USSR 1980, second leagueZone 1 |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Spartak Kostroma | 36 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 59 - 17 | 57 | F | 14 | 1 | 3 | 30 - 8 | 29 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 29 - 9 | 28 | |||
2. | Znamya Truda | 36 | 24 | 4 | 8 | 70 - 24 | 52 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 48 - 12 | 31 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 22 - 12 | 21 | ||||
3. | Spartak Ryazan | 36 | 23 | 6 | 7 | 55 - 26 | 52 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 35 - 13 | 31 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 20 - 13 | 21 | ||||
4. | Saturn | 36 | 20 | 9 | 7 | 61 - 28 | 49 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 38 - 11 | 27 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 23 - 17 | 22 | ||||
5. | Spartak Tambov | 36 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 52 - 31 | 49 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 34 - 9 | 32 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 18 - 22 | 17 | ||||
6. | Volga Kalinin | 36 | 19 | 7 | 10 | 48 - 31 | 45 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 30 - 12 | 27 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 18 - 19 | 18 | ||||
7. | Tekstilshchik | 36 | 19 | 6 | 11 | 46 - 24 | 44 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 31 - 10 | 27 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 15 - 14 | 17 | ||||
8. | TOZ | 36 | 19 | 5 | 12 | 66 - 43 | 43 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 42 - 21 | 24 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 24 - 22 | 19 | ||||
9. | Torpedo Vladimir | 36 | 16 | 5 | 15 | 46 - 42 | 37 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 26 - 21 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 20 - 21 | 18 | ||||
10. | Sever | 36 | 15 | 6 | 15 | 39 - 48 | 36 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 28 - 8 | 31 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 11 - 40 | 5 | ||||
11. | Stroitel | 36 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 40 - 43 | 35 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 22 - 15 | 22 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 18 - 28 | 13 | ||||
12. | Moskvich | 36 | 12 | 8 | 16 | 37 - 58 | 32 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 23 - 25 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 14 - 33 | 13 | ||||
13. | Dynamo Leningrad | 36 | 11 | 9 | 16 | 38 - 47 | 31 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 26 - 22 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 12 - 25 | 12 | ||||
14. | Lokomotiv Kaluga | 36 | 9 | 7 | 20 | 36 - 58 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 22 - 20 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 14 - 38 | 7 | ||||
15. | Baltika | 36 | 10 | 4 | 22 | 30 - 47 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 19 - 18 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 11 - 29 | 7 | ||||
16. | Dynamo Vologda | 36 | 7 | 9 | 20 | 31 - 51 | 23 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 18 - 13 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 13 - 38 | 3 | ||||
17. | Krasnaya Presnya | 36 | 5 | 9 | 22 | 31 - 71 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 13 - 22 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 18 - 49 | 6 | ||||
18. | FShM | 36 | 5 | 9 | 22 | 22 - 64 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 11 - 36 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 11 - 28 | 11 | ||||
19. | Volzhanin | 36 | 1 | 10 | 25 | 16 - 70 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 10 - 21 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 6 - 49 | 4 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
19.10.1980 15:00 | Spartak Kostroma | | Saturn | 0:1 | |||
Kostroma | |||||||
19.10.1980 | FShM | | Volga Kalinin | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
19.10.1980 | Krasnaya Presnya | | Moskvich | 1:3 | |||
19.10.1980 | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | TOZ | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Kaluga | |||||||
19.10.1980 | Sever | | Dynamo Leningrad | 1:0 | |||
19.10.1980 | Spartak Tambov | | Spartak Ryazan | 1:0 | |||
19.10.1980 | Stroitel | | Dynamo Vologda | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Cherepovets | |||||||
19.10.1980 | Volzhanin | | Tekstilshchik | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Kineshma | |||||||
19.10.1980 | Znamya Truda | | Torpedo Vladimir | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
15.10.1980 17:00 | Spartak Kostroma | | Volzhanin | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Kostroma | |||||||
15.10.1980 13:00 | Sever | | FShM | 3:0 | |||
Murmansk | |||||||
15.10.1980 | Dynamo Leningrad | | Volga Kalinin | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Leningrad | |||||||
15.10.1980 | Dynamo Vologda | | Spartak Tambov | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Vologda | |||||||
15.10.1980 | Moskvich | | Baltika | 3:1 | |||
15.10.1980 | Saturn | | Tekstilshchik | 0:3 | |||
15.10.1980 | Stroitel | | Spartak Ryazan | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
15.10.1980 | Torpedo Vladimir | | TOZ | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
15.10.1980 | Znamya Truda | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
12.10.1980 16:00 | Dynamo Vologda | | Spartak Ryazan | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Vologda | |||||||
12.10.1980 16:00 | Spartak Kostroma | | Tekstilshchik | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Kostroma | |||||||
12.10.1980 | Dynamo Leningrad | | FShM | 1:1 | |||
12.10.1980 | Krasnaya Presnya | | Baltika | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
12.10.1980 | Saturn | | Volzhanin | 8:0 (1:0) | |||
Rybinsk | |||||||
12.10.1980 | Sever | | Volga Kalinin | 2:0 | |||
Murmansk | |||||||
12.10.1980 | Stroitel | | Spartak Tambov | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Cherepovets | |||||||
12.10.1980 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
12.10.1980 | Znamya Truda | | TOZ | 4:2 (2:0) | |||
Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
07.10.1980 16:00 | Tekstilshchik | | Dynamo Vologda | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Ivanovo | |||||||
07.10.1980 15:00 | Volga Kalinin | | Saturn | 0:0 | |||
Kalinin | |||||||
07.10.1980 | Dynamo Leningrad | | Baltika | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Leningrad | |||||||
07.10.1980 | FShM | | Spartak Kostroma | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
07.10.1980 | Krasnaya Presnya | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | 1:1 | |||
07.10.1980 | Moskvich | | TOZ | 1:4 | |||
Moscow | |||||||
07.10.1980 | Spartak Ryazan | | Torpedo Vladimir | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Ryazan | |||||||
07.10.1980 | Spartak Tambov | | Znamya Truda | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
07.10.1980 | Volzhanin | | Stroitel | 0:0 | |||
Kineshma |
04.10.1980 17:30 | Tekstilshchik | | Stroitel | 0:0 | |||
Ivanovo | |||||||
04.10.1980 | FShM | | Saturn | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
04.10.1980 | Krasnaya Presnya | | TOZ | 1:2 | |||
Moscow | |||||||
04.10.1980 | Moskvich | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | 2:4 | |||
04.10.1980 | Sever | | Baltika | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
04.10.1980 | Spartak Ryazan | | Znamya Truda | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Ryazan | |||||||
04.10.1980 | Spartak Tambov | | Torpedo Vladimir | 0:0 | |||
Tambov | |||||||
04.10.1980 | Volga Kalinin | | Spartak Kostroma | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Kalinin | |||||||
04.10.1980 | Volzhanin | | Dynamo Vologda | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Kineshma |
29.09.1980 | Krasnaya Presnya | | Spartak Tambov | 0:0 | |||
28.09.1980 15:00 | Spartak Kostroma | | Dynamo Leningrad | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Kostroma | |||||||
28.09.1980 | Baltika | | TOZ | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Kaliningrad | |||||||
28.09.1980 | FShM | | Dynamo Vologda | 0:0 | |||
Moscow | |||||||
28.09.1980 | Moskvich | | Spartak Ryazan | 0:1 | |||
28.09.1980 | Saturn | | Sever | 5:0 | |||
28.09.1980 | Stroitel | | Volga Kalinin | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Cherepovets | |||||||
28.09.1980 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Volzhanin | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
28.09.1980 | Znamya Truda | | Tekstilshchik | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
25.09.1980 19:00 | Baltika | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Kaliningrad | |||||||
25.09.1980 18:30 | Spartak Kostroma | | Sever | 2:1 | |||
Kostroma | |||||||
25.09.1980 18:00 | Dynamo Vologda | | Volga Kalinin | 0:0 | |||
Vologda | |||||||
25.09.1980 | Krasnaya Presnya | | Spartak Ryazan | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
25.09.1980 | Saturn | | Dynamo Leningrad | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Rybinsk | |||||||
25.09.1980 | Stroitel | | FShM | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Cherepovets | |||||||
25.09.1980 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Tekstilshchik | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
25.09.1980 | Znamya Truda | | Volzhanin | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Orekhovo-Zuyevo | |||||||
24.09.1980 | Moskvich | | Spartak Tambov | 1:1 | |||
20.09.1980 16:00 | Sever | | Dynamo Vologda | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Murmansk | |||||||
20.09.1980 16:00 | Tekstilshchik | | Krasnaya Presnya | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Ivanovo | |||||||
20.09.1980 | Spartak Tambov | | TOZ | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Tambov | |||||||
20.09.1980 | Dynamo Leningrad | | Stroitel | 1:1 | |||
20.09.1980 | FShM | | Znamya Truda | 1:6 (0:3) | |||
Orekhovo-Zuyevo | |||||||
20.09.1980 | Saturn | | Baltika | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Rybinsk | |||||||
20.09.1980 | Spartak Ryazan | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
20.09.1980 | Volga Kalinin | | Torpedo Vladimir | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Kalinin | |||||||
20.09.1980 | Volzhanin | | Moskvich | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Kineshma |
01.10.1980 18:30 | Tekstilshchik | | Moskvich | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Ivanovo | |||||||
17.09.1980 18:30 | Spartak Kostroma | | Baltika | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Kostroma | |||||||
17.09.1980 18:30 | Spartak Ryazan | | TOZ | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Ryazan | |||||||
17.09.1980 | Dynamo Leningrad | | Dynamo Vologda | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Leningrad | |||||||
17.09.1980 | FShM | | Torpedo Vladimir | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
17.09.1980 | Sever | | Stroitel | 2:0 | |||
17.09.1980 | Spartak Tambov | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | 2:1 | |||
Tambov | |||||||
17.09.1980 | Volga Kalinin | | Znamya Truda | 1:1 | |||
Kalinin | |||||||
17.09.1980 | Volzhanin | | Krasnaya Presnya | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Kineshma |
13.09.1980 | FShM | | Krasnaya Presnya | 2:2 (0:0) | |||
12.09.1980 19:00 | Baltika | | Spartak Tambov | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Kaliningrad | |||||||
12.09.1980 18:00 | Dynamo Vologda | | Saturn | 0:0 | |||
Vologda | |||||||
12.09.1980 18:00 | TOZ | | Tekstilshchik | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Tula | |||||||
12.09.1980 | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Volzhanin | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
12.09.1980 | Moskvich | | Volga Kalinin | 1:5 (1:4) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
12.09.1980 | Stroitel | | Spartak Kostroma | 1:1 | |||
12.09.1980 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Dynamo Leningrad | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
12.09.1980 | Znamya Truda | | Sever | 5:2 (4:0) | |||
Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
09.09.1980 18:30 | Dynamo Vologda | | Spartak Kostroma | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Vologda | |||||||
09.09.1980 18:00 | TOZ | | Volzhanin | 7:2 (1:2) | |||
Tula | |||||||
09.09.1980 | Baltika | | Spartak Ryazan | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Kaliningrad | |||||||
09.09.1980 | FShM | | Moskvich | 2:2 | |||
09.09.1980 | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Tekstilshchik | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
09.09.1980 | Stroitel | | Saturn | 0:2 | |||
09.09.1980 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Sever | 3:1 (0:1) | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
09.09.1980 | Znamya Truda | | Dynamo Leningrad | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Orekhovo-Zuyevo | |||||||
08.09.1980 | Krasnaya Presnya | | Volga Kalinin | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Moscow |
03.09.1980 18:30 | Tekstilshchik | | Spartak Ryazan | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Ivanovo | |||||||
03.09.1980 | Dynamo Leningrad | | Moskvich | 2:2 | |||
Leningrad | |||||||
03.09.1980 | Dynamo Vologda | | Baltika | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Vologda | |||||||
03.09.1980 | FShM | | TOZ | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
03.09.1980 | Saturn | | Torpedo Vladimir | 3:1 (0:1) | |||
Rybinsk | |||||||
03.09.1980 | Sever | | Krasnaya Presnya | 2:0 | |||
03.09.1980 | Spartak Kostroma | | Znamya Truda | 0:0 | |||
03.09.1980 | Volga Kalinin | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
Kalinin | |||||||
03.09.1980 | Volzhanin | | Spartak Tambov | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Kineshma |
31.08.1980 17:00 | Sever | | Moskvich | 2:1 | |||
Murmansk | |||||||
31.08.1980 17:00 | Spartak Kostroma | | Torpedo Vladimir | 1:0 | |||
Kostroma | |||||||
31.08.1980 | Dynamo Leningrad | | Krasnaya Presnya | 3:3 | |||
Leningrad | |||||||
31.08.1980 | FShM | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | 1:2 | |||
31.08.1980 | Saturn | | Znamya Truda | 0:0 | |||
31.08.1980 | Stroitel | | Baltika | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
31.08.1980 | Tekstilshchik | | Spartak Tambov | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Ivanovo | |||||||
31.08.1980 | Volga Kalinin | | TOZ | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Kalinin | |||||||
31.08.1980 | Volzhanin | | Spartak Ryazan | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Kineshma |
27.08.1980 | Moskvich | | Saturn | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
26.08.1980 19:00 | Baltika | | Tekstilshchik | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Kaliningrad | |||||||
26.08.1980 18:00 | TOZ | | Sever | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Tula | |||||||
26.08.1980 | Krasnaya Presnya | | Spartak Kostroma | 0:4 (0:4) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
26.08.1980 | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Dynamo Leningrad | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
26.08.1980 | Spartak Ryazan | | FShM | 3:0 | |||
Ryazan | |||||||
26.08.1980 | Spartak Tambov | | Volga Kalinin | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Tambov | |||||||
26.08.1980 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Dynamo Vologda | 3:2 (3:2) | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
26.08.1980 | Znamya Truda | | Stroitel | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
23.08.1980 18:00 | Baltika | | Volzhanin | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Kaliningrad | |||||||
23.08.1980 | Krasnaya Presnya | | Saturn | 1:2 | |||
23.08.1980 | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Sever | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
23.08.1980 | Spartak Ryazan | | Volga Kalinin | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Ryazan | |||||||
23.08.1980 | Spartak Tambov | | FShM | 5:1 (1:0) | |||
Tambov | |||||||
23.08.1980 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Stroitel | 3:2 (2:1) | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
23.08.1980 | TOZ | | Dynamo Leningrad | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Tula | |||||||
23.08.1980 | Znamya Truda | | Dynamo Vologda | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Orekhovo-Zuyevo | |||||||
22.08.1980 | Moskvich | | Spartak Kostroma | 1:4 (1:1) | |||
Moscow |
17.08.1980 18:30 | Spartak Kostroma | | TOZ | 1:3 (0:2) | |||
Kostroma | |||||||
17.08.1980 17:00 | Sever | | Spartak Ryazan | 2:1 | |||
Murmansk | |||||||
17.08.1980 | Dynamo Leningrad | | Spartak Tambov | 5:1 | |||
Leningrad | |||||||
17.08.1980 | Dynamo Vologda | | Moskvich | 0:0 | |||
Vologda | |||||||
17.08.1980 | FShM | | Volzhanin | 0:0 | |||
Lyubertsy | |||||||
17.08.1980 | Saturn | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | 2:0 | |||
17.08.1980 | Stroitel | | Krasnaya Presnya | 4:1 | |||
Cherepovets | |||||||
17.08.1980 | Volga Kalinin | | Tekstilshchik | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Kalinin | |||||||
17.08.1980 | Znamya Truda | | Baltika | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
14.08.1980 19:00 | Sever | | Spartak Tambov | 1:1 | |||
Murmansk | |||||||
14.08.1980 18:30 | Spartak Kostroma | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | 3:0 | |||
Kostroma | |||||||
14.08.1980 | Dynamo Leningrad | | Spartak Ryazan | 0:2 | |||
14.08.1980 | Dynamo Vologda | | Krasnaya Presnya | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Vologda | |||||||
14.08.1980 | FShM | | Tekstilshchik | 0:3 (0:0) | |||
Lyubertsy | |||||||
14.08.1980 | Saturn | | TOZ | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Rybinsk | |||||||
14.08.1980 | Stroitel | | Moskvich | 0:0 | |||
Cherepovets | |||||||
14.08.1980 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Baltika | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
14.08.1980 | Volga Kalinin | | Volzhanin | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Kalinin |
10.08.1980 | Krasnaya Presnya | | Znamya Truda | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
09.08.1980 19:00 | Baltika | | FShM | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
Kaliningrad | |||||||
09.08.1980 18:00 | TOZ | | Stroitel | 5:2 (3:0) | |||
Tula | |||||||
09.08.1980 15:00 | Tekstilshchik | | Dynamo Leningrad | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Ivanovo | |||||||
09.08.1980 | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Dynamo Vologda | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Kaluga | |||||||
09.08.1980 | Moskvich | | Torpedo Vladimir | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
09.08.1980 | Spartak Ryazan | | Saturn | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
09.08.1980 | Spartak Tambov | | Spartak Kostroma | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Tambov | |||||||
09.08.1980 | Volzhanin | | Sever | 0:0 | |||
Kineshma |
06.08.1980 19:00 | Baltika | | Volga Kalinin | 2:3 (1:2) | |||
Kaliningrad | |||||||
06.08.1980 18:30 | Tekstilshchik | | Sever | 3:0 | |||
Ivanovo | |||||||
06.08.1980 18:00 | TOZ | | Dynamo Vologda | 4:1 (3:0) | |||
Tula | |||||||
06.08.1980 | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Stroitel | 2:0 | |||
06.08.1980 | Moskvich | | Znamya Truda | 1:0 | |||
06.08.1980 | Spartak Ryazan | | Spartak Kostroma | 2:1 | |||
06.08.1980 | Spartak Tambov | | Saturn | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Tambov | |||||||
06.08.1980 | Volzhanin | | Dynamo Leningrad | 0:0 | |||
Kineshma | |||||||
05.08.1980 | Krasnaya Presnya | | Torpedo Vladimir | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Moscow |
20.07.1980 | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Krasnaya Presnya | 2:3 | |||
Kaluga | |||||||
20.07.1980 | TOZ | | Moskvich | 0:0 | |||
Tula | |||||||
19.07.1980 18:00 | Baltika | | Dynamo Leningrad | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Kaliningrad | |||||||
19.07.1980 16:00 | Dynamo Vologda | | Tekstilshchik | 0:0 | |||
Vologda | |||||||
19.07.1980 13:00 | Spartak Kostroma | | FShM | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Kostroma | |||||||
19.07.1980 | Saturn | | Volga Kalinin | 0:0 | |||
Rybinsk | |||||||
19.07.1980 | Stroitel | | Volzhanin | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Cherepovets | |||||||
19.07.1980 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Spartak Ryazan | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
19.07.1980 | Znamya Truda | | Spartak Tambov | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
24.07.1980 18:00 | TOZ | | Krasnaya Presnya | 4:3 (2:0) | |||
Tula | |||||||
16.07.1980 19:00 | Baltika | | Sever | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Kaliningrad | |||||||
16.07.1980 18:30 | Spartak Kostroma | | Volga Kalinin | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Kostroma | |||||||
16.07.1980 | Dynamo Vologda | | Volzhanin | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Vologda | |||||||
16.07.1980 | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Moskvich | 2:1 | |||
16.07.1980 | Saturn | | FShM | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Rybinsk | |||||||
16.07.1980 | Stroitel | | Tekstilshchik | 0:0 | |||
16.07.1980 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Spartak Tambov | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
16.07.1980 | Znamya Truda | | Spartak Ryazan | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
02.08.1980 | Sever | | Saturn | 2:1 | |||
Murmansk | |||||||
11.07.1980 18:30 | Tekstilshchik | | Znamya Truda | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Ivanovo | |||||||
11.07.1980 18:30 | Volga Kalinin | | Stroitel | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Kalinin | |||||||
11.07.1980 | Dynamo Leningrad | | Spartak Kostroma | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
11.07.1980 | Dynamo Vologda | | FShM | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Vologda | |||||||
11.07.1980 | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Baltika | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
11.07.1980 | Spartak Ryazan | | Moskvich | 0:0 | |||
11.07.1980 | Spartak Tambov | | Krasnaya Presnya | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Tambov | |||||||
11.07.1980 | Volzhanin | | Torpedo Vladimir | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Kineshma |
30.07.1980 | Sever | | Spartak Kostroma | 0:2 | |||
08.07.1980 18:30 | Tekstilshchik | | Torpedo Vladimir | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Ivanovo | |||||||
08.07.1980 18:00 | TOZ | | Baltika | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Tula | |||||||
08.07.1980 | Dynamo Leningrad | | Saturn | 2:2 | |||
08.07.1980 | FShM | | Stroitel | 1:0 | |||
08.07.1980 | Spartak Ryazan | | Krasnaya Presnya | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
08.07.1980 | Spartak Tambov | | Moskvich | 2:2 (2:0) | |||
Tambov | |||||||
08.07.1980 | Volga Kalinin | | Dynamo Vologda | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Kalinin | |||||||
08.07.1980 | Volzhanin | | Znamya Truda | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Kineshma |
04.07.1980 | Moskvich | | Volzhanin | 4:1 (3:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
03.07.1980 19:00 | Baltika | | Spartak Kostroma | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Kaliningrad | |||||||
03.07.1980 18:00 | TOZ | | Spartak Tambov | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Tula | |||||||
03.07.1980 | Krasnaya Presnya | | Tekstilshchik | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
03.07.1980 | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Spartak Ryazan | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Kaluga | |||||||
03.07.1980 | Stroitel | | Dynamo Leningrad | 3:1 | |||
Cherepovets | |||||||
03.07.1980 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Volga Kalinin | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
03.07.1980 | Znamya Truda | | FShM | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
Orekhovo-Zuyevo | |||||||
02.07.1980 18:30 | Dynamo Vologda | | Sever | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Vologda |
30.06.1980 19:00 | Baltika | | Saturn | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
Kaliningrad | |||||||
30.06.1980 18:00 | TOZ | | Spartak Ryazan | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Tula | |||||||
30.06.1980 | Krasnaya Presnya | | Volzhanin | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
30.06.1980 | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Spartak Tambov | 1:1 | |||
Kaluga | |||||||
30.06.1980 | Stroitel | | Sever | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
30.06.1980 | Torpedo Vladimir | | FShM | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
30.06.1980 | Znamya Truda | | Volga Kalinin | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Orekhovo-Zuyevo | |||||||
29.06.1980 16:00 | Dynamo Vologda | | Dynamo Leningrad | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Vologda | |||||||
29.06.1980 | Moskvich | | Tekstilshchik | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Moscow |
24.06.1980 18:30 | Spartak Kostroma | | Dynamo Vologda | 3:1 (3:0) | |||
Kostroma | |||||||
24.06.1980 | Dynamo Leningrad | | Torpedo Vladimir | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Leningrad | |||||||
24.06.1980 | Krasnaya Presnya | | FShM | 0:0 | |||
Moscow | |||||||
24.06.1980 | Saturn | | Stroitel | 4:2 (2:1) | |||
24.06.1980 | Sever | | Znamya Truda | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
24.06.1980 | Spartak Tambov | | Baltika | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Tambov | |||||||
24.06.1980 | Tekstilshchik | | TOZ | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Ivanovo | |||||||
24.06.1980 | Volga Kalinin | | Moskvich | 6:0 (3:0) | |||
Kalinin | |||||||
24.06.1980 | Volzhanin | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Kineshma |
21.06.1980 18:30 | Spartak Kostroma | | Stroitel | 0:1 | |||
Kostroma | |||||||
21.06.1980 18:00 | Saturn | | Dynamo Vologda | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Rybinsk | |||||||
21.06.1980 17:00 | Sever | | Torpedo Vladimir | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Murmansk | |||||||
21.06.1980 17:00 | Tekstilshchik | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Ivanovo | |||||||
21.06.1980 16:00 | Volzhanin | | TOZ | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Kineshma | |||||||
21.06.1980 15:00 | Dynamo Leningrad | | Znamya Truda | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Leningrad | |||||||
21.06.1980 | Moskvich | | FShM | 2:0 | |||
Moscow | |||||||
21.06.1980 | Spartak Ryazan | | Baltika | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
21.06.1980 | Volga Kalinin | | Krasnaya Presnya | 3:2 (2:1) | |||
Kalinin |
15.06.1980 | Krasnaya Presnya | | Sever | 0:2 | |||
Moscow | |||||||
14.06.1980 18:30 | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Volga Kalinin | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Kaluga | |||||||
14.06.1980 18:00 | Baltika | | Dynamo Vologda | 0:0 | |||
Kaliningrad | |||||||
14.06.1980 | Moskvich | | Dynamo Leningrad | 1:0 | |||
Moscow | |||||||
14.06.1980 | Spartak Ryazan | | Tekstilshchik | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
14.06.1980 | Spartak Tambov | | Volzhanin | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Tambov | |||||||
14.06.1980 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Saturn | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
14.06.1980 | TOZ | | FShM | 4:1 (2:0) | |||
Tula | |||||||
14.06.1980 | Znamya Truda | | Spartak Kostroma | 0:1 | |||
11.06.1980 19:00 | Baltika | | Stroitel | 3:3 (1:2) | |||
Kaliningrad | |||||||
11.06.1980 18:00 | TOZ | | Volga Kalinin | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Tula | |||||||
11.06.1980 18:00 | Znamya Truda | | Saturn | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Orekhovo-Zuyevo | |||||||
11.06.1980 | Krasnaya Presnya | | Dynamo Leningrad | 2:0 | |||
11.06.1980 | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | FShM | 0:0 | |||
11.06.1980 | Spartak Ryazan | | Volzhanin | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Ryazan | |||||||
11.06.1980 | Spartak Tambov | | Tekstilshchik | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Tambov | |||||||
11.06.1980 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Spartak Kostroma | 0:1 | |||
10.06.1980 | Moskvich | | Sever | 2:1 | |||
05.06.1980 18:30 | Dynamo Vologda | | Torpedo Vladimir | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Vologda | |||||||
05.06.1980 18:30 | Tekstilshchik | | Baltika | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Ivanovo | |||||||
05.06.1980 | Dynamo Leningrad | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | 0:0 | |||
Leningrad | |||||||
05.06.1980 | FShM | | Spartak Ryazan | 1:3 | |||
05.06.1980 | Saturn | | Moskvich | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Rybinsk | |||||||
05.06.1980 | Sever | | TOZ | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Murmansk | |||||||
05.06.1980 | Spartak Kostroma | | Krasnaya Presnya | 7:0 (2:0) | |||
Kostroma | |||||||
05.06.1980 | Stroitel | | Znamya Truda | 2:1 | |||
05.06.1980 | Volga Kalinin | | Spartak Tambov | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Kalinin |
02.06.1980 19:00 | Sever | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | 2:1 | |||
Murmansk | |||||||
02.06.1980 18:30 | Dynamo Vologda | | Znamya Truda | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Vologda | |||||||
02.06.1980 18:30 | Spartak Kostroma | | Moskvich | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Kostroma | |||||||
02.06.1980 | Dynamo Leningrad | | TOZ | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Leningrad | |||||||
02.06.1980 | FShM | | Spartak Tambov | 0:2 | |||
02.06.1980 | Saturn | | Krasnaya Presnya | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Rybinsk | |||||||
02.06.1980 | Stroitel | | Torpedo Vladimir | 2:3 (0:1) | |||
Cherepovets | |||||||
02.06.1980 | Volga Kalinin | | Spartak Ryazan | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Kalinin | |||||||
02.06.1980 | Volzhanin | | Baltika | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
29.05.1980 | Krasnaya Presnya | | Stroitel | 2:3 | |||
28.05.1980 | Moskvich | | Dynamo Vologda | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
27.05.1980 19:00 | Baltika | | Znamya Truda | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Kaliningrad | |||||||
27.05.1980 18:30 | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Saturn | 0:1 | |||
Kaluga | |||||||
27.05.1980 18:30 | Tekstilshchik | | Volga Kalinin | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Ivanovo | |||||||
27.05.1980 18:00 | TOZ | | Spartak Kostroma | 0:0 | |||
Tula | |||||||
27.05.1980 | Spartak Ryazan | | Dynamo Leningrad | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
27.05.1980 | Spartak Tambov | | Sever | 2:1 | |||
Tambov | |||||||
27.05.1980 | Volzhanin | | FShM | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
25.05.1980 | Krasnaya Presnya | | Dynamo Vologda | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
24.05.1980 18:00 | Baltika | | Torpedo Vladimir | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Kaliningrad | |||||||
24.05.1980 18:00 | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Spartak Kostroma | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Kaluga | |||||||
24.05.1980 18:00 | TOZ | | Saturn | 1:3 (1:3) | |||
Tula | |||||||
24.05.1980 17:00 | Tekstilshchik | | FShM | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Ivanovo | |||||||
24.05.1980 | Moskvich | | Stroitel | 1:0 | |||
24.05.1980 | Spartak Ryazan | | Sever | 0:0 | |||
24.05.1980 | Spartak Tambov | | Dynamo Leningrad | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Tambov | |||||||
24.05.1980 | Volzhanin | | Volga Kalinin | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
Kineshma |
18.05.1980 18:30 | Dynamo Vologda | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Vologda | |||||||
18.05.1980 18:30 | Spartak Kostroma | | Spartak Ryazan | 1:0 | |||
Kostroma | |||||||
18.05.1980 17:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Krasnaya Presnya | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
18.05.1980 16:00 | Stroitel | | TOZ | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Cherepovets | |||||||
18.05.1980 13:00 | Dynamo Leningrad | | Tekstilshchik | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Leningrad | |||||||
18.05.1980 | FShM | | Baltika | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
18.05.1980 | Saturn | | Spartak Tambov | 0:0 | |||
18.05.1980 | Sever | | Volzhanin | 0:0 | |||
Murmansk | |||||||
18.05.1980 | Znamya Truda | | Moskvich | 5:0 (3:0) | |||
Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
15.05.1980 18:30 | Dynamo Vologda | | TOZ | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Vologda | |||||||
15.05.1980 18:30 | Sever | | Tekstilshchik | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Murmansk | |||||||
15.05.1980 18:30 | Spartak Kostroma | | Spartak Tambov | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Kostroma | |||||||
15.05.1980 18:00 | Saturn | | Spartak Ryazan | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Rybinsk | |||||||
15.05.1980 18:00 | Stroitel | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | 3:1 | |||
Cherepovets | |||||||
15.05.1980 18:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Moskvich | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
15.05.1980 | Volga Kalinin | | Baltika | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Kalinin | |||||||
15.05.1980 | Dynamo Leningrad | | Volzhanin | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
15.05.1980 | Znamya Truda | | Krasnaya Presnya | 5:0 (3:0) | |||
Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
09.05.1980 18:00 | Baltika | | Krasnaya Presnya | 0:0 | |||
Kaliningrad | |||||||
09.05.1980 17:00 | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Znamya Truda | 0:1 | |||
Kaluga | |||||||
09.05.1980 15:00 | TOZ | | Torpedo Vladimir | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Tula | |||||||
09.05.1980 14:00 | Tekstilshchik | | Saturn | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Ivanovo | |||||||
09.05.1980 | FShM | | Sever | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
09.05.1980 | Spartak Ryazan | | Dynamo Vologda | 3:2 (0:1) | |||
Ryazan | |||||||
09.05.1980 | Spartak Tambov | | Stroitel | 0:0 | |||
Tambov | |||||||
09.05.1980 | Volga Kalinin | | Dynamo Leningrad | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Kalinin | |||||||
09.05.1980 | Volzhanin | | Spartak Kostroma | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Kineshma |
06.05.1980 19:00 | Baltika | | Moskvich | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Kaliningrad | |||||||
06.05.1980 18:30 | Tekstilshchik | | Spartak Kostroma | 1:2 | |||
Ivanovo | |||||||
06.05.1980 18:00 | TOZ | | Znamya Truda | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Tula | |||||||
06.05.1980 | FShM | | Dynamo Leningrad | 0:2 | |||
06.05.1980 | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Torpedo Vladimir | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Kaluga | |||||||
06.05.1980 | Spartak Ryazan | | Stroitel | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
06.05.1980 | Spartak Tambov | | Dynamo Vologda | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
Tambov | |||||||
06.05.1980 | Volga Kalinin | | Sever | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Kalinin | |||||||
06.05.1980 | Volzhanin | | Saturn | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Kineshma |
03.05.1980 | Dynamo Leningrad | | Sever | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Leningrad | |||||||
02.05.1980 18:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Znamya Truda | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
02.05.1980 16:00 | Dynamo Vologda | | Stroitel | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Vologda | |||||||
02.05.1980 16:00 | Tekstilshchik | | Volzhanin | 4:1 (3:1) | |||
Ivanovo | |||||||
02.05.1980 | Moskvich | | Krasnaya Presnya | 3:1 | |||
02.05.1980 | Saturn | | Spartak Kostroma | 2:1 | |||
02.05.1980 | Spartak Ryazan | | Spartak Tambov | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
02.05.1980 | TOZ | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
Tula | |||||||
02.05.1980 | Volga Kalinin | | FShM | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Kalinin |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
09:00 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
12:00* | |
13:00* | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:30 | |
12:00 | |
14:15 | |
14:15 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:15 | |
Víkingur R FH | 19:15 |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:25 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:15 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
17:45 | |
17:45 | |
20:15 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
13:45 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
5:1 | |
2:3 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:3 | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
3:3 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:5 | |
4:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:0 | |
4:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
3:2 | |
2:0 | |
21:00* | |
2:2 | |
4:2 | |
5:2 | |
1:2 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |