Russia 1999, Second division

Play-off

West

Centre

South

Volga

Urals

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Metallurg30205563 - 2865PO132038 - 104173525 - 1824
2.SKA30204646 - 1764141030 - 34363616 - 1421
3.Amur-Energiya30186653 - 2560131135 - 84055518 - 1720
4.Sibiryak30183948 - 3157121230 - 133762718 - 1820
5.Chkalovets30166860 - 4254x123042 - 163943818 - 2615
6.Kuzbass301641034 - 2452140124 - 54224910 - 1910
7.Luch30147943 - 3249112230 - 123535713 - 2014
8.Zverda301371037 - 314675320 - 122662717 - 1920
9.Dinamo Brn301361140 - 344593328 - 153043812 - 1915
10.Irtysh301261230 - 344294221 - 103132109 - 2411
11.Reformatsiya301071338 - 453774425 - 202533913 - 2512
12.Okean30732018 - 382473516 - 132400152 - 250
13.Zarya30661820 - 4024x53712 - 141813118 - 266
14.Dinamo Om30561922 - 562134811 - 1913221111 - 378
15.Selenga30442217 - 571642912 - 191402135 - 382
16.Samotlor-XXI30481819 - 548x2679 - 1612221110 - 38-4

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  16.10.1999Chkalovets Dinamo Brn2:2 (1:0)
 Novosibirsk
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  13.10.1999Chkalovets Metallurg2:1 (1:0)
 Novosibirsk
Day 30
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  03.10.1999SKA Chkalovets2:0 (2:0)
 Khabarovsk
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  26.09.1999Chkalovets Zverda2:1 (0:0)
 Novosibirsk
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  23.09.1999Chkalovets Selenga6:0 (3:0)
 Novosibirsk
Day 25
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  06.09.1999Luch Chkalovets2:4 (1:1)
 Vladivostok
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  03.09.1999Okean Chkalovets0:1 (0:1)
 Nakhodka
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  27.08.1999Chkalovets Zarya1:1 (0:1)
 Novosibirsk
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  24.08.1999Chkalovets Kuzbass4:1 (3:1)
 Novosibirsk
Day 20
Day 19
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  07.08.1999Chkalovets Irtysh3:2 (1:0)
 Novosibirsk
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  13.07.1999Metallurg Chkalovets4:1 (1:0)
 Novokuznetsk
Day 14
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  03.07.1999Chkalovets SKA1:0 (1:0)
 Novosibirsk
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  20.06.1999Zverda Chkalovets1:1 (0:0)
 Irkutsk
Day 11
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  16.06.1999Chkalovets Dinamo Om2:0 (2:0)
 Novosibirsk
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  06.06.1999Chkalovets Luch4:0 (1:0)
 Novosibirsk
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  03.06.1999Chkalovets Okean3:1 (0:1)
 Novosibirsk
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.1999Zarya Chkalovets0:0
 Leninsk-Kuznetsky
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  24.05.1999Kuzbass Chkalovets1:0 (0:0)
 Kemerovo
Day 4
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  14.05.1999Chkalovets Sibiryak2:1 (0:1)
 Novosibirsk
Day 2
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  02.05.1999Samotlor-XXI Chkalovets2:1 (0:1)
 Nizhnevartovsk
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 621
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 248
Site news
08.01.2018
current

Fourth Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, January 20

 

Brighton & Hove AlbionChelsea

12:30

ArsenalCrystal Palace

15:00

BurnleyManchester United

15:00

EvertonWest Bromwich Albion

15:00

Leicester CityWatford

15:00

Stoke CityHuddersfield Town

15:00

West Ham UnitedAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Manchester CityNewcastle United

17:30

 

Aston VillaBarnsley

15:00

Bolton WanderersIpswich Town

15:00

FulhamBurton Albion

15:00

Leeds UnitedMillwall

15:00

Norwich CitySheffield United

15:00

Preston North EndBirmingham City

15:00

Queens Park RangersMiddlesbrough

15:00

ReadingBrentford

15:00

SunderlandHull City

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersNottingham Forest

15:00

Sheffield WednesdayCardiff City

17:30

 

StandardEupen

18:00

OostendeKortrijk

20:00

Waasland-BeverenSint-Truiden

20:00

MechelenZulte Waregem

20:30

 

FreiburgRB Leipzig

15:30

WolfsburgEintracht

15:30

HoffenheimBayer 04

15:30

Borussia MAugsburg

15:30

Mainz 05Stuttgart

15:30

Hamburger SVKöln

18:30

 

RodaTwente

18:30

ZwolleNAC

19:45

Den HaagVVV-Venlo

19:45

VitesseHeerenveen

20:45

 

EspañolSevilla

13:00

Real MadridDeportivo

16:15

VillarrealLevante

18:30

Las PalmasValencia

20:45

 

MarítimoBelenenses

16:00

BenficaChaves

18:15

PortimonenseBraga

20:30

 

NantesBordeaux

17:00

TroyesLille

20:00

MontpellierToulouse

20:00

StrasbourgDijon

20:00

AmiensGuingamp

20:00

RennesAngers

20:00

 

Newcastle United JetsWellington Phoenix

17:35

SydneyCentral Coast Mariners

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, January 18

 

Brisbane RoarPerth Glory

3:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru