1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976a  1976s  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1959  1958  1957  1956  1955  1954  1953  1952  1951  1950  1949  1948  1947  1946  1945  1941  1940  1939  1938  1937  1936a  1936s  Overall table

Djurgårdens

Stockholm

Founded: 12.03.1891

Stadium: Stockholms Stadion

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2006/07 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2004/05 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2003/04 - Second qualifying round
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1967/68 - 1/16 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1965/66 - 1/16 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1955/56 - Quarterfinal

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2018/19 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2008/09 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2005/06 - Qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2004/05 - First round
UEFA Cup 2002/03 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1976/77 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1974/75 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1971/72 - 1/32 finals
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1966/67 - 1/32 finals
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1964/65 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1990/91 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1989/90 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1975/76 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 1996 - Group 2 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1991 - Group 5 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1989 - Group 6 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1976 - Group 9 - place 1
Intertoto Cup 1974 - Group 2 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1973 - Group 6 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1972 - Group 5 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1971 - Group 7 - place 2
Intertoto Cup 1970 - Group A3 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1969 - Group 3 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1968 - Group B4 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1967 - Group B2 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1965/66 - Group A2 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1963/64 - Group B1 - place 4

Overall stats Atlantic Cup - overall stats
Atlantic Cup 2017 - Consolation round

Overall stats Sweden Allsvenskan - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Sweden 2019 Allsvenskan
Sweden 2018 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 2017 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 2016 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 2015 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 2014 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 2013 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 2012 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 2011 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 2010 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 2009 Allsvenskan - place 14
Sweden 2008 Allsvenskan - place 12
Sweden 2007 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 2006 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 2005 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 2004 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 2003 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 2002 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 2001 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1999 Allsvenskan - place 14
Sweden 1997 Relegation
Sweden 1996 Allsvenskan - place 13
Sweden 1995 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1992 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1991 Championship - place 5
Sweden 1990 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1989 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1988 Final
Sweden 1986 Allsvenskan - place 12
Sweden 1982 Relegation
Sweden 1981 Allsvenskan - place 14
Sweden 1980 Allsvenskan - place 12
Sweden 1979 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 1978 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1977 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 1976 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 1975 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1974 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1973 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1972 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1971 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 1970 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1969 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1968 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 1967 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1966 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1965 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1964 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1963 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1962 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1960 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 1959 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1957/58 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1956/57 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1955/56 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1954/55 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1953/54 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1952/53 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1951/52 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1950/51 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1949/50 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1947/48 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 1946/47 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 1945/46 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 1936/37 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 1927/28 Allsvenskan - place 11

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 119
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 572
Site news
11.10.2019
current

Play-off round of the CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 21

 

GandzasarArarat-Armenia

16:00

 

FK HaradzeyaEnergetik-BDU

19:00

 

Sheffield UnitedArsenal

20:00

 

StourbridgeWhitby Town

19:45*

 

Tsarsko SeloBotev V

17:30

BeroeSlavia

20:00

 

BresciaFiorentina

20:45

 

Bodø/GlimtMjøndalen

19:00

 

RakówŚląsk

18:00

 

GöteborgDjurgårdens

19:00

ÖrebroElfsborg

19:00

 

Central CórdobaEstudiantes

19:00

ColónGodoy Cruz

21:20

 

BahiaCeará

19:30

BotafogoCSA

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 19

ZambiaEswatini

2:2

RwandaEthiopia

1:1

NigeriaTogo

2:0

UgandaBurundi

3:0

NamibiaMadagascar

2:0

MoroccoAlgeria

3:0

 

FK TambovUral

1:2

SpartakRubin

0:0

ZenitFK Rostov

6:1

 

AvangardTekstilshchik

2:1

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Khimki

1:0

MordoviaFK Krasnodar-2

0:3

LuchYenisey

0:1

SKA-KhabarovskTom

1:1

FK ArmavirRotor

0:0

BaltikaNeftekhimik

1:0

FakelShinnik

0:4

ChaikaSpartak-2

2:1

TorpedoFK Chertanovo

0:1

 

Znamya TrudaFK Kolomna

2:0

LeningradetsOlimp

0:0

TorpedoZvezda

2:1

FK DolgoprudnyZenit-2

2:1

FK MuromLuki-Energiya

5:1

 

ZorkiyArarat

4:2

Khimik-ArsenalFK Ryazan

4:2

Rotor-2Dynamo

0:3

KvantFK Kaluga

0:4

SokolSalyut-Belgorod

2:1

FK StroginoMetallurg

0:2

 

Legion-DynamoAnzhi

2:0

Spartak-NalchikSKA

0:1

ChernomoretsUrozhay

4:0

FK Krasnodar-3Druzhba

4:2

Mashuk-KMVInter

0:0

AlaniyaBiolog-Novokubansk

3:1

 

KarpatyFK Lviv

0:0

ZoryaDesna

2:1

 

AhrobiznesChornomorets

2:0

BalkanyKremin

1:1

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaPrykarpattya

0:0

Hirnyk-SportVolyn

2:4

FK MynaiAvanhard

2:0

Metalist 1925Obolon-Brovar

2:1

 

Nyva TFK Kalush

0:3

PolissyaDinaz

1:0

Nyva VChaika

2:0

VeresFK Uzhhorod

3:0

 

HirnykKrystal

1:2

TavriyaAlians

0:2

VPK-AhroMFK Mykolaiv-2

3:0

 

QəbələQarabağ

1:1

KeşləSabah

1:1

 

ShirakArarat

2:1

 

SlaviaNeman

0:1

BATEFK Homel

1:1

Dynamo MnFK Vitebsk

0:2

 

AtyrauZhetysu

0:3

IrtyshKaysar

2:1

 

Dinamo-AutoZimbru

4:0

MilsamiSheriff

1:1

 

SurkhonNavbahor

0:0

DinamoPaxtakor

1:4

LokomotivBuxoro

2:0

NasafFK Andijon

3:0

 

LASKMattersburg

7:2

SturmRed Bull

1:1

AltachAdmira Wacker

1:4

 

EvertonWest Ham United

2:0

AFC BournemouthNorwich City

0:0

Aston VillaBrighton & Hove Albion

2:1

ChelseaNewcastle United

1:0

Leicester CityBurnley

2:1

Tottenham HotspurWatford

1:1

Wolverhampton WanderersSouthampton

1:1

Crystal PalaceManchester City

0:2

 

Blackburn RoversHuddersfield Town

2:2

BarnsleySwansea City

1:1

BrentfordMillwall

3:2

Charlton AthleticDerby County

3:0

Hull CityQueens Park Rangers

2:3

Leeds UnitedBirmingham City

1:0

Luton TownBristol City

3:0

MiddlesbroughWest Bromwich Albion

0:1

ReadingPreston North End

1:0

Stoke CityFulham

2:0

 

Potters Bar TownBarnet

1:1

ChesterfieldWrexham

1:1

Hednesford TownBoston United

0:1

GatesheadColne

5:0

BarrowSolihull Moors

0:1

Whitby TownStourbridge

1:1

Hartlepool UnitedBrackley Town

1:0

Nantwich TownKing's Lynn Town

1:0

ChorleySpennymoor Town

2:0

SouthportAltrincham

1:3

TamworthDarlington

0:3

WhyteleafeChippenham Town

0:3

Welling UnitedEastleigh

0:0

Maidstone UnitedKings Langley

4:1

Oxford CityMargate

2:1

Bowers & PitseaChichester City

1:2

Hayes & Yeading UnitedPoole Town

1:1

Carshalton AthleticDagenham & Redbridge

2:1

DartfordKingstonian

2:3

WeymouthDover Athletic

1:2

Sutton UnitedBillericay Town

1:1

Torquay UnitedBoreham Wood

3:2

Royston TownMaldon & Tiptree

1:3

Maidenhead UnitedWealdstone

1:1

BromleyAldershot Town

4:3

Ebbsfleet UnitedWoking

1:1

Havant & WaterloovilleDulwich Hamlet

1:2

Haringey BoroughYeovil Town

0:1

AFC FyldePeterborough Sports

6:1

Halifax TownHarrogate

1:2

Notts CountyBelper Town

2:1

York CityStockport County

2:0

 

StandardGenk

1:0

KortrijkZulte Waregem

2:0

OostendeEupen

2:3

GentWaasland-Beveren

2:0

 

Botev PLudogorets

0:1

LevskiArda

2:1

 

RákócziKisvárda

0:2

DebrecenDiósgyőr

2:1

PuskásPaks

4:2

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryMOL Fehérvár

0:0

Zalaegerszegi TEHonvéd

0:1

FerencvárosÚjpest

1:0

 

RB LeipzigWolfsburg

1:1

WerderHertha

1:1

FortunaMainz 05

1:0

AugsburgBayern

2:2

UnionFreiburg

2:0

Borussia DBorussia M

1:0

 

AZHeerenveen

2:4

WaalwijkAjax

1:2

TwenteWillem II

0:1

UtrechtPSV

3:0

VVV-VenloVitesse

0:4

 

TorpedoSaburtalo

0:2

Dinamo TbLokomotivi

0:1

 

EibarBarcelona

0:3

Atlético MadridValencia

1:1

GetafeLeganés

2:0

MallorcaReal Madrid

1:0

 

LazioAtalanta

3:3

NapoliHellas Verona

2:0

JuventusBologna

2:1

 

VentspilsRiga FC

2:1

RFSBFC Daugava

2:0

 

Žalgiris VStumbras

3:0

RiteriaiŽalgiris K

0:0

PanevėžysAtlantas

1:1

 

KristiansundRosenborg

2:2

VålerengaStabæk

0:2

 

KoronaWisła P

0:1

LegiaLech

2:1

JagielloniaCracovia

3:2

 

MladostPartizan

1:0

VoždovacFK Mačva

2:0

JavorTSC

3:2

ProleterRadnik

2:1

RadničkiNapredak

4:1

Spartak Zlatibor VodaInđija

3:0

 

MuraTriglav

2:2

OlimpijaRudar

6:0

CeljeDomžale

2:1

 

LyonDijon

0:0

MetzNantes

1:0

ToulouseLille

2:1

NîmesAmiens

1:1

AngersBrest

0:1

ReimsMontpellier

1:0

 

VaraždinIstra 1961

1:0

SlavenRijeka

1:2

 

ZetaPetrovac

1:1

KomBudućnost

2:3

RudarTitograd

3:1

IskraSutjeska

2:0

PodgoricaGrbalj

1:1

 

SlovanJablonec

2:2

SigmaDynamo

1:3

FastavMladá Boleslav

0:2

SlaviaPříbram

3:1

 

HelsingborgsHäcken

0:2

ÖstersundsSirius

2:0

 

CelticRoss County

6:0

Hamilton AcademicalHibernian

1:1

KilmarnockLivingston

2:1

MotherwellAberdeen

0:3

St. MirrenSt. Johnstone

2:0

 

LevadiaKuressaare

2:1

PaideKalev

2:1

TransMaardu

5:2

 

BanfieldAtlético Tucumán

1:2

IndependienteArgentinos Juniors

0:1

PatronatoNewell's Old Boys

1:3

TalleresLanús

2:4

 

FortalezaGrêmio

2:1

CorinthiansCruzeiro

1:2

 

Guangzhou R&FShandong Luneng Taishan

1:3

Beijing Sinobo GuoanShanghai SIPG

0:2

 

Western UnitedPerth Glory

1:1

Central Coast MarinersNewcastle United Jets

1:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

28.09.2019 – 13.10.2019

WAFU Cup of Nations 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru