Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 25.05.2024 | | KAMAZ | | Sokol Saratov | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 20.05.2024 | | FK Tyumen | | KAMAZ | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 12.05.2024 | | KAMAZ | | Rodina | | 1:3 (1:2) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 24.04.2024 | | FK Khimki | | KAMAZ | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 30.03.2024 | | Torpedo | | KAMAZ | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 08.03.2024 | | Neftekhimik | | KAMAZ | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 25.11.2023 | | Arsenal | | KAMAZ | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 28.10.2023 | | Yenisey | | KAMAZ | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 08.10.2023 | | Volgar | | KAMAZ | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 02.10.2023 | | Rodina | | KAMAZ | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 16.09.2023 | | KAMAZ | | Neftekhimik | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 31.07.2023 | | Alaniya | | KAMAZ | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Grozny |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 16.07.2023 | | Akron | | KAMAZ | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Zhigulyovsk |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 03.06.2023 | | KAMAZ | | Neftekhimik | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 20.05.2023 | | FK Ufa | | KAMAZ | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Ufa |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 06.05.2023 | | Yenisey | | KAMAZ | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 15.04.2023 | | KAMAZ | | Veles | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 08.04.2023 | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | KAMAZ | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kaspiysk |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 26.03.2023 | | Baltika | | KAMAZ | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 11.03.2023 | | Akron | | KAMAZ | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Zhigulyovsk |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 13.11.2022 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | KAMAZ | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 06.11.2022 | | KAMAZ | | Arsenal | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 23.10.2022 | | Shinnik | | KAMAZ | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 18.09.2022 | | KAMAZ | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 11.09.2022 | | Alaniya | | KAMAZ | | 4:2 (2:0) |
| Grozny |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 21.05.2022 | | Alaniya | | KAMAZ | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Grozny |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 16.05.2022 | | Spartak-2 | | KAMAZ | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 11.05.2022 | | Fakel | | KAMAZ | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Voronezh |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 16.04.2022 | | FK Krasnodar-2 | | KAMAZ | | 4:1 (1:1) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 10.04.2022 | | KAMAZ | | Veles | | 1:3 (0:0) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 06.04.2022 | | KAMAZ | | Rotor | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 26.03.2022 | | KAMAZ | | Akron | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 19.03.2022 | | FK Orenburg | | KAMAZ | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Samara |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 12.03.2022 | | Tom | | KAMAZ | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Tomsk |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 13.11.2021 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | KAMAZ | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 31.10.2021 | | Tekstilshchik | | KAMAZ | | 4:1 (1:1) |
| Ivanovo |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 17.10.2021 | | Kuban | | KAMAZ | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 25.09.2021 | | Rotor | | KAMAZ | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 19.09.2021 | | KAMAZ | | Neftekhimik | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 11.09.2021 | | KAMAZ | | FK Orenburg | | 0:4 (0:2) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 21.08.2021 | | KAMAZ | | Baltika | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 31.07.2021 | | KAMAZ | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 21.05.2016 | | KAMAZ | | Gazovik | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 15.05.2016 | | Tom | | KAMAZ | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Tomsk |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 06.05.2016 | | Arsenal | | KAMAZ | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 02.05.2016 | | KAMAZ | | Zenit-2 | | 0:5 (0:3) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 25.04.2016 | | Baikal | | KAMAZ | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Irkutsk |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 11.04.2016 | | Spartak-2 | | KAMAZ | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 20.03.2016 | | KAMAZ | | Volga | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 12.03.2016 | | KAMAZ | | SKA-Energiya | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 29.11.2015 | | Luch-Energiya | | KAMAZ | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Vladivostok |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 25.11.2015 | | KAMAZ | | FK Tyumen | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Kazan |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 21.11.2015 | | Yenisey | | KAMAZ | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 15.11.2015 | | KAMAZ | | Volgar | | 0:3 |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 01.11.2015 | | KAMAZ | | Tom | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 19.10.2015 | | KAMAZ | | Arsenal | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 11.10.2015 | | KAMAZ | | Baikal | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 04.10.2015 | | Fakel | | KAMAZ | | 4:1 (2:1) |
| Voronezh |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 28.09.2015 | | KAMAZ | | Spartak-2 | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 07.09.2015 | | KAMAZ | | Sibir | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 31.08.2015 | | Volga | | KAMAZ | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 17.08.2015 | | SKA-Energiya | | KAMAZ | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 10.08.2015 | | KAMAZ | | Luch-Energiya | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 03.08.2015 | | FK Tyumen | | KAMAZ | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 27.07.2015 | | KAMAZ | | Yenisey | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 20.07.2015 | | Volgar | | KAMAZ | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 15.07.2015 | | KAMAZ | | Shinnik | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 11.07.2015 | | Gazovik | | KAMAZ | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Orenburg |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, Tournament for places 9-19 |
| 27.05.2012 | | SKA-Energiya | | KAMAZ | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, Tournament for places 9-19 |
| 02.05.2012 | | FK Khimki | | KAMAZ | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, Tournament for places 9-19 |
| 13.04.2012 | | Gazovik | | KAMAZ | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Orenburg |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, Tournament for places 9-19 |
| 07.04.2012 | | KAMAZ | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, Tournament for places 9-19 |
| 01.04.2012 | | Chernomorets | | KAMAZ | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, Tournament for places 9-19 |
| 26.03.2012 | | KAMAZ | | Baltika | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 24.10.2011 | | Torpedo Moscow | | KAMAZ | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 03.10.2011 | | Chernomorets | | KAMAZ | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 25.09.2011 | | KAMAZ | | Ural | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 22.09.2011 | | KAMAZ | | Gazovik | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 15.09.2011 | | Shinnik | | KAMAZ | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Yaroslavl |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 12.09.2011 | | Dynamo | | KAMAZ | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 06.09.2011 | | Mordovia | | KAMAZ | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Saransk |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 22.08.2011 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | KAMAZ | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 12.07.2011 | | KAMAZ | | Mordovia | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 27.06.2011 | | Alaniya | | KAMAZ | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 04.06.2011 | | Fakel | | KAMAZ | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Voronezh |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 07.05.2011 | | KAMAZ | | Shinnik | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 15.04.2011 | | KAMAZ | | FK Nizhniy Novgorod | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 2010, First division |
| 06.11.2010 | | FK Nizhniy Novgorod | | KAMAZ | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 2010, First division |
| 17.10.2010 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | KAMAZ | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2010, First division |
| 03.09.2010 | | KAMAZ | | Kuban | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 2010, First division |
| 02.08.2010 | | Rotor | | KAMAZ | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2010, First division |
| 26.06.2010 | | FK Krasnodar | | KAMAZ | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2010, First division |
| 23.06.2010 | | Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | | KAMAZ | | 3:2 (1:2) |
| Sochi |
Russia 2010, First division |
| 12.06.2010 | | KAMAZ | | Shinnik | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 2010, First division |
| 24.05.2010 | | KAMAZ | | Irtysh | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 2010, First division |
| 10.04.2010 | | Avangard | | KAMAZ | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Kursk |
Russia 2010, First division |
| 07.04.2010 | | Salyut | | KAMAZ | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Belgorod |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 22.10.2009 | | Sibir | | KAMAZ | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Novosibirsk |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 03.10.2009 | | Volga | | KAMAZ | | 4:1 (2:1) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 19.09.2009 | | Volgar-Gazprom-2 | | KAMAZ | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 20.08.2009 | | KAMAZ | | Shinnik | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 17.08.2009 | | KAMAZ | | Baltika | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 16.06.2009 | | FK Chita | | KAMAZ | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 11.05.2009 | | Chernomorets | | KAMAZ | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 22.04.2009 | | Shinnik | | KAMAZ | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 19.04.2009 | | Baltika | | KAMAZ | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 31.03.2009 | | Salyut-Energiya | | KAMAZ | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Belgorod |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 24.10.2008 | | KAMAZ | | Kuban | | 3:4 (3:1) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 01.10.2008 | | Baltika | | KAMAZ | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 19.08.2008 | | Salyut-Energiya | | KAMAZ | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Belgorod |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 05.07.2008 | | Kuban | | KAMAZ | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 27.06.2008 | | KAMAZ | | Zverda | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 17.06.2008 | | FK Rostov | | KAMAZ | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 15.05.2008 | | KAMAZ | | Sibir | | 2:3 (1:1) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 05.05.2008 | | Vityaz | | KAMAZ | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Domodedovo |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 19.04.2008 | | Anzhi | | KAMAZ | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Makhachkala |
Russia 2007, First division |
| 05.11.2007 | | Ural | | KAMAZ | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Yekaterinburg |
Russia 2007, First division |
| 16.10.2007 | | Sibir | | KAMAZ | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Novosibirsk |
Russia 2007, First division |
| 13.10.2007 | | Metallurg-Kuzbass | | KAMAZ | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Novokuznetsk |
Russia 2007, First division |
| 02.09.2007 | | Alaniya | | KAMAZ | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2007, First division |
| 02.08.2007 | | Mordovia | | KAMAZ | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Saransk |
Russia 2007, First division |
| 07.07.2007 | | Terek | | KAMAZ | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Lermontov |
Russia 2007, First division |
| 30.06.2007 | | KAMAZ | | Sibir | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 2007, First division |
| 30.05.2007 | | Avangard | | KAMAZ | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kursk |
Russia 2007, First division |
| 07.05.2007 | | Shinnik | | KAMAZ | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Yaroslavl |
Russia 2007, First division |
| 27.04.2007 | | KAMAZ | | Nosta | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 2007, First division |
| 10.04.2007 | | Torpedo | | KAMAZ | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2006, First division |
| 16.10.2006 | | FK Khimki | | KAMAZ | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2006, First division |
| 23.09.2006 | | Avangard | | KAMAZ | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kursk |
Russia 2006, First division |
| 08.07.2006 | | Mashuk-KMV | | KAMAZ | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2006, First division |
| 07.06.2006 | | KAMAZ | | Salyut-Energiya | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 2006, First division |
| 25.05.2006 | | Kuban | | KAMAZ | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2006, First division |
| 08.05.2006 | | Lada | | KAMAZ | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Tolyatti |
Russia 2006, First division |
| 25.04.2006 | | Ural | | KAMAZ | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Yekaterinburg |
Russia 2006, First division |
| 15.04.2006 | | KAMAZ | | Sibir | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 2006, First division |
| 05.04.2006 | | Baltika | | KAMAZ | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 24.10.2005 | | KAMAZ | | Spartak Nalchik | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 14.09.2005 | | KAMAZ | | FK Khimki | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 04.09.2005 | | KAMAZ | | Anzhi | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 05.08.2005 | | Luch-Energiya | | KAMAZ | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Vladivostok |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 09.07.2005 | | Dynamo Mahachkala | | KAMAZ | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Makhachkala |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 06.07.2005 | | Spartak Nalchik | | KAMAZ | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 18.06.2005 | | Fakel | | KAMAZ | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Voronezh |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 16.05.2005 | | Anzhi | | KAMAZ | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kaspiysk |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 26.04.2005 | | Spartak Chelyabinsk | | KAMAZ | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Chelyabinsk |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 16.04.2005 | | KAMAZ | | Luch-Energiya | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 27.09.2004 | | Tom | | KAMAZ | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Tomsk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 24.09.2004 | | Metallurg-Kuzbass | | KAMAZ | | 5:1 (2:1) |
| Novokuznetsk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 14.09.2004 | | KAMAZ | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 04.09.2004 | | FK Oryol | | KAMAZ | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Orel |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 18.08.2004 | | Terek | | KAMAZ | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 05.06.2004 | | KAMAZ | | Metallurg-Kuzbass | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 29.05.2004 | | Sokol | | KAMAZ | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 26.05.2004 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | KAMAZ | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 09.05.2004 | | Chernomorets | | KAMAZ | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 29.04.2004 | | KAMAZ | | Terek | | 0:4 (0:1) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 26.04.2004 | | KAMAZ | | Spartak | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 07.11.1998 | | KAMAZ-Chally | | Arsenal | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 04.11.1998 | | KAMAZ-Chally | | Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 29.10.1998 | | Metallurg | | KAMAZ-Chally | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 26.10.1998 | | Fakel | | KAMAZ-Chally | | 3:1 (3:1) |
| Voronezh |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 19.10.1998 | | KAMAZ-Chally | | Spartak | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 16.10.1998 | | KAMAZ-Chally | | Dynamo | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 09.10.1998 | | Druzhba | | KAMAZ-Chally | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Maykop |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 06.10.1998 | | Kuban | | KAMAZ-Chally | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 29.09.1998 | | KAMAZ-Chally | | CSK-VVS-Kristall | | 3:5 (1:3) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 26.09.1998 | | KAMAZ-Chally | | Lokomotiv Sankt-Petersburg | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 19.09.1998 | | Lada-Tolyatti-VAZ | | KAMAZ-Chally | | +:- |
| Tolyatti |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 16.09.1998 | | Lada-Grad | | KAMAZ-Chally | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Dimitrovgrad |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 09.09.1998 | | KAMAZ-Chally | | Lokomotiv Chita | | 0:4 (0:3) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 06.09.1998 | | KAMAZ-Chally | | Saturn | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 29.08.1998 | | Rubin | | KAMAZ-Chally | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kazan |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 30.07.1998 | | Anzhi | | KAMAZ-Chally | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Makhachkala |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 27.07.1998 | | Sokol | | KAMAZ-Chally | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 02.07.1998 | | Spartak | | KAMAZ-Chally | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 29.06.1998 | | Dynamo | | KAMAZ-Chally | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Stavropol |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 19.06.1998 | | KAMAZ-Chally | | Kuban | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 12.06.1998 | | CSK-VVS-Kristall | | KAMAZ-Chally | | 4:1 (3:1) |
| Smolensk |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 09.06.1998 | | Lokomotiv Sankt-Petersburg | | KAMAZ-Chally | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 02.06.1998 | | KAMAZ-Chally | | Lada-Tolyatti-VAZ | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 30.05.1998 | | KAMAZ-Chally | | Lada-Grad | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 22.05.1998 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | KAMAZ-Chally | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 19.05.1998 | | Saturn | | KAMAZ-Chally | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Ramenskoye |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 01.05.1998 | | KAMAZ-Chally | | Neftekhimik | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 21.04.1998 | | Tom | | KAMAZ-Chally | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Tomsk |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 18.04.1998 | | Irtysh | | KAMAZ-Chally | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Omsk |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 29.03.1998 | | Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod | | KAMAZ-Chally | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 1992, first league, Center |
| 23.10.1992 | | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | | KAMAZ | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Yoshkar-Ola |
Russia 1992, first league, Center |
| 29.09.1992 | | Sokol | | KAMAZ | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 1992, first league, Center |
| 06.07.1992 | | Atommash | | KAMAZ | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Volgodonsk |
Russia 1992, first league, Center |
| 09.06.1992 | | Zvezda | | KAMAZ | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Perm |
Russia 1992, first league, Center |
| 19.05.1992 | | Torpedo Ryazan | | KAMAZ | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Ryazan |