11.09.1980 < | Football matches for 12.09.1980 | > 13.09.1980 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
Haiti | | Netherlands Antilles | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Port-au-Prince |
Day 29 | |||||||||
Znamya Truda | | Sever | 5:2 (4:0) | ||||||
Orekhovo-Zuyevo | |||||||||
Torpedo Vladimir | | Dynamo Leningrad | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Vladimir | |||||||||
Stroitel | | Spartak Kostroma | 1:1 | ||||||
Moskvich | | Volga Kalinin | 1:5 (1:4) | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Volzhanin | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
18:00 | TOZ | | Tekstilshchik | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Tula | |||||||||
18:00 | Dynamo Vologda | | Saturn | 0:0 | |||||
Vologda | |||||||||
19:00 | Baltika | | Spartak Tambov | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kaliningrad |
Day 33 | |||||||||
Lokomotiv Ulan-Ude | | Angara | 2:1 | ||||||
Ulan-Ude | |||||||||
Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | Dynamo Barnaul | 2:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Krasnoyarsk | |||||||||
Chkalovets | | Luch | 3:0 | ||||||
Novosibirsk | |||||||||
Zapsibovets | | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | 1:0 | ||||||
Novokuznetsk | |||||||||
Torpedo Tomsk | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | 2:0 | ||||||
Tomsk | |||||||||
18:30 | Amur Blagoveshchensk | | Zvezda Irkutsk | 4:0 | |||||
Blagoveshchensk |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Dynamo Barnaul | 44 | 28 | 11 | 5 | 64-29 | 67 | ||
2. | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | 44 | 23 | 11 | 10 | 74-49 | 57 | ||
3. | Lokomotiv Ulan-Ude | 44 | 20 | 9 | 15 | 53-39 | 49 | ||
4. | Amur Blagoveshchensk | 44 | 21 | 5 | 18 | 55-49 | 47 | ||
5. | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | 44 | 20 | 6 | 18 | 58-47 | 46 | ||
6. | Angara | 44 | 18 | 9 | 17 | 73-53 | 45 | ||
7. | Chkalovets | 44 | 18 | 6 | 20 | 55-58 | 42 | ||
8. | Zvezda Irkutsk | 44 | 17 | 6 | 21 | 54-61 | 40 | ||
9. | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | 44 | 15 | 8 | 21 | 50-63 | 38 | ||
10. | Luch | 44 | 12 | 11 | 21 | 40-60 | 35 |
Day 5 | |||||||||
Casino | | Sturm | 0:2 | ||||||
Salzburg | |||||||||
Austria Wien | | LASK | 1:1 | ||||||
Wien | |||||||||
VOEST | | Eisenstadt | 3:0 | ||||||
Linz |
Day 6 | |||||||||
20:00 | Kaiserslautern | | Duisburg | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Kaiserslautern | |||||||||
20:00 | Fortuna | | Schalke 04 | 3:3 (2:1) | |||||
Düsseldorf |
Day 8 | |||||||||
Eintracht Trier | | Waldhof | 0:5 | ||||||
Trier | |||||||||
Bayreuth | | Homburg | 1:1 | ||||||
Bayreuth | |||||||||
Borussia | | Eppingen | 1:1 | ||||||
Neunkirchen | |||||||||
Bürstadt | | Augsburg | 2:0 | ||||||
Bürstadt | |||||||||
ESV Ingolstadt | | Freiburg | 1:4 | ||||||
Ingolstadt | |||||||||
Kickers Offenbach | | Darmstadt 98 | 3:1 | ||||||
Offenbach am Main | |||||||||
Stuttgarter Kickers | | Hessen | 2:0 | ||||||
Stuttgart | |||||||||
Ulm 1846 | | Wormatia | 1:0 | ||||||
Ulm | |||||||||
Freiburger FC | | FSV Frankfurt | 1:1 | ||||||
Freiburg im Breisgau | |||||||||
Fürth | | Saarbrücken | 2:0 | ||||||
Fürth |
Day 6 | |||||||||
Szombierki | | Legia | 3:2 | ||||||
Day 10 | |||||||||
Metz | | Monaco | 1:1 | ||||||
Nantes | | Lille | 4:1 | ||||||
Nîmes | | Bastia | 3:2 | ||||||
Nice | | Paris Saint-Germain | 1:1 | ||||||
Tours | | Lyon | 1:1 | ||||||
Saint-Étienne | | Valenciennes | 4:0 | ||||||
Sochaux-Montbéliard | | Angers | 2:0 | ||||||
Bordeaux | | Nancy-Lorraine | 2:0 | ||||||
Lavallois | | Auxerre | 0:0 | ||||||
Lens | | Strasbourg | 1:2 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |