06.08.2013 < | Football matches for 7.08.2013 | > 08.08.2013 |
21:00 | Real Madrid | | Chelsea | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Miami |
18:30 | Los Angeles Galaxy | | Milan | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Miami |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
16:00 | FH | | Austria Wien | 0:0 | 0:1 (0:1) | 0:1 | |||
Hafnarfjörður | |||||||||
19:45 | Elfsborg | | Celtic | 0:0 | 0:1 (0:0) | 0:1 | |||
Borås | |||||||||
20:00 | Sheriff | | Dinamo Zagreb | 0:3 (0:2) | 0:1 (0:0) | 0:4 | |||
Tiraspol | |||||||||
20:00 | Zenit | | Nordsjælland | 5:0 (1:0) | 1:0 (0:0) | 6:0 | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
20:00 | Metalist Kharkiv | | PAÓK | 1:1 (0:0) | 2:0 (1:0) | 3:1 | |||
Kharkiv | |||||||||
20:15 | Viktoria Plzeň | | Nõmme Kalju | 6:2 (2:1) | 4:0 (1:0) | 10:2 | |||
Plzeň | |||||||||
20:45 | Legia Warsaw | | Molde | 0:0 | 1:1 (0:1) | 1:1 | |||
Warszawa | |||||||||
20:45 | Zulte Waregem | | PSV | 0:3 (0:0) | 0:2 (0:0) | 0:5 | |||
Bruxelles |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
15:45 | Juan Aurich | | Itagüí | 2:3 (1:2) | 0:3 (0:3) | 2:6 | |||
Chiclayo | |||||||||
16:45 | The Strongest | | Nacional Asuncion | 1:1 (0:1) | 0:0 | 1:1 | |||
La Paz | |||||||||
18:15 | Emelec | | Sport Huancayo | 4:0 (1:0) | 3:1 (0:0) | 7:1 | |||
Guayaquil | |||||||||
19:15 | Cerro Porteño | | Universidad Católica | 0:1 (0:0) | 1:1 (1:0) | 1:2 | |||
Asunción | |||||||||
20:45 | La Equidad | | Trujillanos | 0:0 | 1:0 (0:0) | 1:0 | |||
Bogotá | |||||||||
21:45 | Colo-Colo | | El Tanque Sisley | 2:0 (2:0) | 1:0 (1:0) | 3:0 | |||
Santiago |
Day 1 | |||||||||
20:00 | Real Estelí | | Sporting Kansas City | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Estelí |
Day 1 | |||||||||
21:00 | Sporting San Miguelito | | América | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Ciudad de Panamá |
Day 1 | |||||||||
20:00 | Montreal Impact | | San Jose Earthquakes | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Montréal |
Day 7 | |||||||||
17:30 | Angusht | | Rotor | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Nazran | |||||||||
18:00 | Khimik | | Arsenal | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Dzerzhinsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Neftekhimik | | Salyut | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Nizhnekamsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Alaniya | | Luch-Energiya | 0:0 | |||||
Vladikavkaz | |||||||||
19:00 | Yenisey | | Spartak-Nalchik | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Krasnoyarsk | |||||||||
19:00 | SKA-Energiya | | Sibir | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Khabarovsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Gazovik | | Dynamo | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Orenburg | |||||||||
19:00 | Shinnik | | Mordovia | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Yaroslavl | |||||||||
19:00 | FK Ufa | | Torpedo | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Ufa |
Day 6 | |||||||||
13:00 | Zenit-2 | | Tekstilshchik | 2:3 (0:2) | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
17:00 | FK Strogino | | Spartak Kostroma | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Tosno | | Volga Tver | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Tikhvin | |||||||||
18:30 | Sever | | Rus | 0:0 | |||||
Murmansk | |||||||||
18:30 | Lokomotiv-2 | | FK Kolomna | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
18:30 | Dnepr | | Znamya Truda | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Smolensk | |||||||||
18:30 | FK Dolgoprudny | | FK Vologda | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
Dolgoprudny | |||||||||
18:30 | Pskov-747 | | FK Khimki | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Pskov |
Day 4 | |||||||||
17:00 | Rubin-2 | | Zenit-Izhevsk | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kazan | |||||||||
18:30 | FK Chelyabinsk | | Lada-Tolyatti | 0:0 | |||||
Chelyabinsk | |||||||||
18:30 | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | Nosta | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Yoshkar-Ola | |||||||||
19:00 | Syzran-2003 | | Dynamo Kirov | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Syzran | |||||||||
19:00 | Octan | | Volga Ulyanovsk | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Perm | |||||||||
19:00 | FK Tyumen | | KAMAZ | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Tyumen |
19:45 | Notts County | | Fleetwood Town | 3:2 (2:1) | |||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
19:45 | Carlisle United | | Blackburn Rovers | 3:3 aet (1:0, 2:2), pen. 4:3 | |||||
Carlisle | |||||||||
19:45 | Leeds United | | Chesterfield | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Leeds |
Day 2 | |||||||||
15:00 | Argentinos Juniors | | Colón | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
18:10 | Belgrano | | Boca Juniors | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Córdoba | |||||||||
21:15 | Estudiantes | | All Boys | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
La Plata |
Day 12 | |||||||||
19:30 | Vitória | | Fluminense | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Salvador | |||||||||
19:30 | Criciúma | | Cruzeiro | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Criciúma | |||||||||
21:00 | Flamengo | | Portuguesa | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Brasília | |||||||||
21:00 | Atlético Paranaense | | Bahia | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Curitiba | |||||||||
21:50 | Goiás | | Náutico | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Goiânia | |||||||||
21:50 | Atlético Mineiro | | Botafogo | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||||
21:50 | Santos | | Corinthians | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Santos |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:15 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
0:3 | |
3:0 | |
5:1 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
3:3 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
5:1 | |
1:2 | |
4:1 | |
0:0 | |
4:0 | |
4:4 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
6:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:2 | |
2:3 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:0* | |
0:0* | |
3:0* | |
1:0* | |
2:0* | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
5:0 | |
2:0 | |
3:0 | |
1:2 | |
* | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:3 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:3 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
3:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
3:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:2 | |
5:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:3 | |
3:3 | |
3:4 | |
1:3 | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:2 | |
4:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:3 | |
4:5 | |
3:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:3 | |
3:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:4 | |
3:0 | |
5:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:1 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
7:1 | |
1:0 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |