USSR, 1991, Top league |
| 31.08.1991 | | Pakhtakor | | CSKA | | 0:0 |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1991, Top league |
| 23.07.1991 | | Dynamo Kiev | | Pakhtakor | | 3:3 (2:1) |
| Kiev |
USSR, 1991, Top league |
| 11.07.1991 | | Pakhtakor | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1991, Top league |
| 19.06.1991 | | Pakhtakor | | Metallurg | | 0:0 |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1991, Top league |
| 06.05.1991 | | Pakhtakor | | Pamir | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1991, Top league |
| 05.04.1991 | | Pakhtakor | | Torpedo | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1991, Top league |
| 10.03.1991 | | Pakhtakor | | Chernomorets | | 0:0 |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1984, Top league |
| 17.11.1984 | | Pakhtakor | | Neftchi | | 0:0 |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1984, Top league |
| 15.10.1984 | | Pakhtakor | | Dnepr | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1984, Top league |
| 23.06.1984 | | Chernomorets | | Pakhtakor | | 0:0 |
| Odessa |
USSR, 1984, Top league |
| 24.05.1984 | | SKA | | Pakhtakor | | 2:2 (2:1) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, 1984, Top league |
| 19.05.1984 | | Pakhtakor | | Kairat | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1983, Top league |
| 24.08.1983 | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Pakhtakor | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1983, Top league |
| 02.08.1983 | | Pakhtakor | | Spartak | | 0:0 |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1983, Top league |
| 06.07.1983 | | CSKA | | Pakhtakor | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1983, Top league |
| 01.07.1983 | | Torpedo Moscow | | Pakhtakor | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1983, Top league |
| 15.06.1983 | | Torpedo Kutaisi | | Pakhtakor | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Kutaisi |
USSR, 1983, Top league |
| 08.05.1983 | | Zenit | | Pakhtakor | | 0:0 |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1983, Top league |
| 03.05.1983 | | Dynamo Moscow | | Pakhtakor | | 0:0 |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1983, Top league |
| 30.03.1983 | | Pakhtakor | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:2 (2:2) |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1983, Top league |
| 26.03.1983 | | Pakhtakor | | Zhalgiris | | 0:0 |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1982, Top league |
| 16.11.1982 | | Pakhtakor | | Torpedo Moscow | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1982, Top league |
| 08.11.1982 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Pakhtakor | | 0:0 |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1982, Top league |
| 02.10.1982 | | Ararat | | Pakhtakor | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Erevan |
USSR, 1982, Top league |
| 12.09.1982 | | Pakhtakor | | Kairat | | 0:0 |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1982, Top league |
| 07.08.1982 | | Kuban | | Pakhtakor | | 2:2 (1:2) |
| Krasnodar |
USSR, 1982, Top league |
| 29.05.1982 | | Pakhtakor | | Ararat | | 0:0 |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1982, Top league |
| 16.05.1982 | | Spartak | | Pakhtakor | | 0:0 |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1982, Top league |
| 08.05.1982 | | Kairat | | Pakhtakor | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Alma-Ata |
USSR, 1982, Top league |
| 02.05.1982 | | Pakhtakor | | Torpedo Kutaisi | | 0:0 |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1982, Top league |
| 18.04.1982 | | Dnepr | | Pakhtakor | | 0:0 |
| Dnepropetrovsk |
USSR, 1982, Top league |
| 26.03.1982 | | Torpedo Moscow | | Pakhtakor | | 0:0 |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1981, Top league |
| 12.09.1981 | | Pakhtakor | | Dynamo Moscow | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1981, Top league |
| 23.07.1981 | | Pakhtakor | | Torpedo | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1981, Top league |
| 19.07.1981 | | Pakhtakor | | CSKA | | 0:0 |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1981, Top league |
| 11.06.1981 | | Shakhtyor | | Pakhtakor | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Donetsk |
USSR, 1981, Top league |
| 25.03.1981 | | CSKA | | Pakhtakor | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1980, Top league |
| 25.10.1980 | | CSKA | | Pakhtakor | | 0:0 |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1980, Top league |
| 21.08.1980 | | Pakhtakor | | Neftchi | | 2:2 (1:2) |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1980, Top league |
| 13.08.1980 | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Pakhtakor | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1980, Top league |
| 04.07.1980 | | Pakhtakor | | Kuban | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1980, Top league |
| 03.06.1980 | | Pakhtakor | | Shakhtyor | | 0:0 |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1980, Top league |
| 16.05.1980 | | Pakhtakor | | Torpedo | | 0:0 |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1980, Top league |
| 02.05.1980 | | Neftchi | | Pakhtakor | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| Baku |
USSR, 1980, Top league |
| 12.04.1980 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Pakhtakor | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1979, Top league |
| 21.10.1979 | | Pakhtakor | | Spartak | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1979, Top league |
| 16.10.1979 | | CSKA | | Pakhtakor | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1979, Top league |
| 10.10.1979 | | Pakhtakor | | SKA | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1979, Top league |
| 06.10.1979 | | Krylya Sovetov | | Pakhtakor | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR, 1979, Top league |
| 01.09.1979 | | Pakhtakor | | Neftchi | | 0:0 |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1979, Top league |
| 17.06.1979 | | Lokomotiv | | Pakhtakor | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1979, Top league |
| 23.05.1979 | | Pakhtakor | | Shakhtyor | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1979, Top league |
| 27.04.1979 | | Pakhtakor | | CSKA | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1979, Top league |
| 14.04.1979 | | Spartak | | Pakhtakor | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Stakhanov |
USSR, 1978, Top league |
| 11.11.1978 | | Pakhtakor | | Dynamo Kiev | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1978, Top league |
| 22.10.1978 | | Pakhtakor | | Dynamo Moscow | | 0:0 |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1978, Top league |
| 02.08.1978 | | Pakhtakor | | Torpedo | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1978, Top league |
| 09.07.1978 | | Pakhtakor | | Dnepr | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1978, Top league |
| 01.07.1978 | | Dynamo Kiev | | Pakhtakor | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Kiev |
USSR, 1978, Top league |
| 16.06.1978 | | Torpedo | | Pakhtakor | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1978, Top league |
| 28.05.1978 | | Pakhtakor | | Chernomorets | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1978, Top league |
| 12.04.1978 | | Pakhtakor | | Lokomotiv | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1975, Top league |
| 01.11.1975 | | Pakhtakor | | Spartak | | 0:0 |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1975, Top league |
| 26.10.1975 | | Dnepr | | Pakhtakor | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Dnepropetrovsk |
USSR, 1975, Top league |
| 28.09.1975 | | Zarya | | Pakhtakor | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Voroshilovgrad |
USSR, 1975, Top league |
| 20.07.1975 | | Pakhtakor | | Karpaty | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1975, Top league |
| 01.06.1975 | | Chernomorets | | Pakhtakor | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Odessa |
USSR, 1975, Top league |
| 11.05.1975 | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Pakhtakor | | 0:0 |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1975, Top league |
| 16.04.1975 | | Pakhtakor | | Lokomotiv | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1974, Top league |
| 10.11.1974 | | Pakhtakor | | Dynamo Kiev | | 3:3 (1:2) |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1974, Top league |
| 03.11.1974 | | CSKA | | Pakhtakor | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1974, Top league |
| 22.09.1974 | | Zarya | | Pakhtakor | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Voroshilovgrad |
USSR, 1974, Top league |
| 14.08.1974 | | Zenit | | Pakhtakor | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1974, Top league |
| 13.07.1974 | | Dynamo Kiev | | Pakhtakor | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Kiev |
USSR, 1974, Top league |
| 01.07.1974 | | Pakhtakor | | Torpedo | | 2:2 (2:1) |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1974, Top league |
| 10.06.1974 | | Pakhtakor | | Ararat | | 0:0 |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1974, Top league |
| 31.05.1974 | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Pakhtakor | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1974, Top league |
| 21.04.1974 | | Pakhtakor | | Dynamo Moscow | | 0:0, pen. 3:3 |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1974, Top league |
| 12.04.1974 | | Pakhtakor | | Zenit | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1973, Top league |
| 16.09.1973 | | SKA | | Pakhtakor | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, 1973, Top league |
| 08.08.1973 | | Dynamo Moscow | | Pakhtakor | | 1:1 (1:1), pen. 7:6 |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1973, Top league |
| 22.07.1973 | | Kairat | | Pakhtakor | | 1:1 (1:0), pen. 5:4 |
| Alma-Ata |
USSR, 1973, Top league |
| 29.05.1973 | | Pakhtakor | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | 2:2 (2:2), pen. 2:5 |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1973, Top league |
| 12.05.1973 | | Dnepr | | Pakhtakor | | 1:1 (1:0), pen. 5:3 |
| Dnepropetrovsk |
USSR, 1973, Top league |
| 28.04.1973 | | Zenit | | Pakhtakor | | 0:0, pen. 3:4 |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1971, Top league |
| 06.08.1971 | | CSKA | | Pakhtakor | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1971, Top league |
| 24.07.1971 | | Pakhtakor | | Dynamo Kiev | | 0:0 |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1971, Top league |
| 20.07.1971 | | Pakhtakor | | Karpaty | | 0:0 |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1971, Top league |
| 05.07.1971 | | Shakhtyor | | Pakhtakor | | 3:3 (3:0) |
| Donetsk |
USSR, 1971, Top league |
| 27.06.1971 | | Pakhtakor | | Kairat | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1971, Top league |
| 23.06.1971 | | Pakhtakor | | Spartak | | 0:0 |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1971, Top league |
| 20.06.1971 | | Pakhtakor | | Dynamo Minsk | | 0:0 |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1971, Top league |
| 06.06.1971 | | Pakhtakor | | Ararat | | 0:0 |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1971, Top league |
| 06.05.1971 | | Pakhtakor | | Torpedo | | 0:0 |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1971, Top league |
| 08.04.1971 | | Pakhtakor | | Dynamo Moscow | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1970, Top group A |
| 11.10.1970 | | Chernomorets | | Pakhtakor | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Odessa |
USSR, 1970, Top group A |
| 01.10.1970 | | Pakhtakor | | Dynamo Kiev | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1970, Top group A |
| 25.09.1970 | | Spartak Moscow | | Pakhtakor | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1970, Top group A |
| 10.09.1970 | | Dynamo Moscow | | Pakhtakor | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1970, Top group A |
| 25.08.1970 | | Pakhtakor | | Zarya | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1970, Top group A |
| 29.07.1970 | | Neftchi | | Pakhtakor | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Baku |
USSR, 1970, Top group A |
| 20.07.1970 | | SKA | | Pakhtakor | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, 1970, Top group A |
| 06.07.1970 | | Pakhtakor | | Torpedo Kutaisi | | 0:0 |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1970, Top group A |
| 02.05.1970 | | Dynamo Kiev | | Pakhtakor | | 0:0 |
| Kiev |
USSR, 1970, Top group A |
| 12.04.1970 | | Pakhtakor | | Spartak Moscow | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1970, Top group A |
| 21.03.1970 | | Pakhtakor | | Shakhtyor | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1970, Top group A |
| 15.03.1970 | | Pakhtakor | | Chernomorets | | 0:0 |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1969. First group A, Tournament for places 15-20 |
| 21.10.1969 | | Ararat | | Pakhtakor | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Erevan |
USSR, 1969. First group A, Tournament for places 15-20 |
| 16.10.1969 | | Pakhtakor | | Ararat | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1969. First group A, Tournament for places 15-20 |
| 27.09.1969 | | Pakhtakor | | Krylya Sovetov | | 0:0 |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1969. First group A, Tournament for places 15-20 |
| 03.09.1969 | | Pakhtakor | | Ararat | | 2:2 (1:2) |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1969. First group A, Tournament for places 15-20 |
| 29.08.1969 | | Ararat | | Pakhtakor | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Erevan |
USSR, 1969. First group A, Tournament for places 15-20 |
| 13.08.1969 | | Krylya Sovetov | | Pakhtakor | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR, 1969. First group A, First stage, group 2 |
| 11.07.1969 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Pakhtakor | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1969. First group A, First stage, group 2 |
| 20.06.1969 | | Pakhtakor | | Lokomotiv | | 0:0 |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1969. First group A, First stage, group 2 |
| 14.05.1969 | | Pakhtakor | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | 0:0 |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1968, First group A |
| 17.11.1968 | | Pakhtakor | | Spartak | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1968, First group A |
| 12.11.1968 | | Pakhtakor | | Lokomotiv | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1968, First group A |
| 30.10.1968 | | Pakhtakor | | Shakhtyor | | 2:2 (0:0) |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1968, First group A |
| 06.10.1968 | | Pakhtakor | | Torpedo Kutaisi | | 0:0 |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1968, First group A |
| 22.08.1968 | | Pakhtakor | | Kairat | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1968, First group A |
| 01.06.1968 | | Pakhtakor | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | 0:0 |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1968, First group A |
| 28.04.1968 | | Pakhtakor | | Chernomorets | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1968, First group A |
| 17.04.1968 | | Zenit | | Pakhtakor | | 2:2 (1:2) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1968, First group A |
| 10.04.1968 | | Pakhtakor | | Dynamo Moscow | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1968, First group A |
| 06.04.1968 | | Pakhtakor | | CSKA | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1968, First group A |
| 28.03.1968 | | Pakhtakor | | Torpedo Moscow | | 0:0 |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1967, First group A |
| 19.11.1967 | | Pakhtakor | | Torpedo Moscow | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1967, First group A |
| 12.11.1967 | | Pakhtakor | | Zarya | | 0:0 |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1967, First group A |
| 03.11.1967 | | Krylya Sovetov | | Pakhtakor | | 0:0 |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR, 1967, First group A |
| 18.10.1967 | | Torpedo Kutaisi | | Pakhtakor | | 0:0 |
| Kutaisi |
USSR, 1967, First group A |
| 10.10.1967 | | Pakhtakor | | Spartak | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1967, First group A |
| 21.09.1967 | | Zenit | | Pakhtakor | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1967, First group A |
| 10.09.1967 | | Chernomorets | | Pakhtakor | | 0:0 |
| Odessa |
USSR, 1967, First group A |
| 23.08.1967 | | Pakhtakor | | Shakhtyor | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1967, First group A |
| 15.08.1967 | | Kairat | | Pakhtakor | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Alma-Ata |
USSR, 1967, First group A |
| 11.08.1967 | | Pakhtakor | | Neftyanik | | 3:3 (1:2) |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1967, First group A |
| 26.07.1967 | | Lokomotiv | | Pakhtakor | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1967, First group A |
| 20.07.1967 | | Zarya | | Pakhtakor | | 0:0 |
| Lugansk |
USSR, 1967, First group A |
| 04.07.1967 | | Pakhtakor | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | 0:0 |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1967, First group A |
| 22.06.1967 | | Spartak | | Pakhtakor | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1967, First group A |
| 09.05.1967 | | Pakhtakor | | Chernomorets | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1967, First group A |
| 02.05.1967 | | Neftyanik | | Pakhtakor | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Baku |
USSR, 1967, First group A |
| 12.04.1967 | | Pakhtakor | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1967, First group A |
| 07.04.1967 | | Pakhtakor | | Krylya Sovetov | | 0:0 |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1967, First group A |
| 02.04.1967 | | Pakhtakor | | CSKA | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1966, First group A |
| 30.11.1966 | | Torpedo Moscow | | Pakhtakor | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1966, First group A |
| 16.11.1966 | | Pakhtakor | | Dynamo Moscow | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1966, First group A |
| 10.11.1966 | | Pakhtakor | | Krylya Sovetov | | 0:0 |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1966, First group A |
| 13.10.1966 | | CSKA | | Pakhtakor | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1966, First group A |
| 30.09.1966 | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Pakhtakor | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1966, First group A |
| 26.09.1966 | | Pakhtakor | | Torpedo Kutaisi | | 0:0 |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1966, First group A |
| 13.09.1966 | | Chernomorets | | Pakhtakor | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Odessa |
USSR, 1966, First group A |
| 28.07.1966 | | Ararat | | Pakhtakor | | 0:0 |
| Erevan |
USSR, 1966, First group A |
| 08.07.1966 | | Torpedo Kutaisi | | Pakhtakor | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Kutaisi |
USSR, 1966, First group A |
| 03.07.1966 | | Dynamo Kiev | | Pakhtakor | | 0:0 |
| Kiev |
USSR, 1966, First group A |
| 27.06.1966 | | Pakhtakor | | Chernomorets | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1966, First group A |
| 27.05.1966 | | Pakhtakor | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | 0:0 |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1966, First group A |
| 22.05.1966 | | Spartak | | Pakhtakor | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1966, First group A |
| 14.05.1966 | | Dynamo Moscow | | Pakhtakor | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1966, First group A |
| 02.05.1966 | | Kairat | | Pakhtakor | | 0:0 |
| Alma-Ata |
USSR, 1966, First group A |
| 21.04.1966 | | Pakhtakor | | Zenit | | 0:0 |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1966, First group A |
| 15.04.1966 | | Pakhtakor | | CSKA | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1966, First group A |
| 10.04.1966 | | Pakhtakor | | Torpedo Moscow | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1965, First group A |
| 12.11.1965 | | Pakhtakor | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1965, First group A |
| 08.11.1965 | | Pakhtakor | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | 2:2 (0:0) |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1965, First group A |
| 08.10.1965 | | Spartak | | Pakhtakor | | 0:0 |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1965, First group A |
| 14.09.1965 | | Pakhtakor | | SKA Odessa | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1965, First group A |
| 10.08.1965 | | Pakhtakor | | Shakhtyor | | 0:0 |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1965, First group A |
| 06.08.1965 | | Krylya Sovetov | | Pakhtakor | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR, 1965, First group A |
| 27.07.1965 | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Pakhtakor | | 0:0 |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1965, First group A |
| 11.07.1965 | | Pakhtakor | | Lokomotiv | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1965, First group A |
| 30.06.1965 | | Pakhtakor | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1965, First group A |
| 06.06.1965 | | SKA Odessa | | Pakhtakor | | 0:0 |
| Odessa |
USSR, 1965, First group A |
| 22.05.1965 | | CSKA | | Pakhtakor | | 0:0 |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1965, First group A |
| 27.04.1965 | | Pakhtakor | | Torpedo Moscow | | 0:0 |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1963, First group A |
| 26.11.1963 | | Spartak | | Pakhtakor | | 4:4 (1:3) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1963, First group A |
| 22.11.1963 | | Torpedo Kutaisi | | Pakhtakor | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Kutaisi |
USSR, 1963, First group A |
| 23.10.1963 | | Zenit | | Pakhtakor | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1963, First group A |
| 06.10.1963 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Pakhtakor | | 0:0 |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1963, First group A |
| 02.10.1963 | | Pakhtakor | | Ararat | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1963, First group A |
| 28.09.1963 | | Pakhtakor | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1963, First group A |
| 07.09.1963 | | Pakhtakor | | Kairat | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1963, First group A |
| 22.08.1963 | | Pakhtakor | | Avangard | | 0:0 |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1963, First group A |
| 14.07.1963 | | Pakhtakor | | Torpedo Kutaisi | | 0:0 |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1963, First group A |
| 08.07.1963 | | Pakhtakor | | SKA | | 0:0 |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1963, First group A |
| 20.06.1963 | | Pakhtakor | | Torpedo Moscow | | 0:0 |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1963, First group A |
| 03.06.1963 | | Pakhtakor | | Dynamo Kiev | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1963, First group A |
| 20.04.1963 | | Pakhtakor | | Spartak | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1962. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 28.08.1962 | | Neftyanik | | Pakhtakor | | 0:0 |
| Baku |
USSR, 1962. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 27.07.1962 | | Torpedo Moscow | | Pakhtakor | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1962. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 22.07.1962 | | Pakhtakor | | Dynamo Moscow | | 2:2 (0:2) |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1962. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 06.06.1962 | | Krylya Sovetov | | Pakhtakor | | 0:0 |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR, 1962. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 25.05.1962 | | Pakhtakor | | Avangard | | 0:0 |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1962. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 13.05.1962 | | Pakhtakor | | Torpedo Moscow | | 0:0 |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1962. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 07.05.1962 | | Dynamo Moscow | | Pakhtakor | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1961. Class A, Tournament for places 1-10 |
| 26.10.1961 | | Pakhtakor | | Lokomotiv | | 4:4 (2:0) |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1961. Class A, Tournament for places 1-10 |
| 05.10.1961 | | Pakhtakor | | SKA | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1961. Class A, Tournament for places 1-10 |
| 03.09.1961 | | SKA | | Pakhtakor | | 2:2 (1:2) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, 1961. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 19.07.1961 | | Pakhtakor | | Kalev | | 0:0 |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1961. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 02.07.1961 | | Kairat | | Pakhtakor | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Alma-Ata |
USSR, 1961. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 12.06.1961 | | Dynamo Moscow | | Pakhtakor | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1961. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 13.05.1961 | | Kalev | | Pakhtakor | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Tallin Komsomol Stadium |
USSR, 1961. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 08.04.1961 | | Pakhtakor | | Dynamo Moscow | | 0:0 |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1960. Class A, Tournament for places 13-18 |
| 18.10.1960 | | Pakhtakor | | Krylya Sovetov | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1960. Class A, Tournament for places 13-18 |
| 01.10.1960 | | Pakhtakor | | Avangard | | 0:0 |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1960. Class A, Tournament for places 13-18 |
| 18.09.1960 | | Shakhtyor | | Pakhtakor | | 0:0 |
| Stalino |
USSR, 1960. Class A, First stage, group A |
| 05.08.1960 | | Pakhtakor | | Spartak Yerevan | | 0:0 |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1960. Class A, First stage, group A |
| 06.07.1960 | | Pakhtakor | | Dynamo Moscow | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1960. Class A, First stage, group A |
| 20.05.1960 | | Dynamo Moscow | | Pakhtakor | | 0:0 |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1960. Class A, First stage, group A |
| 07.05.1960 | | Pakhtakor | | SKA | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Tashkent |