Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 26.05.2024 | | FK Strogino | | Zenit Penza | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 19.05.2024 | | Zenit Penza | | Kvant | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Penza |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 07.04.2024 | | Zenit Penza | | FK Kolomna | | 3:1 (0:1) |
| Penza |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 05.11.2023 | | FK Khimki-M | | Zenit Penza | | 1:3 (0:3) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 01.10.2023 | | Peresvet | | Zenit Penza | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Domodedovo |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 23.09.2023 | | Zenit Penza | | Sakhalin | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Penza |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 09.09.2023 | | Zenit Penza | | Arsenal-2 | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Penza |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 27.08.2023 | | Zenit Penza | | FK Strogino | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Penza |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 19.08.2023 | | Dynamo Vladivostok | | Zenit Penza | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Vladivostok |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 06.08.2023 | | Znamya | | Zenit Penza | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Noginsk |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 02.10.1997 | | Zenit Penza | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 25.09.1997 | | Zenit Penza | | Gornyak | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Penza |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 22.09.1997 | | Zenit Penza | | Uralets | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Penza |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 16.09.1997 | | Druzhba | | Zenit Penza | | 1:4 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 13.09.1997 | | Progress | | Zenit Penza | | 0:2 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 07.09.1997 | | Zenit Penza | | Trubnik | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Penza |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 18.08.1997 | | Zenit Penza | | Gazovik | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Penza |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 15.08.1997 | | Zenit Penza | | Metiznik | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Penza |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 05.08.1997 | | Volga | | Zenit Penza | | 1:3 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 30.07.1997 | | Zenit Penza | | Elektron | | 6:1 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 27.07.1997 | | Zenit Penza | | Dynamo Perm | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Penza |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 18.07.1997 | | Zenit Penza | | Neftyanik Pokhvistnevo | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 15.07.1997 | | Zenit Penza | | Energiya Ulyanovsk | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 22.06.1997 | | Zenit Penza | | Progress | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 19.06.1997 | | Zenit Penza | | Druzhba | | 2:1 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 10.06.1997 | | Trubnik | | Zenit Penza | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 31.05.1997 | | Zenit Penza | | Neftyanik Bugulma | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 28.05.1997 | | Zenit Penza | | KAMAZ-Chally-D | | 7:2 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 21.05.1997 | | Gazovik | | Zenit Penza | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Orenburg |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 08.05.1997 | | Zenit Penza | | Volga | | 4:1 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 28.04.1997 | | Elektron | | Zenit Penza | | 0:1 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 15.10.1995 | | Lada-D | | Zenit | | 0:3 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 04.10.1995 | | Zenit | | Druzhba | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 01.10.1995 | | Zenit | | Progress | | 5:1 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 24.09.1995 | | Salyut | | Zenit | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Saratov |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 17.09.1995 | | Zenit | | Astrateks | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 10.09.1995 | | Spartak Tambov | | Zenit | | 2:4 (1:2) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 04.09.1995 | | Kristall Sergach | | Zenit | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Sergach Kristall Stadium |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 01.09.1995 | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | Zenit | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Ulyanovsk |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 25.08.1995 | | Zenit | | Zavodchanin | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 22.08.1995 | | Zenit | | Volga Balakovo | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 12.08.1995 | | Metallurg Vyksa | | Zenit | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Vyksa |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 06.08.1995 | | Zenit | | Planeta | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Penza |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 03.08.1995 | | Zenit | | Neftyanik Buguruslan | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Penza |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 07.07.1995 | | Zenit | | Kristall Sergach | | 4:2 (2:1) |
| Penza |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 04.07.1995 | | Zenit | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | 4:1 (3:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 12.06.1995 | | Zenit | | Metallurg Vyksa | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Penza |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 04.06.1995 | | Zenit | | Salyut | | 6:0 (2:0) |
| Penza |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 21.05.1995 | | Zenit | | Spartak Tambov | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 11.05.1995 | | Progress | | Zenit | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 02.05.1995 | | Zenit | | Lada-D | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 21.10.1994 | | SKD | | Zenit Penza | | 1:2 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 18.10.1994 | | Volga | | Zenit Penza | | 1:4 (1:3) |
| Balakovo |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 09.10.1994 | | Zenit Penza | | Elektron | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 31.08.1994 | | Zenit Penza | | Neftyanik | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 20.08.1994 | | Spartak Tambov | | Zenit Penza | | 0:1 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 30.06.1994 | | Zenit Penza | | Metallurg Vyksa | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Penza |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 13.06.1994 | | Zenit Penza | | Torpedo Pavlovo | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Penza |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 01.06.1994 | | Neftyanik | | Zenit Penza | | 1:2 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 25.05.1994 | | Zenit Penza | | Khimik Uvarovo | | 6:0 (2:0) |
| Penza |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 22.05.1994 | | Zenit Penza | | Spartak Tambov | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 12.05.1994 | | Tekstilshchik | | Zenit Penza | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Isheyevka |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 02.05.1994 | | Zenit Penza | | Salyut | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Penza |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 22.04.1994 | | Zenit Penza | | Volga | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Penza |