Belarusian Cup 2024/25, First Qualifying Round |
| 11.05.2024 | | Tarpeda (Minsk) | | Traktar (Minsk) | | 0:3 |
| Aktsyabarski FOK Aktsyabarski Stadium |
Belarusian Cup 2023/24, Second qualifying round |
| 06.05.2023 | | BDU (Minsk) | | Tarpeda (Minsk) | | 4:2 (2:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 2022/23, First Qualifying Round |
| 14.05.2022 | | | | Tarpeda (Minsk) | | 5:4 (1:2) |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 2022/23, Preliminary Round |
| 30.04.2022 | | | | Tarpeda (Minsk) | | 0:3 |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 2019/20, 1/8 finals |
| 03.08.2019 | | BATE (Barysaw) | | Tarpeda (Minsk) | | 8:1 (4:1) |
| Barysaw |
Belarusian Cup 2019/20, 1/16 finals |
| 28.07.2019 | | FK Kletsk (Kletsk) | | Tarpeda (Minsk) | | 2:7 (0:1) |
| Kletsk |
Belarusian Cup 2018/19, 1/8 finals |
| 12.08.2018 | | Tarpeda (Minsk) | | FK Slutsk (Slutsk) | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 2018/19, 1/16 finals |
| 29.07.2018 | | FK Smorgon (Smorgon) | | Tarpeda (Minsk) | | 0:4 (0:2) |
| Smarhon |
Belarusian Cup 2017/18, 1/16 finals |
| 08.07.2017 | | Tarpeda (Minsk) | | FK Gomel (Gomel) | | 0:0 aet, pen. 2:3 |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 2017/18, Round 2 |
| 14.06.2017 | | FK Ivatsevichi (Ivatsevichi) | | Tarpeda (Minsk) | | 0:6 (0:1) |
| Biaroza DYuSSh-1 Stadium |
Belarusian Cup 2016/17, 1/16 finals |
| 10.07.2016 | | Tarpeda (Minsk) | | Slavia (Mazyr) | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 2016/17, First Round |
| 11.06.2016 | | DSK-Homel (Gomel) | | Tarpeda (Minsk) | | 0:4 (0:2) |
| Gomel |
Belarusian Cup 2015/16, Round 2 |
| 10.06.2015 | | Tarpeda (Minsk) | | Khimik (Svetlahorsk) | | 0:4 (0:1) |
| Aktsyabarski |
Belarusian Cup 2014/15, 1/64 fimals |
| 26.05.2014 | | AK-Zhdanovichy (Zhdanovichy) | | Tarpeda (Minsk) | | 1:0 aet (0:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 2010/11, 1/32 finals |
| 23.06.2010 | | Tarpeda (Minsk) | | Veras (Niasvizh) | | 0:7 (0:5) |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 2009/10, 1/32 finals |
| 12.07.2009 | | Tarpeda-MAZ (Minsk) | | FK Rudzensk (Rudzensk) | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 2005/06, 1/32 finals |
| 15.06.2005 | | Tarpeda-SKA (Minsk) | | Lokomotiv (Vitebsk) | | 0:0 aet, pen. 0:3 |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 2004/05, 1/8 finals |
| 11.11.2004 | | Tarpeda-SKA (Minsk) | | Dnepr-Transmash (Mogilev) | | 1:1 aet (0:0, 1:1), pen. 4:5 |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 2004/05, 1/16 finals |
| 14.08.2004 | | Granit (Mikashevichy) | | Tarpeda-SKA (Minsk) | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Luninets |
Belarusian Cup 2003/04, 1/16 finals |
| 09.08.2003 | | MTZ-RIPA (Minsk) | | Tarpeda-SKA (Minsk) | | 3:2 aet (0:1, 2:2) |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 2002/03, 1/8 finals |
| 15.09.2002 | | BATE (Barysaw) | | Tarpeda-MAZ (Minsk) | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Barysaw |
Belarusian Cup 2001/02, 1/8 finals |
| 14.10.2001 | | Tarpeda-MAZ (Minsk) | | BATE (Barysaw) | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 2001/02, 1/16 finals |
| 26.08.2001 | | FK Smorgon (Smorgon) | | Tarpeda-MAZ (Minsk) | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Smarhon |
Belarusian Cup 2000/01, 1/8 finals |
| 02.10.2000 | | Tarpeda-MAZ (Minsk) | | Tarpeda-Kadzina (Mogilev) | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 2000/01, 1/16 finals |
| 12.07.2000 | | Khimik (Svetlahorsk) | | Tarpeda-MAZ (Minsk) | | 0:5 (0:2) |
| Svetlahorsk |
Belarusian Cup 1999/00, Final |
| 28.05.2000 | | Slavia (Mazyr) | | Tarpeda-MAZ (Minsk) | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 1999/00, Semifinal |
| 20.05.2000 | | Tarpeda-MAZ (Minsk) | | Belshina (Babruysk) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 1999/00, Quarterfinal |
| 03.05.2000 | | Tarpeda-MAZ (Minsk) | | Neman-Belkard (Hrodna) | | 0:0 aet, pen. 4:2 |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 1999/00, 1/8 finals |
| 01.10.1999 | | Svisloch-Krovlya (Asipovichy) | | Tarpeda-MAZ (Minsk) | | 1:3 (1:2) |
| Asipovichy |
Belarusian Cup 1998/99, Semifinal |
| 11.05.1999 | | Belshina (Babruysk) | | Tarpeda-MAZ (Minsk) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Babruysk |
Belarusian Cup 1998/99, Quarterfinal |
| 30.04.1999 | | FK Maladzyechna (Maladzyechna) | | Tarpeda-MAZ (Minsk) | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Maladzyechna |
Belarusian Cup 1998/99, 1/8 finals |
| 23.09.1998 | | Tarpeda-MAZ (Minsk) | | Kamunalnik (Svetlahorsk) | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 1998/99, 1/16 finals |
| 18.07.1998 | | Palesse (Mazyr) | | Tarpeda-MAZ (Minsk) | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Kozyanki |
Belarusian Cup 1997/98, 1/8 finals |
| 18.10.1997 | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | Tarpeda (Minsk) | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Mogilev |
Belarusian Cup 1997/98, 1/16 finals |
| 03.08.1997 | | Dnepr (Rahachow) | | Tarpeda (Minsk) | | 0:6 (0:3) |
| Rahachow City Stadium |
Belarusian Cup 1996/97, 1/8 finals |
| 04.08.1996 | | Belshina (Babruysk) | | Tarpeda (Minsk) | | 3:2 aet (0:2, 2:2) |
| Babruysk |
Belarusian Cup 1996/97, 1/16 finals |
| 24.07.1996 | | FK Homel (Gomel) | | Tarpeda (Minsk) | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Gomel |
Belarusian Cup 1995/96, 1/16 finals |
| 05.08.1995 | | Khimik (Svetlahorsk) | | Tarpeda (Minsk) | | 4:1 (0:1) |
| |
Belarusian Cup 1994/95, 1/8 finals |
| 21.09.1994 | | Tarpeda (Minsk) | | Palesse (Mazyr) | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| |
Belarusian Cup 1994/95, 1/16 finals |
| 31.08.1994 | | Stroitel (Biaroza) | | Tarpeda (Minsk) | | 1:1 aet (0:0, 1:1), pen. 1:4 |
| |
Belarusian Cup 1993/94, Quarterfinal |
| 02.08.1993 | | Tarpeda (Minsk) | | Dynamo (Minsk) | | 0:0 |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 1993/94, Quarterfinal |
| 11.07.1993 | | Dynamo (Minsk) | | Tarpeda (Minsk) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 1993/94, 1/8 finals |
| 07.07.1993 | | Tarpeda (Minsk) | | Albertin (Slonim) | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| |
Belarusian Cup 1993/94, 1/16 finals |
| 03.07.1993 | | Legmash (Orsha) | | Tarpeda (Minsk) | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| |
Belarusian Cup 1992/93, 1/16 finals |
| 07.10.1992 | | Kamunalnik (Pinsk) | | Tarpeda (Minsk) | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| |
Belarusian Cup 1992, Quarterfinal |
| 27.05.1992 | | Dynamo (Minsk) | | Tarpeda (Minsk) | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 1992, 1/8 finals |
| 20.05.1992 | | Tarpeda (Minsk) | | Khimik (Hrodna) | | 4:2 (2:2) |
| |
Belarusian Cup 1992, 1/16 finals |
| 13.05.1992 | | Legmash (Orsha) | | Tarpeda (Minsk) | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| |