Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, Second Stage, Group Silver |
| 09.06.2024 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Khimik | | |
| |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, Second Stage, Group Silver |
| 02.06.2024 | | Khimik | | Avangard | | |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, Second Stage, Group Silver |
| 29.05.2024 | | Torpedo Miass | | Khimik | | |
| Miass |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, Second Stage, Group Silver |
| 25.05.2024 | | Irtysh | | Khimik | | |
| |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, Second Stage, Group Silver |
| 19.05.2024 | | FK Kaluga | | Khimik | | |
| |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, Second Stage, Group Silver |
| 28.04.2024 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Khimik | | 4:4 (2:0) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, Second Stage, Group Silver |
| 13.04.2024 | | Khimik | | Irtysh | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, Second Stage, Group Silver |
| 07.04.2024 | | Khimik | | FK Kaluga | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, Second Stage, Group Silver |
| 03.04.2024 | | Mashuk-KMV | | Khimik | | 0:0 |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, Second Stage, Group Silver |
| 30.03.2024 | | Khimik | | Tekstilshchik | | 0:0 |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2B |
| 07.05.2023 | | Khimik | | Yadro | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2B |
| 09.04.2023 | | Khimik | | Rodina-M | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 05.11.2022 | | Znamya Truda | | Khimik | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 24.10.2022 | | FK Murom | | Khimik | | 0:0 |
| Murom |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 15.10.2022 | | Dynamo-2 | | Khimik | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Novogorsk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 26.09.2022 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Khimik | | 0:0 |
| Vologda |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 22.09.2022 | | Khimik | | FK Tver | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 05.08.2022 | | Torpedo-2 | | Khimik | | 0:0 |
| Dolgoprudny |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 10.11.2021 | | Khimik | | Shinnik | | 2:2 (1:1) * |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 25.10.2021 | | FK Murom | | Khimik | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Murom |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 10.10.2021 | | Khimik | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:0 |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 04.10.2021 | | Olimp-Dolgoprudny-2 | | Khimik | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Dolgoprudny |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 15.08.2021 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Khimik | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 24.07.2021 | | Khimik | | FK Chertanovo | | 0:0 |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 26.04.2016 | | Khimik | | Syzran-2003 | | 0:0 |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 09.09.2015 | | Zenit-Izhevsk | | Khimik | | 0:0 |
| Izhevsk |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 16.08.2015 | | Khimik | | Nosta | | 2:2 (1:2) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 20.07.2015 | | Khimik | | Volga-Olimpiets | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, West |
| 11.05.2013 | | Tekstilshchik | | Khimik | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Ivanovo |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, West |
| 29.04.2013 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Khimik | | 0:0 |
| Karavayevo |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, West |
| 24.10.2012 | | Lokomotiv-2 | | Khimik | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, West |
| 03.10.2012 | | Sever | | Khimik | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Murmansk |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, West |
| 18.09.2012 | | Khimik | | Dnepr | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, West |
| 17.08.2012 | | Khimik | | Tekstilshchik | | 0:0 |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, West |
| 03.08.2012 | | Pskov-747 | | Khimik | | 0:0 |
| Pskov |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 30.05.2012 | | Rubin-2 | | Khimik | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Kazan |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 30.04.2012 | | Khimik | | Nosta | | 0:0 |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 11.10.2011 | | Khimik | | Gornyak | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 15.09.2011 | | Dynamo Kirov | | Khimik | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Kirov |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 22.08.2011 | | Nosta | | Khimik | | 0:0 |
| Novotroitsk |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 20.07.2011 | | FK Chelyabinsk | | Khimik | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Chelyabinsk |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 18.06.2011 | | FK Ufa | | Khimik | | 0:0 |
| Ufa |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 14.05.2011 | | FK Tyumen | | Khimik | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 24.04.2011 | | Khimik | | Gornyak | | 2:2 (0:0) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 2010, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 24.10.2010 | | FK Chelyabinsk | | Khimik | | 2:2 (0:0) |
| Chelyabinsk |
Russia 2010, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 04.10.2010 | | Khimik | | Soyuz-Gazprom | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 2010, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 13.09.2010 | | Bashinformsvyaz-Dinamo | | Khimik | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Ufa |
Russia 2010, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 24.08.2010 | | Khimik | | Gazovik | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 2010, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 17.08.2010 | | Khimik | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 2010, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 26.07.2010 | | Khimik | | FK Chelyabinsk | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 2010, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 03.06.2010 | | Neftekhimik | | Khimik | | 2:2 (1:2) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2010, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 11.05.2010 | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | Khimik | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Ulyanovsk |
Russia 2009, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 16.08.2009 | | FK Tyumen | | Khimik | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2009, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 04.07.2009 | | Khimik | | Gornyak | | 0:0 |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 2009, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 11.06.2009 | | Khimik | | Lada | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 2008, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 16.09.2008 | | Gazovik | | Khimik | | 0:0 |
| Orenburg |
Russia 2008, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 09.09.2008 | | Khimik | | Alnas | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 2008, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 30.08.2008 | | Neftekhimik | | Khimik | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2008, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 20.08.2008 | | Khimik | | Rubin-2 | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 2008, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 07.08.2008 | | Lada | | Khimik | | 0:0 |
| Tolyatti |
Russia 2008, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 22.07.2008 | | Khimik | | FK Tyumen | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 2008, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 10.07.2008 | | Khimik | | Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 2008, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 28.06.2008 | | FK Tolyatti | | Khimik | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Dimitrovgrad |
Russia 2008, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 17.06.2008 | | Khimik | | Gazovik | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 2008, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 07.05.2008 | | Khimik | | Yunit | | 0:0 |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 2008, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 04.05.2008 | | Khimik | | Lada | | 0:0 |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 2008, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 24.04.2008 | | Dynamo Kirov | | Khimik | | 0:0 |
| Kirov |
Russia 2002, Second division, Volga |
| 22.10.2002 | | Sibur-Khimik | | Volga | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 2002, Second division, Volga |
| 17.09.2002 | | Sibur-Khimik | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 2002, Second division, Volga |
| 14.09.2002 | | Sibur-Khimik | | Olimpiya | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, Volga |
| 04.09.2002 | | Sibur-Khimik | | Metallurg Vyksa | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 2002, Second division, Volga |
| 11.07.2002 | | Sibur-Khimik | | Energetik | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 2002, Second division, Volga |
| 05.07.2002 | | Diana | | Sibur-Khimik | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Volzhsk City Stadium |
Russia 2002, Second division, Volga |
| 10.06.2002 | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Sibur-Khimik | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Volzhsky |
Russia 2002, Second division, Volga |
| 25.04.2002 | | Iskra | | Sibur-Khimik | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Engels |
Russia 2001, Second division, Volga |
| 20.09.2001 | | Sibur-Khimik | | Energetik | | 0:0 |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 2001, Second division, Volga |
| 04.09.2001 | | Metallurg Vyksa | | Sibur-Khimik | | 2:2 (2:1) |
| Vyksa |
Russia 2001, Second division, Volga |
| 08.08.2001 | | Sibur-Khimik | | Khopyor | | 0:0 |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 2001, Second division, Volga |
| 03.07.2001 | | Svetotechnika | | Sibur-Khimik | | 0:0 |
| Saransk |
Russia 2001, Second division, Volga |
| 22.06.2001 | | Diana | | Sibur-Khimik | | 0:0 |
| Volzhsk City Stadium |
Russia 2001, Second division, Volga |
| 11.06.2001 | | Sibur-Khimik | | Elektronika | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 2001, Second division, Volga |
| 04.05.2001 | | Khopyor | | Sibur-Khimik | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Balashov |
Russia 2000, Second division, Volga |
| 30.09.2000 | | Krylia Sovetov-2 | | Khimik | | 0:0 |
| Samara |
Russia 2000, Second division, Volga |
| 11.09.2000 | | Khimik | | Salyut | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 2000, Second division, Volga |
| 21.08.2000 | | Olimpiya | | Khimik | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2000, Second division, Volga |
| 15.08.2000 | | Diana | | Khimik | | 0:0 |
| Yoshkar-Ola |
Russia 1999, Second division, Volga |
| 30.09.1999 | | Khimik | | Rotor-2 | | 0:0 |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, Volga |
| 02.09.1999 | | Diana | | Khimik | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Volzhsk City Stadium |
Russia 1999, Second division, Volga |
| 29.08.1999 | | Khimik | | FK Arzamas | | 0:0 |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, Volga |
| 15.08.1999 | | Dynamo-Mashinostroitel | | Khimik | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Kirov |
Russia 1999, Second division, Volga |
| 27.06.1999 | | Salyut | | Khimik | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 1999, Second division, Volga |
| 21.06.1999 | | Khimik | | FK Balakovo | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, Volga |
| 10.05.1999 | | Svetotechnika | | Khimik | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Saransk |
Russia 1999, Second division, Volga |
| 28.04.1999 | | Khimik | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | 0:0 |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 1998, Second division, Volga |
| 25.10.1998 | | Khimik | | Zenit Penza | | 0:0 |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 1998, Second division, Volga |
| 22.10.1998 | | Khimik | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 1998, Second division, Volga |
| 28.08.1998 | | Diana | | Khimik | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, Volga |
| 05.08.1998 | | Rotor-2 | | Khimik | | 2:2 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, Volga |
| 28.06.1998 | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | Khimik | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, Volga |
| 21.06.1998 | | Khimik | | Spartak-Telekom | | 0:0 |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 1998, Second division, Volga |
| 11.06.1998 | | Khimik | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 1998, Second division, Volga |
| 01.06.1998 | | Salyut | | Khimik | | 0:0 |
| Saratov |
Russia 1998, Second division, Volga |
| 21.05.1998 | | Khimik | | FK Balakovo | | 0:0 |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 3 |
| 25.09.1993 | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Iskra | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 3 |
| 21.08.1993 | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Spartak Tambov | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 3 |
| 12.08.1993 | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Torpedo Pavlovo | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 3 |
| 23.06.1993 | | Kristall | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Smolensk |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 3 |
| 23.04.1993 | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Don | | 3:3 (2:2) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 05.11.1992 | | Zvolma-Spartak | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | 1:1 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 27.10.1992 | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Smena-Saturn | | 1:1 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 19.10.1992 | | Bulat | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 01.10.1992 | | Baltika | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | 2:2 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 31.07.1992 | | Kosmos-Kirovets | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | 1:1 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 20.07.1992 | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Bulat | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 12.07.1992 | | Lokomotiv Sankt-Petersburg | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 05.06.1992 | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Apeks | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 18.05.1992 | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Zenit | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 08.05.1992 | | Torpedo Pavlovo | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | 0:0 |
| |