USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 14.10.1989 | | Polesye | | Kristall | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 03.10.1989 | | Kolos | | Polesye | | 0:1 |
| Nikopol |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 26.09.1989 | | Polesye | | Zakarpatye | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 23.09.1989 | | Polesye | | Prikarpatye | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 31.08.1989 | | Polesye | | Kremen | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 28.08.1989 | | Polesye | | Neftyanik Ahtyrka | | 4:3 |
| Zhytomyr |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 29.06.1989 | | Polesye | | Sudostroitel | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 17.06.1989 | | Mayak | | Polesye | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 14.06.1989 | | Shakhtyor Pavlograd | | Polesye | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 29.05.1989 | | Polesye | | Niva Ternopol | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 11.05.1989 | | Vorskla | | Polesye | | 0:2 |
| Poltava |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 04.04.1989 | | Polesye | | Torpedo Zaporozhye | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| 22.08.1988 | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Vorskla | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 07.10.1983 | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 2:0 |
| Zhytomyr |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 19.09.1983 | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Torpedo Lutsk | | 5:0 |
| Zhytomyr |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 23.08.1983 | | Spartak Zhitomir | | SKA Odessa | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 20.08.1983 | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Sudostroitel | | 5:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 17.08.1983 | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Kristall | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 28.07.1983 | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Zakarpatye | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 20.07.1983 | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 12.07.1983 | | Novator | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 0:1 |
| Zhdanov |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 06.07.1983 | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Novator | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 06.06.1983 | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Okean | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 14.05.1983 | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Desna | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 20.04.1983 | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | 2:0 |
| Zhytomyr |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 31.03.1983 | | Podolye | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 0:2 |
| Khmelnytsky |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| 17.10.1981 | | Kolos Poltava | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| 12.10.1981 | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| 12.10.1979 | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Kolos Poltava | | 1:0 |
| Zhytomyr |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| 04.05.1978 | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Kolos Poltava | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| 23.10.1977 | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Kolos Poltava | | 3:1 |
| Zhytomyr |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| 21.07.1977 | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 1:3 |
| Vinnytsia |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| 04.07.1977 | | Kolos Poltava | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 0:1 |
| Poltava |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| 25.06.1977 | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| 07.06.1977 | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Kristall | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| 25.05.1977 | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Semifinal Riga |
| 05.11.1975 | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Uralets | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Jūrmala |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| 23.04.1972 | | Stroitel Poltava | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| 08.10.1971 | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Stroitel Poltava | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 10.11.1970 | | SKA Odessa | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 03.11.1970 | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Gomselmash | | 4:1 (3:0) |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 29.10.1970 | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Spartak Sumy | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 25.10.1970 | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Desna | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 04.10.1970 | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Krivbass | | 1:0 |
| Zhytomyr |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 29.09.1970 | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Tavriya | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 25.09.1970 | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Metallurg Zaporozhye | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 20.08.1970 | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 16.08.1970 | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Azovets | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 12.08.1970 | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 08.08.1970 | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Avangard | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 05.08.1970 | | Spartak Brest | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Brest |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 14.07.1970 | | Spartak Sumy | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 30.06.1970 | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | SKA Lvov | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 26.06.1970 | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 06.06.1970 | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | 4:1 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 23.05.1970 | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Lokomotiv Kherson | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 19.05.1970 | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | SKA Odessa | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 19.04.1970 | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Spartak Brest | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 15.04.1970 | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Baltika | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, final |
| 26.10.1967 | | Avtomobilist | | Dnepr Kremenchug | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 27.08.1967 | | Avtomobilist | | Dnepr Kremenchug | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 27.07.1967 | | Volyn | | Avtomobilist | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 16.07.1967 | | Avtomobilist | | Volyn | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 16.06.1967 | | Dnepr Kremenchug | | Avtomobilist | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 20.10.1966 | | Kolos | | Polesye | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 28.08.1966 | | Polesye | | Volyn | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 29.08.1964 | | Polesye | | Spartak Sumy | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Zhytomyr |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 23.08.1964 | | Polesye | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Zhytomyr |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 19.08.1964 | | Polesye | | Neman | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Zhytomyr |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 15.08.1964 | | Polesye | | Dynamo | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Zhytomyr |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 22.07.1964 | | Temp | | Polesye | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Kiev |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 18.07.1964 | | Polesye | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Zhytomyr |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 15.07.1964 | | Volyn | | Polesye | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Lutsk |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 12.07.1964 | | SKA Lvov | | Polesye | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Lviv |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 04.07.1964 | | Polesye | | Neftyanik | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Zhytomyr |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 30.06.1964 | | Polesye | | Verkhovyna | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Zhytomyr |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 27.06.1964 | | Polesye | | Desna | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Zhytomyr |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 21.06.1964 | | Polesye | | Avangard Ternopol | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Zhytomyr |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 13.06.1964 | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Polesye | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Ivano-Frankivsk |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 30.05.1964 | | Polesye | | Spartak Brest | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Zhytomyr |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 20.05.1964 | | Dvina | | Polesye | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk City Stadium |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 06.05.1964 | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | Polesye | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Rivne |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 02.05.1964 | | Polesye | | SKA Lvov | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Zhytomyr |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 18.04.1964 | | Neftyanik | | Polesye | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Drogobych Neftyanik Stadium |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 14.09.1963 | | Polesye | | Dnepr | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 11.08.1963 | | Polesye | | Volyn | | 5:2 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 11.06.1963 | | Dnepr | | Polesye | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 09.05.1963 | | Volyn | | Polesye | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Polesye | | Dnepr Cherkassy | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Polesye | | Mayak | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Polesye | | Okean Kerch | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Polesye | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Chaika | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Shakhtyor Pavlograd | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Sudostroitel | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Shakhtyor Pavlograd | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Niva Ternopol | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Avangard Rovno | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Zakarpatye | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Novator | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Niva Vinnitsa | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Dynamo Belaya Tserkov | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Desna | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Dnepr Cherkassy | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Torpedo Zaporozhye | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Desna | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Dnepr Cherkassy | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | SKA Odessa | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Prikarpatye | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | SKA Odessa | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Neftyanik Ahtyrka | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Okean Kerch | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Krivbass | | 5:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Niva Vinnitsa | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Torpedo Lutsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Kristall | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Zakarpatye | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Torpedo Zaporozhye | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Mayak | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Dynamo Belaya Tserkov | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Novator | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | SKA Kiev | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Niva Vinnitsa | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Kristall | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 1:4 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Shakhtyor Pavlograd | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Novator | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 0:6 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | SKA Kiev | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Niva Vinnitsa | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Podolye | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Torpedo Zaporozhye | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Niva Vinnitsa | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | 5:2 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Novator | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Neftyanik Ahtyrka | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 15-28 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Bukovina | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 15-28 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Mayak | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 15-28 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Desna | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 15-28 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Kristall | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 15-28 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Atlantika | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 15-28 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Stakhanovets | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 15-28 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Krivbass | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 15-28 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Kristall | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 15-28 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Mayak | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 15-28 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 15-28 |
| | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 1:4 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Prikarpatye | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Podolye | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 13-26 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Mayak | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 13-26 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 13-26 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Okean | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 13-26 |
| | | Atlantika | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 0:5 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Bukovina | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Prikarpatye | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Torpedo Lutsk | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Podolye | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Desna | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Dynamo Belaya Tserkov | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Dnepr Cherkassy | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Podolye | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Desna | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Dnepr Cherkassy | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Kolos | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Krivbass | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Atlantika | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Podolye | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Mayak | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Stakhanovets | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Prikarpatye | | 6:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Kristall | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Kolos Pavlograd | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Niva | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Desna | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Atlantika | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Dnepr Cherkassy | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Krivbass | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Sudostroitel | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Torpedo Lutsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Mayak | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Zakarpatye | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Stakhanovets | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Kristall | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Podolye | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Frunzenets | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Novator | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Okean | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Mayak | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Novator | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Krivbass | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Avangard Rovno | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Bukovina | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Sudostroitel | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | SKA | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Desna | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Okean | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Podolye | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Kristall | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Novator | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Goverla | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Dnepr Cherkassy | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Stakhanovets | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | SKA Kiev | | 4:3 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Bukovina | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | SKA Lvov | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Avangard Rovno | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Desna | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Atlantika | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Krivbass | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Kristall | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Frunzenets | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Niva | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Podolye | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Dnepr Cherkassy | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Stakhanovets | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Kristall | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Okean | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Novator | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Torpedo Lutsk | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 2:4 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | SKA Lvov | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Avangard Rovno | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Atlantika | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Podolye | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Dnepr Cherkassy | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Novator | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Goverla | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Desna | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Okean | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Frunzenets | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Torpedo Lutsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Niva | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Podolye | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Dnepr Cherkassy | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Lutsk | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Kristall | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Metallist | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Kolos Nikopol | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | SKA Kiev | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Krivbass | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | SKA Lvov | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Goverla | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Atlantika | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Novator | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Podolye | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Frunzenets | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Torpedo Lutsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Start Tiraspol | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Goverla | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Lutsk | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Start Tiraspol | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Metallist | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Bukovina | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Sudostroitel | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Novator | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Atlantika | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Desna | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Frunzenets | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Sperantsa | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Torpedo Lutsk | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Avangard Rovno | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Dnepr | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Metallist | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | SKA Odessa | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Sudostroitel | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Zvezda | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Kolos Nikopol | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | SKA Kiev | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Goverla | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Bukovina | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Avangard Rovno | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Novator | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Frunzenets | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Atlantika | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Goverla | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | SK Lutsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Zvezda | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Bukovina | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Frunzenets | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Tiraspol team | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Volna | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Avangard Rovno | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Lokomotiv Zhdanov | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Lokomotiv Kherson | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Sudostroitel | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Volna | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | 1:4 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Metallist | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Sudostroitel | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Goverla | | 6:2 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | SK Chernigov | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Lokomotiv Kherson | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Tiraspol team | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Granit | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Zvezda | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Avangard Rovno | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Stroitel Ternopol | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Pishchevik | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Lokomotiv Kherson | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Tiraspol team | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Pishchevik | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Tavriya | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Sudostroitel | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Goverla | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Avangard Sevastopol | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Krivbass | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | SK Chernigov | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Shakhtyor Makeyevka | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Bukovina | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Khimik Severodonetsk | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Frunzenets | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Stroitel Ternopol | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Avangard Rovno | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Metallurg Zhdanov | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Kherson | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | SK Chernigov | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Khimik Severodonetsk | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Sudostroitel | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Metallurg Zhdanov | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Chernigov team | | 5:2 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Shakhtyor Makeevka | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Stroitel Ternopol | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Khimik Severodonetsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Avangard Rovno | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Lokomotiv Kherson | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Bukovina | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Lutsk team | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Mayak Kharkov | | +:- |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Makeevka | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Stroitel Ternopol | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Bukovina | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lutsk team | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Tavriya | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Khimik Severodonetsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Metallurg Zhdanov | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | SKA Odessa | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Lokomotiv Kherson | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Avangard Ternopol | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Spartak Sumy | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Bukovina | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | SKA Kiev | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Goverla | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Avangard Sevastopol | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | SKA Lvov | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Dnepr | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Torpedo Lutsk | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Goryn | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Metallurg Zhdanov | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | SKA Odessa | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Kherson | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Bukovina | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Goryn | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, final |
| | | Avtomobilist | | Torpedo Kharkov | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, final |
| | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Avtomobilist | | 0:1 |
| Kadiyevka |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, final |
| | | Avtomobilist | | Dnepr Cherkassy | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Avtomobilist | | SKChF | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Avtomobilist | | Trubnik | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Avtomobilist | | Dynamo | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Avtomobilist | | Verkhovyna | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Avtomobilist | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Avtomobilist | | Energiya Tiraspol | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Avtomobilist | | Stroitel | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Avtomobilist | | Energiya Novaya Kahovka | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Avtomobilist | | Neftyanik | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Avtomobilist | | Dunayets | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | SKChF | | Avtomobilist | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo | | Avtomobilist | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Goryn | | Avtomobilist | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Avtomobilist | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Bukovina | | Avtomobilist | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Energiya Tiraspol | | Avtomobilist | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Stroitel | | Avtomobilist | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Neftyanik | | Avtomobilist | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dunayets | | Avtomobilist | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | SKChF | | Polesye | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Polesye | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Polesye | | Dynamo | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Polesye | | Krivbass | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Polesye | | Trubnik | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Polesye | | Dunayets | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Polesye | | Avangard Makeyevka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Polesye | | Neftyanik | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Polesye | | Kommunarets | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Polesye | | Start | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Melitopol | | Polesye | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Avtomobilist | | Polesye | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Polesye | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Polesye | | Bukovina | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Polesye | | Avtomobilist | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Polesye | | Spartak Brest | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Polesye | | Dynamo-2 | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Polesye | | Verkhovyna | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Polesye | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Brest | | Polesye | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Neman | | Polesye | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Dynamo-2 | | Polesye | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Polesye | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | Polesye | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 19-24 |
| | | Lokomotiv Kherson | | Polesye | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 19-24 |
| | | Khimik | | Polesye | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-6 |
| | | Polesye | | Tavriya | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-6 |
| | | Tavriya | | Polesye | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, playoff, 7-th place match |
| | | Polesye | | Burevestnik | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Polesye | | Zvezda | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Polesye | | Kolhospnyk Cherkassy | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Polesye | | SKA Kiev | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Polesye | | Dynamo | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Polesye | | Arsenal | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Polesye | | Desna | | 6:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Polesye | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Polesye | | Verkhovyna | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Polesye | | Sudostroitel | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Polesye | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Polesye | | Neftyanik | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Stroitel | | Polesye | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo | | Polesye | | 0:5 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Arsenal | | Polesye | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Polesye | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | Polesye | | 1:4 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Neftyanik | | Polesye | | 0:2 |
| |