Sibir

Novosibirsk

See also:  Chkalovets (Novosibirsk), USSR

Founded: 1934

Stadium: Spartak Stadium

Other names:

 1934 – 1937  Burevestnik
 1938 – 1956  Krylia Sovetov
 1957 – 1965  Sibselmash
 1970  Sibelektrotyazhmash
 1971  Dzerzhinets
 1972 – 1991  Chkalovets
 1992  Chkalovets-FoKuMiS
 1993 – 1999  Chkalovets
 2000 – 2005  Chkalovets-1936
 2006 –   Sibir

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2010/11 - Play-off round

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - Final
Russian Cup 2008/09 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/512 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/128 finals

Overall stats FNL Cup - overall stats
FNL Cup 2016 - place 10
FNL Cup 2015 - place 4
FNL Cup 2013 - place 8
FNL Cup 2012 - place 3

Overall stats PFL Cup - overall stats
PFL Cup 2004 - place 5

Overall stats Russia, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -  Russia 2017/18 FNL First division
  -  Russia 2016/17 FNL First division - place 15
  -  Russia 2015/16 FNL First division - place 11
  -  Russia 2014/15 FNL First division - place 10
  -  Russia 2013/14 FNL First division - place 11
  -  Russia 2012/13 FNL First division - place 8
  -  Russia 2011/12, FNL First division Tournament for places 1-8 - place 7
Russia 2010 Premiere League - place 16 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2009 First division - place 2 ↑ 
  -  Russia 2008 First division - place 14
  -  Russia 2007 First division - place 3
  -  Russia 2006 First division - place 7
  -  Russia 2005 First division - place 10
  -    -  Russia 2004, Second division East - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2003, Second division East - place 6
  -    -  Russia 2002, Second division East - place 2
  -    -  Russia 2001, Second division East - place 5
  -    -  Russia 1999, Second division East - place 5
  -    -  Russia 1998, Second division East - place 2
  -    -  Russia 1997, Second league East - place 6
  -  Russia 1996 First league - place 22 ↓ 
  -  Russia 1995 First league - place 11
  -    -  Russia 1994, Second league Play-off (Siberia - East) ↑ 
  -  Russia 1993, first league East - place 14 ↓ 
  -  Russia 1992, first league East - place 4

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 706
Matches:1 004 803
Clubs:10 673
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 289
Site news
15.02.2018
current

Brazilian Série A 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Chinese Super League 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Kazakhstan Premier League 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Uzbekistan Professional Top League 2018 added

14.02.2018
current

Georgian Umaglesi Liga 2018 added

Fixtures
CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Preliminary Round, Day 2

20.02

Masters Security - Atlético Petróleos

14:30

20.02

Green Buffaloes FC - Al-Masry

15:00

20.02

AS Port-Louis 2000 - Ngazi Sport

15:15

20.02

CS La Mancha - Tanda

15:30

20.02

Deportivo Niefang - New Star

16:00

20.02

Gendarmerie Nationale - Simba

16:00

20.02

Hafia FC - Energie Sport

16:30

20.02

CR Belouizdad - Onze Créateurs

17:00

20.02

Anse Réunion FC - APR FC

17:30

20.02

Cape Town City - Young Buffaloes

19:30

21.02

Fosa Juniors - AFC Leopards

14:30

21.02

Maniema Union - AS Mangasport

15:30

21.02

Etoile Filante - Olympique Star

15:30

21.02

CARA Brazzaville - Asante Kotoko FC

15:30

21.02

FC Nouadhibou - Africa Sports

15:30

21.02

Sahel SC - Al Ittihad

16:00

21.02

Mbour Petite-Côte - Renaissance

16:00

21.02

Welayta Dicha - Zimamoto

16:00

21.02

Jwaneng Galaxy - Costa do Sol

17:00

21.02

Banjul Hawks - Akwa United

18:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 18

 

ShinnikRotor-Volgograd

10:15

FK Krasnodar-2Lokomotiv-Kazanka

18:00

UralArarat

12:45

Spartak-2FK Tyumen

15:30

 

ZirkaFK Mariupol

14:00

KarpatyZorya

14:00

DynamoOlympik

17:00

 

Kəpəzİnter

15:00

SəbailQarabağ

17:30

 

Red BullSt. Pölten

16:30

 

Norwich CityIpswich Town

12:00

Leeds UnitedBristol City

16:30

 

RochdaleTottenham Hotspur

16:00

 

GentMechelen

14:30

CharleroiStandard

18:00

Mouscron-PéruwelzWaasland-Beveren

20:00

 

LokomotivPirin

12:30*

LudogoretsSlavia

15:00

LevskiBotev

17:30

 

AugsburgStuttgart

15:30

Borussia MBorussia D

18:00

 

RodaUtrecht

12:30

FeyenoordHeracles Almelo

14:30

TwenteSparta

14:30

ZwolleAjax

16:45

 

Real SociedadLevante

12:00

AtléticoAthletic

16:15

EspañolVillarreal

18:30

Real BetisReal Madrid

20:45

 

TorinoJuventus

12:30

BeneventoCrotone

15:00

BolognaSassuolo

15:00

NapoliSPAL

15:00

AtalantaFiorentina

18:00

MilanSampdoria

20:45

 

LechiaPiast

15:30

LechPogoń

18:00

 

MoreirenseChaves

16:00

Vitória SPaços de Ferreira

16:00

PortoRio Ave

18:00

Vitória GBraga

20:15

 

RadničkiBačka

13:00

MladostPartizan

14:00

 

NiceNantes

15:00

LilleLyon

17:00

MarseilleBordeaux

21:00

 

DinamoHajduk

15:00

SlavenCibalia

17:00

 

SigmaViktoria Plzeň

16:00

SpartaSlovan

18:00

 

Hamilton AcademicalRangers

14:15

CelticSt. Johnstone

15:00

 

ArsenalHuracán

17:00

San MartínTalleres

17:00

River PlateGodoy Cruz

19:15

BanfieldBoca Juniors

21:30

Local time

Yesterday, February 16

BaTupapa Maraerenga

4:1

Toti City DwellersNalkutan

1:4

 

Krylia SovetovChaika

1:0

FakelRiga FC

1:0

FK TambovLuch-Energiya

0:0

MordoviaFK Chertanovo

1:2

 

ShahtarChornomorets

5:0

 

Leicester CitySheffield United

1:0

ChelseaHull City

4:0

 

Sint-TruidenAnderlecht

1:0

 

HerthaMainz 05

0:2

 

VVV-VenloGroningen

1:1

 

GironaLeganés

3:0

 

SandecjaKorona

3:3

LegiaŚląsk

4:1

 

FeirensePortimonense

1:3

 

NapredakSpartak Zlatibor Voda

4:3

 

MonacoDijon

4:0

 

RudešInter

2:0

 

Racing ClubLanús

3:1

EstudiantesUnión

2:0

BelgranoVélez Sársfield

2:2

 

Western Sydney WanderersNewcastle United Jets

2:2

International tournaments

Soon

20.02.2018 – 26.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

10.02.2018 – 23.02.2018

FNL Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru