Alaniya

Vladikavkaz

See also:  Spartak (Vladikavkaz), USSR

Founded: 1921

Stadium: Spartak Republican Stadium

Other names:

 1921 – 1922  Yunitas
 1923  KIM
 1924 –   Lenin United Workers Group
 1937 – 1944  Spartak (Ordzhonikidze)
 1944 – 1954  Spartak (Dzaudzhikau)
 1954 – 1971  Spartak (Ordzhonikidze)
 1972  Avtomobilist (Ordzhonikidze)
 1973 – 1990  Spartak (Ordzhonikidze)
 1990 – 1994  Spartak (Vladikavkaz)
 1995 – 1996  Spartak-Alaniya
 1996 – 2003  Alaniya
 2003  Spartak-Alaniya
 2004 – 2005  Alaniya
 2006  Spartak
 2007 – 2016  Alaniya
 2016 – 2019  Spartak
 2019 –   Alaniya

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 1996/97 - Qualifying round

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2011/12 - Play-off Round
UEFA Cup 2000/01 - 1/64 finals
UEFA Cup 1997/98 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1996/97 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1995/96 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1993/94 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats CIS Cup - overall stats
CIS Cup 1996 - Final

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2023/24 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2022/23 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2021/22 - Semifinal
Russian Cup 2020/21 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2019/20 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2018/19 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - Final
Russian Cup 2009/10 - Semifinal
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - Semifinal
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - Semifinal
Russian Cup 1993/94 - Semifinal
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats Russian Premier League Cup - overall stats
Russian Premier League Cup 2003 - Quarterfinal

Overall stats FNL Cup - overall stats
FNL Cup 2012 - place 7

Overall stats Russia, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -  Russia 2023/24 First League
  -  Russia 2022/23 First League
  -  Russia 2021/22 FNL First division - place 6
  -  Russia 2020/21 FNL First division - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2019/20, Second division South - place 2 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2018/19, Second division South - place 10
  -    -  Russia 2017/18, Second division South - place 13
  -    -  Russia 2016/17, Second division South - place 10
  -    -  Russia 2015/16, Second division South - place 11
  -    -  Russia 2014/15, Second division South, group B - place 14
  -  Russia 2013/14 FNL First division - place 12 ↓ 
Russia 2012/13 Premiere League - place 16 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2011/12, FNL First division Tournament for places 1-8 - place 2 ↑ 
Russia 2010 Premiere League - place 15 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2009 First division - place 3 ↑ 
  -  Russia 2008 First division - place 10
  -  Russia 2007 First division - place 12
  -    -  Russia 2006, Second division South - place 1 ↑ 
Russia 2005 Premiere League - place 15 ↓ 
Russia 2004 Premiere League - place 14
Russia 2003 Premiere League - place 13
Russia 2002 Premiere League - place 12
Russia 2001 Top Division - place 11
Russia 2000 Top Division - place 10
Russia 1999 Top Division - place 6
Russia 1998 Top Division - place 8
Russia 1997 Top league - place 10
Russia 1996 Top league - place 2
Russia 1995 Top league - Champion
Russia 1994 Top league - place 5
Russia 1993 Top league - place 6
Russia 1992, top league Tournament for places 1-8 - place 2

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 806
Matches:1 102 403
Clubs:11 357
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 104
Site news
07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

04.04.2024

April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

05.12.2023
current

European championship 2024 added

Fixtures
Poland 2023/24

Day 34

25.05

Jagiellonia - Warta

17:30

25.05

Lech - Korona

17:30

25.05

Legia - Zagłębie

17:30

25.05

ŁKS - Stal

17:30

25.05

Pogoń - Górnik

17:30

25.05

Puszcza - Piast

17:30

25.05

Radomiak - Widzew

17:30

25.05

Raków - Śląsk

17:30

25.05

Ruch - Cracovia

17:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 25

Al AinYokohama F. Marinos

20:00

Al-Ahly CairoEspérance

20:00

 

BaltikaLokomotiv

15:30

FakelAkhmat

16:30

FK KrasnodarDynamo

16:30

RubinFK Sochi

16:30

ZenitFK Rostov

16:30

CSKAUral

16:30

Krylia SovetovFK Nizhniy Novgorod

17:30

FK OrenburgSpartak

18:30

 

FK KhimkiChernomorets

13:00

AlaniyaDynamo Mahachkala

13:00

YeniseyFK Tyumen

13:00

ShinnikArsenal

13:00

LeningradetsTorpedo

13:00

KAMAZSokol Saratov

13:00

AkronSKA-Khabarovsk

14:00

VolgarKuban

14:00

RodinaNeftekhimik

16:00

 

IrtyshKhimik

12:00

Spartak KostromaTekstilshchik

14:30

VolgaTorpedo Miass

15:00

AvangardMashuk-KMV

16:00

Dynamo BryanskFK Kaluga

16:00

 

StroitelPobeda

12:00

Dynamo-2 MakhachkalaKuban-Holding

17:00

FK Rostov-2FK Astrakhan

17:00

Rubin YaltaFK Sevastopol

17:00

DruzhbaLegion

18:00

 

Dynamo Saint-PetersburgSaturn

15:00

 

Pari NN-2Rubin-2

13:00

AmkarKrylia Sovetov-2

15:00

Lada-TolyattiUralets

15:00

Dynamo BarnaulDynamo Kirov

17:00

FK VolnaFK Orenburg-2

17:00

 

KryvbasFK Mynai

15:30*

Metalist 1925Veres

15:30*

ObolonFK Oleksandriya

15:30*

RukhDynamo

15:30*

ZoryaKolos

15:30*

ChornomoretsDnipro-1

15:30*

PolissyaShakhtar

15:30*

 

Nyva VinnytsyaMetalurh-2

+:-

VastZvyahel

*

FK TrostianetsReal Pharma

14:30*

 

NeftçiSabah

19:00

SumqayıtQəbələ

19:00

ZiraSəbail

19:00

 

ShirakPyunik

17:30

NoahWest Armenia

17:30

 

Neman (Hrodna)Isloch (Minsk District)

19:00

 

NasafDinamo

19:00

PaxtakorQizilqum

19:00

 

Manchester CityManchester United

15:00

 

EmmenNAC

16:30

ExcelsiorDen Haag

20:00

 

KRVestri

16:00

ÍAVíkingur R

17:00

ValurFH

18:15

 

Atlético OsasunaVillarreal

14:00

Real SociedadAtlético Madrid

16:15

Rayo VallecanoAthletic

18:30

AlmeríaCádiz

18:30

Real MadridReal Betis

21:00

 

JuventusMonza

18:00

MilanSalernitana

20:45

 

MettaGrobiņas

16:00

Tukums 2000RFS

18:00

 

HegelmannDžiugas

16:00

PanevėžysŽalgiris Kaunas

19:00

 

FredrikstadTromsø

18:00

 

JagielloniaWarta

17:30

LechKorona

17:30

LegiaZagłębie

17:30

ŁKSStal

17:30

PogońGórnik

17:30

PuszczaPiast

17:30

RadomiakWidzew

17:30

RakówŚląsk

17:30

RuchCracovia

17:30

 

VaraždinOsijek

17:00

LokomotivaHajduk

19:10

 

DečićArsenal

19:00

Mladost Donja GoricaJedinstvo

19:00

MornarJezero

19:00

PetrovacBudućnost

19:00

RudarSutjeska

19:00

 

Hradec KrálovéTeplice

18:00

 

GAISHäcken

16:00

MjällbyDjurgårdens

17:30

 

Argentinos JuniorsRiver Plate

15:00

Godoy CruzSan Lorenzo de Almagro

17:30

Newell's Old BoysDefensa y Justicia

17:30

Boca JuniorsTalleres

20:00

 

FlamengoGrêmio

*

BahiaFortaleza

*

BotafogoFluminense

16:00

AtléticoCorinthians

18:30

BragantinoAtlético Mineiro

21:00

InternacionalSão Paulo

21:00*

 

Vancouver WhitecapsInter Miami

19:30

Atlanta UnitedLos Angeles

19:30

MontréalNashville

19:30

CharlottePhiladelphia Union

19:30

DC UnitedChicago Fire

19:30

New England RevolutionNew York City

19:30

Orlando CityColumbus Crew

19:30

TorontoCincinnati

19:30

DallasReal Salt Lake

19:30

St. Louis CitySeattle Sounders

19:30

Colorado RapidsMinnesota United

19:30

Los Angeles GalaxyHouston Dynamo

19:30

Portland TimbersSporting Kansas City

19:30

San Jose EarthquakesAustin

19:30

 

Shandong TaishanZhejiang Professional

19:35

Wuhan Three TownsMeizhou Hakka

20:00

 

Central Coast MarinersMelbourne Victory

19:45

Local time

Yesterday, May 23

 

FK Miory (Miory)FK Asipovichy (Asipovichy)

2:1 aet

 

BochumFortuna

0:3

 

NECGo Ahead Eagles

1:2

UtrechtSparta

3:1

 

SamtrediaDila

0:0

SaburtaloKolxet`i 1913

0:2

Dinamo TbilisiDinamo Batumi

1:2

 

CagliariFiorentina

2:3

 

AudaJelgava

0:1

 

NaftaRadomlje

+:-*

 

Raith RoversRoss County

1:2

 

Nõmme UnitedTrans

1:3

VaprusTammeka

1:1

 

Cuiabá (Cuiabá)Goiás (Goiânia)

1:0
pen. 1:3

Criciúma (Criciúma)Bahia (Salvador)

0:2

Botafogo (Ribeirão Preto)Palmeiras (São Paulo)

0:0

São Paulo (São Paulo)Águia (Marabá)

2:0

Ceará (Fortaleza)CRB (Maceió)

0:1

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024

UEFA Champions League 2023/24

13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024

UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024

AFC Champions League 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024

CAF Champions League 2023/24

08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024

OFC Champions League 2024

06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024

CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament

Just finished

08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024

Europa League 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024

CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru