USSR, 1969. First group ATournament for places 1-14 |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Spartak | 26 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 40 - 11 | 43 | CC | 10 | 2 | 1 | 26 - 8 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 14 - 3 | 21 | |||
2. | Dynamo Kiev | 26 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 37 - 13 | 39 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 23 - 6 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 14 - 7 | 18 | ||||
3. | Dynamo Tbilisi | 26 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 34 - 17 | 35 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 26 - 5 | 23 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 8 - 12 | 12 | ||||
4. | Dynamo Moscow | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 44 - 28 | 31 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 27 - 15 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 17 - 13 | 14 | ||||
5. | Torpedo Moscow | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 29 - 19 | 31 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 16 - 5 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 13 - 14 | 13 | ||||
6. | CSKA | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 19 - 14 | 29 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 13 - 5 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 6 - 9 | 13 | ||||
7. | Neftchi | 26 | 6 | 11 | 9 | 26 - 27 | 23 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 16 - 10 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 - 17 | 9 | ||||
8. | Chernomorets | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 17 - 26 | 21 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 10 - 6 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7 - 20 | 6 | ||||
9. | Zenit | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 21 - 34 | 21 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 12 - 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9 - 25 | 7 | ||||
10. | Shakhtyor | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 20 - 28 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 16 - 9 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 4 - 19 | 5 | ||||
11. | Zarya | 26 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 21 - 30 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 16 - 13 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 5 - 17 | 5 | ||||
12. | SKA | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 23 - 37 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 11 - 11 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 12 - 26 | 6 | ||||
13. | Dynamo Minsk | 26 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 14 - 31 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 10 - 11 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 4 - 20 | 7 | ||||
14. | Torpedo Kutaisi | 26 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 20 - 50 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 11 - 19 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 9 - 31 | 3 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
30.10.1969 | Chernomorets | | Shakhtyor | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Odessa |
26.10.1969 | Spartak | | Chernomorets | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Moscow |
19.10.1969 | Chernomorets | | Dynamo Minsk | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Odessa |
08.10.1969 | Torpedo Kutaisi | | Chernomorets | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Kutaisi |
04.10.1969 | Torpedo Moscow | | Chernomorets | 4:1 (1:0) | |||
Moscow |
29.09.1969 | Chernomorets | | Dynamo Tbilisi | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Odessa |
24.09.1969 | Zenit | | Chernomorets | 0:0 | |||
Leningrad |
05.09.1969 | Chernomorets | | Torpedo Kutaisi | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Odessa |
31.08.1969 | Dynamo Minsk | | Chernomorets | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Minsk |
27.08.1969 | Chernomorets | | Spartak | 0:0 | |||
Odessa |
22.08.1969 | Shakhtyor | | Chernomorets | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Donetsk |
14.08.1969 | Chernomorets | | Torpedo Moscow | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Odessa |
09.08.1969 | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Chernomorets | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Tbilisi |
30.07.1969 | Chernomorets | | Zenit | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Odessa |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
+:- | |
* | |
12:15* | |
13:45* | |
14:30* | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:15 | |
14:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
12:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
17:15 | |
19:15 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
4:2 | |
2:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:4 | |
0:8 | |
1:3 | |
1:2* | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |