Russia 2010, Second division, West |
| 26.09.2010 | | Nara-ShBFR | | Dnepr | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Naro-Fominsk |
Russia 2010, Second division, West |
| 19.09.2010 | | Tekstilshchik | | Nara-ShBFR | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Ivanovo |
Russia 2010, Second division, West |
| 25.08.2010 | | Sever | | Nara-ShBFR | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Murmansk |
Russia 2010, Second division, West |
| 17.08.2010 | | Nara-ShBFR | | Torpedo-ZIL | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Naro-Fominsk |
Russia 2010, Second division, West |
| 06.08.2010 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Nara-ShBFR | | 3:2 (3:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2010, Second division, West |
| 02.06.2010 | | Sheksna | | Nara-ShBFR | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Cherepovets |
Russia 2010, Second division, West |
| 22.05.2010 | | Nara-ShBFR | | Sever | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Naro-Fominsk |
Russia 2010, Second division, West |
| 14.05.2010 | | Torpedo-ZIL | | Nara-ShBFR | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2010, Second division, West |
| 11.05.2010 | | Volochanin-Ratmir | | Nara-ShBFR | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Vyshny Volochyok |
Russia 2010, Second division, West |
| 03.05.2010 | | Nara-ShBFR | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:4 (1:2) |
| Naro-Fominsk |
Russia 2010, Second division, West |
| 18.04.2010 | | Pskov-747 | | Nara-ShBFR | | 4:3 (4:3) |
| Pskov |
Russia 2009, Second division, West |
| 31.10.2009 | | Nara-ShBFR | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Naro-Fominsk |
Russia 2009, Second division, West |
| 09.10.2009 | | Volga Tver | | Nara-ShBFR | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Tver |
Russia 2009, Second division, West |
| 30.09.2009 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Nara-ShBFR | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Vologda |
Russia 2009, Second division, West |
| 23.09.2009 | | Nara-ShBFR | | Lokomotiv-2 | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Naro-Fominsk |
Russia 2009, Second division, West |
| 31.08.2009 | | Sever | | Nara-ShBFR | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Murmansk |
Russia 2009, Second division, West |
| 21.08.2009 | | Nara-ShBFR | | Torpedo-ZIL | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Naro-Fominsk |
Russia 2009, Second division, West |
| 02.08.2009 | | Nara-ShBFR | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Naro-Fominsk |
Russia 2009, Second division, West |
| 21.07.2009 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Nara-ShBFR | | 5:1 (1:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2009, Second division, West |
| 18.06.2009 | | Nara-ShBFR | | Dynamo Vologda | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Naro-Fominsk |
Russia 2009, Second division, West |
| 11.06.2009 | | Lokomotiv-2 | | Nara-ShBFR | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2009, Second division, West |
| 22.05.2009 | | Nara-ShBFR | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Naro-Fominsk |
Russia 2009, Second division, West |
| 11.05.2009 | | Dmitrov | | Nara-ShBFR | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Dmitrov |
Russia 2009, Second division, West |
| 08.05.2009 | | Torpedo-ZIL | | Nara-ShBFR | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2009, Second division, West |
| 29.04.2009 | | Nara-ShBFR | | Sportakademklub | | 1:3 (1:0) |
| Naro-Fominsk |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 26.10.2008 | | Sever | | Nara-ShBFR | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 22.10.2008 | | FK Istra | | Nara-ShBFR | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 12.10.2008 | | Nara-ShBFR | | Sheksna | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 03.10.2008 | | Volga Tver | | Nara-ShBFR | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 30.09.2008 | | Zelenograd | | Nara-ShBFR | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 13.09.2008 | | MVD Rossii | | Nara-ShBFR | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 10.09.2008 | | Torpedo | | Nara-ShBFR | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 25.08.2008 | | Dmitrov | | Nara-ShBFR | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 06.08.2008 | | Volochanin-Ratmir | | Nara-ShBFR | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 03.08.2008 | | Zenit-2 | | Nara-ShBFR | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 23.07.2008 | | Nara-ShBFR | | Sever | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 07.07.2008 | | Nara-ShBFR | | FK Istra | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 04.07.2008 | | Sheksna | | Nara-ShBFR | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 01.07.2008 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Nara-ShBFR | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 12.06.2008 | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | | Nara-ShBFR | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 02.06.2008 | | Nara-ShBFR | | Torpedo | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 22.05.2008 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Nara-ShBFR | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| Karavayevo |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 14.05.2008 | | Nara-ShBFR | | Dmitrov | | 1:3 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 02.05.2008 | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | Nara-ShBFR | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 20.04.2008 | | Nara-ShBFR | | Zenit-2 | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, West |
| 16.10.2007 | | FK Smolensk | | Nara-Desna | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, West |
| 28.09.2007 | | Nara-Desna | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, West |
| 22.09.2007 | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | | Nara-Desna | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, West |
| 10.09.2007 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Nara-Desna | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Karavayevo |
Russia 2007, Second division, West |
| 03.09.2007 | | Baltika-2 | | Nara-Desna | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, West |
| 16.08.2007 | | Nara-Desna | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:4 (1:3) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, West |
| 09.08.2007 | | Zenit-2 | | Nara-Desna | | 3:2 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, West |
| 28.07.2007 | | Volochanin-Ratmir | | Nara-Desna | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, West |
| 09.07.2007 | | Nara-Desna | | FK Reutov | | 1:3 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, West |
| 03.07.2007 | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | Nara-Desna | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 13.10.2006 | | Tekstilshchik-Telecom | | Nara-Desna | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 03.09.2006 | | Petrotrest | | Nara-Desna | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 24.08.2006 | | Torpedo | | Nara-Desna | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 14.08.2006 | | Nara-Desna | | FK Reutov | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 08.08.2006 | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | Nara-Desna | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 23.07.2006 | | Nara-Desna | | Fortuna | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 05.07.2006 | | Nara-Desna | | Tekstilshchik-Telecom | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 02.07.2006 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Nara-Desna | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 14.05.2006 | | Nara-Desna | | Torpedo | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Selyatino |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 02.05.2006 | | FK Reutov | | Nara-Desna | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, West |
| 20.10.2005 | | Nara-Desna | | Baltika | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, West |
| 07.10.2005 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Nara-Desna | | 6:1 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, West |
| 01.10.2005 | | Nara-Desna | | Zenit-2 | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, West |
| 01.09.2005 | | Volochanin-Ratmir | | Nara-Desna | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, West |
| 08.08.2005 | | FK Smolensk | | Nara-Desna | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, West |
| 24.07.2005 | | Baltika | | Nara-Desna | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, West |
| 10.07.2005 | | Nara-Desna | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, West |
| 03.07.2005 | | Zenit-2 | | Nara-Desna | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, West |
| 09.06.2005 | | Tekstilshchik-Telecom | | Nara-Desna | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, West |
| 22.05.2005 | | Sheksna | | Nara-Desna | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| |