USSR 1986, second league

Final A

Final B

Final C

Zone 1

Zone 2

Zone 3

Zone 4

Zone 5

Zone 6, tournament for places 1-14

Zone 6, tournament for places 15-28

Zone 6, group 1

Zone 6, group 2

Zone 7

Zone 8

Zone 9

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Sokol32208467 - 2848F141139 - 112967328 - 1719
2.Druzhba32203959 - 3643150144 - 103053815 - 2613
3.Uralan32194951 - 3642150133 - 63044818 - 3012
4.Atommash321931083 - 4341131262 - 212762821 - 2214
5.Terek32176949 - 2140133037 - 42943912 - 1711
6.Torpedo Tgn321831154 - 3339132133 - 428511021 - 2911
7.Spartak32158944 - 2738132134 - 92826810 - 1810
8.Lokomotiv321481041 - 4536114130 - 122634911 - 3310
9.Mashuk321451359 - 4533122246 - 1726231113 - 287
10.Tsement3211101138 - 413285325 - 142135813 - 2711
11.Nart3211101151 - 4932103333 - 162317818 - 339
12.Torpedo Vlzh321161539 - 442884429 - 1720321110 - 278
13.Volgar32791637 - 592367322 - 2019121315 - 394
14.Dynamo32941936 - 742273625 - 2617211311 - 485
15.Salyut32591828 - 611957416 - 1517021412 - 462
16.Start322111922 - 661519611 - 1811121311 - 484
17.Atom32532418 - 6813x52911 - 261201157 - 421

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 36
Day 35
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.1986 19:00Sokol Start4:0
 Saratov
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  27.09.1986Nart Start4:1
 Cherkessk
Nart Stadium
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.1986Mashuk Start4:1
 Pyatigorsk
Day 30
Day 29
Day 28
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  06.09.1986 17:00Salyut Start1:1
 Belgorod
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  01.09.1986Start Atom1:0
 
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  24.08.1986Uralan Start2:0
 
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  21.08.1986Volgar Start3:2
 
Day 22
Day 21
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  06.08.1986Dynamo Start0:1
 
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  03.08.1986Terek Start5:0
 
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  22.07.1986Start Dynamo1:1
 
Day 17
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  14.07.1986 18:00Druzhba Start4:0
 Maykop
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  11.07.1986Tsement Start1:0
 Novorossiysk
Day 14
Day 13
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  25.06.1986Atom Start1:0
 
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  07.06.1986Torpedo Vlzh Start5:1 (0:1)
 Volzhsky
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  04.06.1986Atommash Start8:2
 Volgodonsk
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  21.05.1986Start Mashuk1:2
 
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  18.05.1986Start Nart2:2
 
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  07.05.1986Start Sokol1:1
 Ulyanovsk
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  28.04.1986Spartak Start3:1 (2:0)
 Nalchik
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  25.04.1986Lokomotiv Start1:1
 Mineralnye Vody
Lokomotiv Stadium

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 755
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 20

MyanmarVietnam

18:00

CambodiaLaos

18:30

PortugalPoland

19:45

SwedenRussia

20:45

ScotlandIsrael

19:45

SerbiaLithuania

20:45

MontenegroRomania

20:45

KosovoAzerbaijan

20:45

MaltaFaroe Islands

20:45

Sint MaartenDominica

14:45

French GuianaGuyana

22:00

BhutanMacau

PeruCosta Rica

16:00

NigeriaUganda

16:00

ArgentinaMexico

18:00

JordanSaudi Arabia

18:00

TunisiaMorocco

18:00

UAEYemen

18:25

IranVenezuela

19:00

South AfricaParaguay

19:00

KuwaitSyria

19:00

JapanKyrgyzstan

19:20

AustraliaLebanon

19:30

BrazilCameroon

19:30

AlbaniaWales

20:00

UzbekistanSouth Korea

20:00

ChinaPalestine

20:00

IraqBolivia

20:00

PanamaEcuador

20:00

TurkeyUkraine

20:30

El SalvadorHaiti

20:30

ItalyUSA

20:45

FranceUruguay

21:00

ChileHonduras

21:15

 

Bradford CityAldershot Town

19:45*

Billericay TownChesterfield

19:45*

Forest Green RoversOxford United

19:45*

Oxford CityTranmere Rovers

19:45*

Cheltenham TownEbbsfleet United

19:45*

Slough TownSutton United

19:45*

Halifax TownMorecambe

19:45*

Crawley TownSouthend United

19:45*

Doncaster RoversChorley

19:45*

Charlton AthleticMansfield Town

19:45*

Local time

Yesterday, November 18

MadagascarSudan

1:3

TogoAlgeria

1:4

EthiopiaGhana

0:2

KenyaSierra Leone

16:00*

CongoDR Congo

1:1

LiberiaZimbabwe

1:0

RwandaCentral African Republic

2:2

GuineaCôte d'Ivoire

1:1

AngolaBurkina Faso

2:1

MauritaniaBotswana

2:1

SwazilandNiger

1:2

MozambiqueZambia

1:0

LesothoTanzania

1:0

SwitzerlandBelgium

5:2

EnglandCroatia

2:1

Northern IrelandAustria

1:2

HungaryFinland

2:0

GreeceEstonia

0:1

San MarinoBelarus

0:2

MoldovaLuxembourg

1:1

Turks and Caicos IslandsSaint Vincent and Grenadines

3:2

BahamasAnguilla

1:1

BarbadosUS Virgin Islands

3:0

Saint Kitts and NevisCanada

0:1

SpainBosnia and Herzegovina

1:0

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Tambov

1:0

Rotor-VolgogradTom

0:0

FK KhimkiFK Sochi

0:0

Spartak-2Shinnik

1:4

FK Krasnodar-2Mordovia

1:2

FK ArmavirFK Tyumen

1:0

BaltikaFK Chertanovo

2:0

SibirSKA-Khabarovsk

1:1

FakelAvangard

3:2

Zenit-2Luch

0:1

 

InguletsKolos

0:1

Obolon-BrovarHirnyk-Sport

1:0

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroAtlético Tucumán

0:2

Defensa y JusticiaEstudiantes

1:1

 

SportFlamengo

0:1

ParanáPalmeiras

1:1

AméricaSantos

2:1

BotafogoInternacional

1:0

São PauloCruzeiro

1:0

GrêmioChapecoense

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru