03.09.2005 < | Football matches for 4.09.2005 | > 05.09.2005 |
Day 9 | |||||||||
15:30 | DR Congo | | Cape Verde | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Kinshasa | |||||||||
16:30 | Ghana | | Uganda | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Kumasi |
Day 9 | |||||||||
16:00 | Côte d'Ivoire | | Cameroon | 2:3 (1:2) | |||||
Abidjan | |||||||||
20:30 | Egypt | | Benin | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
Cairo |
Day 31 | |||||||||
17:00 | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Spartak Chelyabinsk | 2:3 (0:2) | |||||
Lipetsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Metallurg-Kuzbass | | Sokol | 5:0 (2:0) | |||||
Novokuznetsk | |||||||||
17:00 | FK Oryol | | SKA-Energiya | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Orel | |||||||||
17:00 | Dynamo Mahachkala | | Petrotrest | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Makhachkala | |||||||||
17:30 | Spartak Nalchik | | Dynamo Bryansk | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Nalchik | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Khimki | | Kuban | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Khimki | |||||||||
18:00 | Avangard | | Luch-Energiya | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Kursk | |||||||||
18:30 | Fakel | | Ural | 1:3 (0:3) | |||||
Voronezh | |||||||||
19:00 | Chkalovets-1936 | | Volgar-Gazprom | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Novosibirsk | |||||||||
19:00 | KAMAZ | | Anzhi | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Naberezhnye Chelny |
Day 5 | |||||||||
Dynamo-2 | | Borisfen | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Chapayivka | |||||||||
FK Bershad | | Obolon | 0:0 | ||||||
Bershad Стадион Колос | |||||||||
Karpaty | | Enerhetyk | 0:0 | ||||||
Lviv | |||||||||
Dynamo-IgroServis | | Krymteplytsya | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Simferopol | |||||||||
Spartak Ivano-Frankivsk | | Hazovyk-Skala | 0:0 | ||||||
Ivano-Frankivsk | |||||||||
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta | | CSKA | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Okhtyrka | |||||||||
Shakhtar-2 | | Podillya | 2:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Yenakiyeve | |||||||||
17:00 | Stal | | Spartak Sumy | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Dniprodzerzhynsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Zorya | | Helios | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Lugansk |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Yalos | | FK Sevastopol | 0:2 | ||||||
Enerhiya | | Zirka | 0:1 | ||||||
Kryvbas-2 | | Dnister | 2:0 | ||||||
Yednist | | Ros | 3:0 | ||||||
Khimik | | Tytan | 0:1 | ||||||
FK Mykolaiv | | Hirnyk | 0:0 | ||||||
Krystal | | PFK Oleksandriya | 0:2 | ||||||
Day 4 | |||||||||
Kremin | | Shakhtar-3 | 1:1 | ||||||
Nafkom | | Yavir | 1:0 | ||||||
Dnipro | | Hirnyk-Sport | 2:3 | ||||||
FK Kharkiv-2 | | MFK Oleksandriya | 2:2 | ||||||
Arsenal | | Metalurh-2 | 0:4 | ||||||
Olympik | | Illichovets-2 | 1:0 | ||||||
Los Angeles Galaxy | | Chicago Fire | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Carson |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | New England Revolution | 32 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 55-37 | 59 | ||
2. | D.C. United | 32 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 58-37 | 54 | ||
3. | Chicago Fire | 32 | 15 | 4 | 13 | 49-50 | 49 | ||
4. | MetroStars | 32 | 12 | 11 | 9 | 53-49 | 47 | ||
5. | Kansas City Wizards | 32 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 52-44 | 45 | ||
6. | Columbus Crew | 32 | 11 | 5 | 16 | 34-45 | 38 |
Day 20 | |||||||||
Chongqing Lifan | | Shanghai Shenhua | 1:2 | ||||||
Liaoning | | Beijing Hyundai | 3:2 | ||||||
Shandong Luneng Taishan | | Shenyang Ginde | 1:0 | ||||||
Shanghai Zobon | | Wuhan Huanghelou | 0:0 | ||||||
Sichuan Guancheng | | Shenzhen Jianlibao | 2:0 | ||||||
Tianjin Teda | | Dalian Shide | 2:1 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Dalian Shide | 26 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 57-18 | 65 | ||
2. | Shanghai Shenhua | 26 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 41-23 | 53 | ||
3. | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 26 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 47-30 | 52 | ||
4. | Tianjin Teda | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 48-26 | 49 | ||
5. | Wuhan Huanghelou | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 34-26 | 42 | ||
6. | Beijing Hyundai | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 46-32 | 40 | ||
7. | Qingdao Zhongneng | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 26-31 | 34 | ||
8. | Shanghai International | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 30-32 | 31 | ||
9. | Sichuan Guancheng | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 28-45 | 29 | ||
10. | Liaoning | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 34-42 | 29 |
Day 2 | |||||||||
15:00 | Central Coast Mariners | | Newcastle United Jets | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Gosford | |||||||||
17:00 | Melbourne Victory | | Perth Glory | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Melbourne |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:15 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
0:3 | |
3:0 | |
5:1 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
3:3 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
5:1 | |
1:2 | |
4:1 | |
0:0 | |
4:0 | |
4:4 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
6:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:2 | |
2:3 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:0* | |
0:0* | |
3:0* | |
1:0* | |
2:0* | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
5:0 | |
2:0 | |
3:0 | |
1:2 | |
* | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:3 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:3 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
3:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
3:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:2 | |
5:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:3 | |
3:3 | |
3:4 | |
1:3 | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:2 | |
4:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:3 | |
4:5 | |
3:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:3 | |
3:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:4 | |
3:0 | |
5:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:1 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
7:1 | |
1:0 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |