Spartak-Nalchik

Nalchik

See also:  Spartak (Nalchik), USSR

Founded: 1935

Stadium: Spartak Republican Stadium

Other names:

 1935 – 1968  Spartak
 1969 – 1972  Avtomobilist
 1973 – 1976  Spartak
 1976  Elbrus
 1977 – 2007  Spartak
 2007 –   Spartak-Nalchik

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2023/24 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2022/23 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2021/22 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2020/21 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2019/20 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2018/19 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/64 finals

Overall stats FNL Cup - overall stats
FNL Cup 2017 - place 9
FNL Cup 2013 - place 4

Overall stats Russia, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Third league - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -    -  Russia 2024, Second League Division B Group 1
  -    -    -  Russia 2023, Second League Division B Group 1, subgroup B
  -    -  Russia 2022/23, Second division Group 1B ↓ 
  -    -    -  Russia 2023, Second League Division B Group 1, subgroup 2 - place 4 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2021/22, Second division Group 1 - place 10 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 2020/21, Second division Group 1 - place 10
  -    -  Russia 2019/20, Second division South - place 13
  -    -  Russia 2018/19, Second division South - place 6
  -    -  Russia 2017/18, Second division South - place 7
  -  Russia 2016/17 FNL First division - place 19 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 2015/16, Second division South - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2014/15, Second division South, group A - place 8
  -  Russia 2013/14 FNL First division - place 10 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2012/13 FNL First division - place 3
Russia 2011/12, Premiere League Second stage, group B - place 16 ↓ 
Russia 2010 Premiere League - place 6
Russia 2009 Premiere League - place 11
Russia 2008 Premiere League - place 12
Russia 2007 Premiere League - place 12
Russia 2006 Premiere League - place 9
  -  Russia 2005 First division - place 2 ↑ 
  -  Russia 2004 First division - place 12
  -  Russia 2003 First division - place 15
  -  Russia 2002 First division - place 6
  -  Russia 2001 First division - place 5
  -  Russia 2000 First division - place 15
  -  Russia 1999 First division - place 13
  -  Russia 1998 First division - place 15
  -  Russia 1997 First league - place 4
  -  Russia 1996 First league - place 9
  -    -  Russia 1995, Second league West - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 1994, Second league West - place 3
  -  Russia 1993, first league West - place 16 ↓ 
  -  Russia 1992, first league West - place 8

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 807
Matches:1 102 407
Clubs:11 357
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 105
Site news
07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

04.04.2024

April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

05.12.2023
current

European championship 2024 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 27

South KoreaJapan

 

DneprFK Homel

20:00

 

LokomotivSurkhon

19:00

 

FortunaBochum

20:30

 

Kolxet`i 1913Dinamo Tbilisi

20:00

Dinamo BatumiDila

21:00

 

FylkirHK

19:15

 

NorrköpingVärnamo

19:00

AIKGöteborg

19:10

 

TammekaTrans

19:00

 

UniónBarracas Central

19:00

Atlético TucumánPlatense

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, May 25

Al AinYokohama F. Marinos

5:1

Al-Ahly CairoEspérance

1:0

 

BaltikaLokomotiv

1:3

FakelAkhmat

2:0

FK KrasnodarDynamo

1:0

RubinFK Sochi

1:1

ZenitFK Rostov

2:1

CSKAUral

2:0

Krylia SovetovFK Nizhniy Novgorod

1:1

FK OrenburgSpartak

0:0

 

FK KhimkiChernomorets

2:1

AlaniyaDynamo Mahachkala

2:0

YeniseyFK Tyumen

2:0

RodinaNeftekhimik

3:0

ShinnikArsenal

1:0

LeningradetsTorpedo

2:3

KAMAZSokol Saratov

1:2

AkronSKA-Khabarovsk

2:1

VolgarKuban

2:0

 

IrtyshKhimik

1:1

Spartak KostromaTekstilshchik

0:0

VolgaTorpedo Miass

4:0

AvangardMashuk-KMV

2:0

Dynamo BryanskFK Kaluga

1:3

 

StroitelPobeda

2:1

Dynamo-2 MakhachkalaKuban-Holding

0:2

FK Rostov-2FK Astrakhan

3:0

Rubin YaltaFK Sevastopol

0:2

DruzhbaLegion

0:2

 

Dynamo Saint-PetersburgSaturn

2:2

 

Pari NN-2Rubin-2

0:0

AmkarKrylia Sovetov-2

1:1

Lada-TolyattiUralets

0:1

FK VolnaFK Orenburg-2

5:2

Dynamo BarnaulDynamo Kirov

1:2

 

KryvbasFK Mynai

3:0*

Metalist 1925Veres

1:2*

ObolonFK Oleksandriya

0:3*

RukhDynamo

1:2*

ZoryaKolos

0:1*

ChornomoretsDnipro-1

0:2*

PolissyaShakhtar

2:0*

 

Nyva VinnytsyaMetalurh-2

+:-

VastZvyahel

*

FK TrostianetsReal Pharma

6:1*

 

NeftçiSabah

0:1

SumqayıtQəbələ

1:0

ZiraSəbail

1:0

 

ShirakPyunik

0:1

NoahWest Armenia

3:1

 

Neman (Hrodna)Isloch (Minsk District)

2:0

 

NasafDinamo

1:1

PaxtakorQizilqum

1:1

 

Manchester CityManchester United

1:2

 

EmmenNAC

0:3

ExcelsiorDen Haag

7:1

 

KRVestri

2:2

ÍAVíkingur R

0:1

ValurFH

2:2

 

Atlético OsasunaVillarreal

1:1

Real SociedadAtlético Madrid

0:2

Rayo VallecanoAthletic

0:1

AlmeríaCádiz

6:1

Real MadridReal Betis

0:0

 

JuventusMonza

2:0

MilanSalernitana

3:3

 

MettaGrobiņas

1:1

Tukums 2000RFS

0:1

 

HegelmannDžiugas

2:1

PanevėžysŽalgiris Kaunas

0:0

 

FredrikstadTromsø

0:0

 

JagielloniaWarta

3:0

LechKorona

1:2

LegiaZagłębie

2:1

ŁKSStal

3:2

PogońGórnik

1:0

PuszczaPiast

1:0

RadomiakWidzew

1:3

RakówŚląsk

1:2

RuchCracovia

2:0

 

VaraždinOsijek

0:2

LokomotivaHajduk

2:5

 

DečićArsenal

3:1

Mladost Donja GoricaJedinstvo

1:2

MornarJezero

1:0

PetrovacBudućnost

3:1

RudarSutjeska

2:1

 

Hradec KrálovéTeplice

2:0

 

GAISHäcken

3:0

MjällbyDjurgårdens

1:3

 

Argentinos JuniorsRiver Plate

1:0

Godoy CruzSan Lorenzo de Almagro

17:30

Newell's Old BoysDefensa y Justicia

1:0

Boca JuniorsTalleres

20:00

 

Vancouver WhitecapsInter Miami

19:30

Atlanta UnitedLos Angeles

0:1

MontréalNashville

0:0

CharlottePhiladelphia Union

0:0

DC UnitedChicago Fire

1:1

New England RevolutionNew York City

0:1

Orlando CityColumbus Crew

0:2

TorontoCincinnati

3:4

DallasReal Salt Lake

3:3

St. Louis CitySeattle Sounders

1:2

Colorado RapidsMinnesota United

3:3

Los Angeles GalaxyHouston Dynamo

19:30

Portland TimbersSporting Kansas City

19:30

San Jose EarthquakesAustin

19:30

 

Shandong TaishanZhejiang Professional

3:0

Wuhan Three TownsMeizhou Hakka

0:1

 

Central Coast MarinersMelbourne Victory

3:1 aet

Local time

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024

UEFA Champions League 2023/24

13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024

UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024

CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament

Just finished

08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024

Europa League 2023/24

15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024

AFC Champions League 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024

CAF Champions League 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024

CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24

08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024

OFC Champions League 2024

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru