SKA-Energiya | | FK Khimki | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 22.07.2003 | | SKA-Energiya | | Lada | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 02.06.2003 | | SKA-Energiya | | Spartak | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 14.05.2003 | | SKA-Energiya | | Fakel-Voronezh | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 25.04.2003 | | FK Khimki | | SKA-Energiya | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 19.04.2003 | | SKA-Energiya | | Neftekhimik | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 10.04.2003 | | Lada | | SKA-Energiya | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Tolyatti |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 07.04.2003 | | Lisma-Mordovia | | SKA-Energiya | | 2:3 (1:2) |
| Saransk |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 01.04.2003 | | SKA-Energiya | | Sokol | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 29.03.2003 | | SKA-Energiya | | Volgar-Gazprom | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2002, First division |
| 22.10.2002 | | SKA-Energiya | | Volgar-Gazprom | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2002, First division |
| 01.10.2002 | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | SKA-Energiya | | 3:4 (2:4) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
Russia 2002, First division |
| 22.08.2002 | | Metallurg | | SKA-Energiya | | 2:3 (1:2) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2002, First division |
| 16.08.2002 | | SKA-Energiya | | Neftekhimik | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2002, First division |
| 03.08.2002 | | SKA-Energiya | | Gazovik-Gazprom | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2002, First division |
| 25.06.2002 | | SKA-Energiya | | Metallurg | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2002, First division |
| 30.05.2002 | | SKA-Energiya | | Voronezh | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2002, First division |
| 17.05.2002 | | Kristall | | SKA-Energiya | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Smolensk |
Russia 2002, First division |
| 16.04.2002 | | SKA-Energiya | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2002, First division |
| 03.04.2002 | | SKA-Energiya | | Lokomotiv | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 1993, first league, East |
| 25.09.1993 | | SKA | | Selenga | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 1993, first league, East |
| 09.05.1993 | | SKA | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 1992, first league, East |
| 13.10.1992 | | SKA | | Dynamo Yakutsk | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 1992, first league, East |
| 10.10.1992 | | SKA | | Selenga | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 1992, first league, East |
| 09.09.1992 | | SKA | | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 1992, first league, East |
| 23.08.1992 | | SKA | | Sakhalin | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 1992, first league, East |
| 18.07.1992 | | SKA | | Kuzbass | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 1992, first league, East |
| 15.07.1992 | | SKA | | Tom | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 1992, first league, East |
| 30.06.1992 | | SKA | | Chkalovets-FoKuMiS | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 1992, first league, East |
| 30.05.1992 | | SKA | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 1992, first league, East |
| 06.05.1992 | | SKA | | Amur Blagoveshchensk | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |