28.06.1980 < | Football matches for 29.06.1980 | > 30.06.1980 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Sacramento Gold | | Universidad Nacional | 0:1 | 0:2 | 0:3 | ||||
Sacramento | |||||||||
Hotels Internacional | | Brooklyn Dodgers | 0:1 | 2:2 | 2:3 | ||||
Day 19 | |||||||||
Pamir | | Metallist | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Dushanbe | |||||||||
Buston | | Zarya | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Jizzax | |||||||||
Torpedo | | Kolos | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Kutaisi | |||||||||
Nistru | | Uralmash | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Chişinău | |||||||||
Spartak Nalchik | | Kuzbass | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Nalchik | |||||||||
Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Zhalgiris | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Ivano-Frankivsk | |||||||||
16:00 | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | SKA Khabarovsk | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Ordzhonikidze | |||||||||
18:00 | Dynamo | | Krylya Sovetov | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Stavropol | |||||||||
18:00 | SKA Odessa | | Iskra | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Odesa | |||||||||
18:30 | Guria | | Dnepr | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Lanchkhuti |
Day 14 | |||||||||
Moskvich | | Tekstilshchik | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
16:00 | Dynamo Vologda | | Dynamo Leningrad | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Vologda |
Day 17 | |||||||||
Lokomotiv Ulan-Ude | | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | 2:0 | ||||||
Ulan-Ude | |||||||||
Chkalovets | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Novosibirsk | |||||||||
Zapsibovets | | Dynamo Barnaul | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Novokuznetsk | |||||||||
Torpedo Tomsk | | Zvezda Irkutsk | 1:0 | ||||||
Tomsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | Angara | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Krasnoyarsk |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Dynamo Barnaul | 44 | 28 | 11 | 5 | 64-29 | 67 | ||
2. | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | 44 | 23 | 11 | 10 | 74-49 | 57 | ||
3. | Lokomotiv Ulan-Ude | 44 | 20 | 9 | 15 | 53-39 | 49 | ||
4. | Amur Blagoveshchensk | 44 | 21 | 5 | 18 | 55-49 | 47 | ||
5. | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | 44 | 20 | 6 | 18 | 58-47 | 46 | ||
6. | Angara | 44 | 18 | 9 | 17 | 73-53 | 45 | ||
7. | Chkalovets | 44 | 18 | 6 | 20 | 55-58 | 42 | ||
8. | Zvezda Irkutsk | 44 | 17 | 6 | 21 | 54-61 | 40 | ||
9. | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | 44 | 15 | 8 | 21 | 50-63 | 38 | ||
10. | Luch | 44 | 12 | 11 | 21 | 40-60 | 35 |
Day 12 | |||||||||
Landskrona | | Kalmar | 2:0 | ||||||
Landsknona | |||||||||
Norrköping | | Brage | 1:1 | ||||||
Norrköping | |||||||||
IFK Sundsvall | | Djurgårdens | 2:1 | ||||||
Sundsvall | |||||||||
Östers | | Åtvidaberg | 2:1 | ||||||
Växjö |
Day 7 | |||||||||
All Boys | | Unión | 0:1 | ||||||
Boca Juniors | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 1:1 | ||||||
Estudiantes | | Ferro Carril Oeste | 1:1 | ||||||
Huracán | | Newell's Old Boys | 1:1 | ||||||
Platense | | Independiente | 0:0 | ||||||
Racing Club | | Tigre | 2:1 | ||||||
Rosario Central | | Argentinos Juniors | 5:0 | ||||||
Talleres | | River Plate | 0:1 | ||||||
Vélez Sársfield | | Quilmes | 2:1 | ||||||
Atlanta Chiefs | | Seattle Sounders | 0:3 | ||||||
Atlanta | |||||||||
Rochester Lancers | | Tulsa Roughnecks | 2:1, pen. ?:? | ||||||
Rochester | |||||||||
San Jose Earthquakes | | California Surf | 5:1 | ||||||
San Jose | |||||||||
Vancouver Whitecaps | | New York Cosmos | 0:3 | ||||||
Vancouver | |||||||||
Washington Diplomats | | Houston Hurricane | 6:3 | ||||||
Washington |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | New York Cosmos | 32 | 24 | 0 | 8 | 87-41 | 144 | ||
2. | Washington Diplomats | 32 | 17 | 0 | 15 | 72-61 | 102 | ||
3. | Toronto Blizzard | 32 | 14 | 0 | 18 | 49-65 | 84 | ||
4. | Rochester Lancers | 32 | 12 | 0 | 20 | 42-67 | 72 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Dallas Tornado | 32 | 18 | 0 | 14 | 57-58 | 108 | ||
2. | Minnesota Kicks | 32 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 66-56 | 96 | ||
3. | Tulsa Roughnecks | 32 | 15 | 0 | 17 | 56-62 | 90 | ||
4. | Atlanta Chiefs | 32 | 7 | 0 | 25 | 34-84 | 42 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Seattle Sounders | 32 | 25 | 0 | 7 | 74-31 | 150 | ||
2. | Los Angeles Aztecs | 32 | 20 | 0 | 12 | 61-52 | 120 | ||
3. | Vancouver Whitecaps | 32 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 52-47 | 96 | ||
4. | Portland Timbers | 32 | 15 | 0 | 17 | 50-53 | 90 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Chicago Sting | 32 | 21 | 0 | 11 | 80-50 | 126 | ||
2. | Detroit Express | 32 | 14 | 0 | 18 | 51-52 | 84 | ||
3. | Memphis Rogues | 32 | 14 | 0 | 18 | 49-57 | 84 | ||
4. | Houston Hurricane | 32 | 14 | 0 | 18 | 56-69 | 84 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Edmonton Drillers | 32 | 17 | 0 | 15 | 58-51 | 102 | ||
2. | San Diego Sockers | 32 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 53-51 | 96 | ||
3. | California Surf | 32 | 15 | 0 | 17 | 61-67 | 90 | ||
4. | San Jose Earthquakes | 32 | 9 | 0 | 23 | 45-68 | 54 |
Day 13 | |||||||||
Marconi Fairfield | | West Adelaide Hellas | 2:1 | ||||||
Sydney | |||||||||
Saint George Saints | | Sydney City | 0:2 | ||||||
Sydney |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sydney City | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 51-26 | 37 | ||
2. | Heidelberg United | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 55-33 | 36 | ||
3. | South Melbourne Hellas | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 42-21 | 35 | ||
4. | Marconi Fairfield | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 53-32 | 34 | ||
5. | Adelaide City | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 40-27 | 30 | ||
6. | Newcastle KB United | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 32-31 | 30 | ||
7. | Brisbane Lions | 26 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 28-32 | 25 | ||
8. | APIA Leichhardt | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 27-35 | 23 | ||
9. | Footscray JUST | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 32-41 | 23 | ||
10. | Canberra City | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 34-33 | 21 |
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
15:00 | |
21:00 | |
22:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:30 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
* | |
* | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
* | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
19:30 | |
16:30 | |
18:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:50 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |