08.05.2005 < | Football matches for 9.05.2005 | > 10.05.2005 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
16:00 | Hello United | | Blue Star | 2:3 (0:1) | |||||
Kathmandu | |||||||||
16:00 | Dordoi-Dynamo | | WAPDA | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kathmandu |
Day 10 | |||||||||
16:00 | Metallurg-Kuzbass | | Spartak Chelyabinsk | 2:2 (2:1) | |||||
Novokuznetsk | |||||||||
16:00 | Avangard | | Petrotrest | 0:0 | |||||
Kursk | |||||||||
16:00 | Spartak Nalchik | | Lokomotiv | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Nalchik | |||||||||
17:00 | Kuban | | Anzhi | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Krasnodar | |||||||||
17:00 | Metallurg Lipetsk | | SKA-Energiya | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Lipetsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Fakel | | Luch-Energiya | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Voronezh | |||||||||
17:00 | Dynamo Mahachkala | | Amur | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Makhachkala | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Oryol | | Dynamo Bryansk | 3:2 (2:2) | |||||
Orel | |||||||||
19:00 | Chkalovets-1936 | | Ural | 3:2 (0:1) | |||||
Novosibirsk |
Day 4 | |||||||||
16:00 | Dnepr-Transmash | | MTZ-RIPA | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Mogilev | |||||||||
16:00 | Dynamo Minsk | | Neman | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Minsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Zvyazda BDU | | Darida | 0:4 (0:3) | |||||
Minsk | |||||||||
19:00 | FK Homel | | Lokomotiv | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Gomel |
Day 6 | |||||||||
Fredrikstad | | Brann | 2:3 (0:3) | ||||||
Day 32 | |||||||||
Sporting | | Vitória Guimarães | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Day 5 | |||||||||
19:00 | Djurgårdens | | Gefle | 3:1 (0:0) | |||||
Stockholm | |||||||||
19:00 | Helsingborgs | | Hammarby | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Helsingborg | |||||||||
19:00 | Kalmar | | Göteborg | 0:0 | |||||
Kalmar |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
14:00 | |
15:15 | |
17:30 | |
19:45 | |
17:00 | |
18:00* | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:45 | |
19:00 | |
20:15 | |
17:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:10 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
4:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:2 | |
0:3 | |
2:2 | |
0:3 | |
2:0* | |
1:2* | |
0:3* | |
3:1* | |
+:- | |
* | |
1:1* | |
0:1* | |
1:1* | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
5:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
1:4 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
3:0 | |
3:3 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
4:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:3 | |
2:2 | |
3:3 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:2 | |
1:3 | |
3:0 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:0 | |
1:3 | |
4:1 | |
2:3 | |
0:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
3:3 | |
0:1 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:2 | |
2:2 | |
0:4 | |
0:3 | |
1:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:4 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
3:2 | |
1:3 | |
3:0 | |
3:4 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |