26.04.2007 < | Football matches for 27.04.2007 | > 28.04.2007 |
Day 7 | |||||||||
16:00 | Anzhi | | Avangard | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Makhachkala | |||||||||
17:00 | Metallurg-Kuzbass | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Novokuznetsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Terek | | Dynamo | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Lermontov | |||||||||
18:00 | Spartak-MZK | | Alaniya | 1:3 (1:0) | |||||
Ryazan | |||||||||
18:00 | Mordovia | | Sodovik | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Saransk | |||||||||
18:00 | KAMAZ | | Nosta | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Naberezhnye Chelny | |||||||||
18:00 | Baltika | | Shinnik | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Kaliningrad | |||||||||
19:00 | SKA-Energiya | | Zverda | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Khabarovsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Sibir | | Salyut-Energiya | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Novosibirsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Ural | | Mashuk-KMV | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Yekaterinburg | |||||||||
19:00 | Torpedo | | Tekstilshchik | 5:3 (3:0) | |||||
Moscow |
Day 29 | |||||||||
Borisfen | | PFK Oleksandriya | -:+ | ||||||
16:30 | Stal | | Obolon | 0:0 | |||||
Dniprodzerzhynsk | |||||||||
16:30 | Krymteplytsya | | Zakarpattya | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Molodizhne | |||||||||
17:00 | FK Lviv | | Dynamo-2 | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Lviv | |||||||||
17:00 | Spartak Ivano-Frankivsk | | Volyn | 4:2 (3:2) | |||||
Ivano-Frankivsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Helios | | Dnipro | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kharkiv | |||||||||
17:00 | IgroServis | | MFK Mykolaiv | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Simferopol | |||||||||
17:00 | Podillya | | Naftovyk-Ukrnafta | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Krasyliv Yunist Stadium | |||||||||
18:00 | Enerhetyk | | Desna | 3:2 (1:2) | |||||
Burshtyn |
Day 22 | |||||||||
Illichovets-2 | | Khimik | 2:1 | ||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
17:30 | FK Smorgon | | Neman | 0:0 | |||||
Smarhon | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Vitebsk | | BATE | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Vitebsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Dynamo Brest | | Dnepr | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Brest |
Day 30 | |||||||||
Iscra-Stal | | Tiraspol | 1:1 | ||||||
Nistru | | Dinamo | 4:0 | ||||||
Day 45 | |||||||||
Sunderland | | Burnley | 3:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Sunderland |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sunderland | 46 | 27 | 7 | 12 | 76-47 | 88 | ||
2. | Birmingham City | 46 | 26 | 8 | 12 | 67-42 | 86 | ||
3. | Derby County | 46 | 25 | 9 | 12 | 62-46 | 84 | ||
4. | West Bromwich Albion | 46 | 22 | 10 | 14 | 81-55 | 76 | ||
5. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 46 | 22 | 10 | 14 | 59-56 | 76 | ||
6. | Southampton | 46 | 21 | 12 | 13 | 77-53 | 75 | ||
7. | Preston North End | 46 | 22 | 8 | 16 | 64-53 | 74 | ||
8. | Stoke City | 46 | 19 | 16 | 11 | 62-41 | 73 | ||
9. | Sheffield Wednesday | 46 | 20 | 11 | 15 | 70-66 | 71 | ||
10. | Colchester United | 46 | 20 | 9 | 17 | 70-56 | 69 |
Day 31 | |||||||||
20:30 | Standard | | Germinal Beerschot | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Liège |
Day 31 | |||||||||
20:30 | Bochum | | Schalke 04 | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Bochum |
Day 22 | |||||||||
Borjomi | | Sioni | 2:0 | ||||||
Torpedo | | Kakheti | 2:1 | ||||||
Ameri | | Zestaponi | 1:1 | ||||||
Dila | | Lokomotivi | 1:1 | ||||||
Dinamo Tbilisi | | Merani | 3:0 | ||||||
Dinamo Batumi | | Olimpi | 1:2 | ||||||
Chikhura | | WIT Georgia | 0:1 | ||||||
Day 24 | |||||||||
20:00 | Wisła Kraków | | Legia | 3:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kraków |
Day 27 | |||||||||
20:30 | Paços de Ferreira | | União de Leiria | 0:0 | |||||
Paços de Ferreira |
Day 30 | |||||||||
Interblock | | Nafta | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Day 12 | |||||||||
Belgrano | | Argentinos Juniors | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Colón | | Arsenal | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Estudiantes | | Godoy Cruz | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:15 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
0:3 | |
3:0 | |
5:1 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
3:3 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
5:1 | |
1:2 | |
4:1 | |
0:0 | |
4:0 | |
4:4 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
6:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:2 | |
2:3 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:0* | |
0:0* | |
3:0* | |
1:0* | |
2:0* | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
5:0 | |
2:0 | |
3:0 | |
1:2 | |
* | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:3 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:3 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
3:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
3:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:2 | |
5:1 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:3 | |
3:3 | |
3:4 | |
1:3 | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:2 | |
4:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:3 | |
4:5 | |
3:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:3 | |
3:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:4 | |
3:0 | |
5:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:1 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
7:1 | |
1:0 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |