Avtomobilist

Krasnoyarsk

See also:  Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk), Russia

Founded: 1937

Other names:

 1937 – 1967  Lokomotiv
 1968 – 1969  Rassvet
 1970 – 1990  Avtomobilist
 1991  Metallurg

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats USSR Cup - overall stats
USSR Cup 1970 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1969 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1967/68 - 1/128 finals
USSR Cup 1966/67 - RSFSR zone 6, semifinal
USSR Cup 1965/66 - RSFSR zone 6, quarterfinal
USSR Cup 1965 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1964 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1963 - RSFSR zone 5, semifinal
USSR Cup 1962 - RSFSR zone 5, final
USSR Cup 1961 - RSFSR zone 6, final
USSR Cup 1959/60 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1958 - Quarterfinal
USSR Cup 1938 - Zone 5 (Novosibirsk), round 2

Overall stats USSR, First League - overall stats

Overall stats USSR, Second League - overall stats

Overall stats USSR, Second Minor League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -    -  USSR 1991, second minor league Zone 10 - place 7
  -    -    -  USSR 1990, second minor league Zone 10 - place 9
  -    -  USSR 1989, second league Zone 4 - place 14 ↓ 
  -    -  USSR 1988, second league Zone 4 - place 13
  -    -  USSR 1987, second league Zone 4 - place 13
  -    -  USSR 1986, second league Zone 4 - place 14
  -    -  USSR 1985, second league Zone 4 - place 10
  -    -  USSR 1984, second league Zone 4 - place 10
  -    -  USSR 1983, second league Zone 4 - place 3
  -    -  USSR 1982, second league Zone 4 - place 5
  -    -  USSR 1981, second league Zone 4 - place 4
  -    -  USSR 1980, second league Zone 4 - place 5
  -    -  USSR 1979, second league Zone 6 - place 11
  -    -  USSR 1978, second league Zone 6 - place 12
  -    -  USSR 1977, second league Zone 6 - place 14
  -    -  USSR 1976, second league Zone 5 - place 14
  -    -  USSR 1975, second league Zone 5 - place 6
  -    -  USSR 1974, second league Zone 5 - place 8
  -    -  USSR 1973, second league Zone 7 - place 7
  -    -  USSR 1972, second league Zone 7 - place 5
  -    -  USSR 1971, second league Zone 6 - place 4
  -    -  USSR 1970, second group A Zone 3 - place 18
  -  USSR, second group A 1969 Group 2, tournament for places 13-24 - place 18 ↓ 
  -  USSR, second group A 1968 Group 4 - place 18
  -    -  USSR 1967, class B RSFSR, zone 6 - place 8 ↑ 
  -    -  USSR 1966, class B RSFSR, semifinal Tula - place 2
  -    -  USSR 1965, class B RSFSR, zone 6 - place 16
  -    -  USSR 1964, class B RSFSR, zone 6 - place 9
  -    -  USSR 1963, class B RSFSR, zone 5 - place 9
  -  USSR, class B 1962 RSFSR, zone 5 - place 6 ↓ 
  -  USSR, class B 1961 RSFSR, zone 6 - place 5
  -  USSR, class B 1960 RSFSR, zone 5 - place 9
  -  USSR, class B 1959 Zone 7 - place 2
  -  USSR, class B 1958 Zone 6 - place 9
  -  USSR, class B 1957 Far East zone - place 5

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 012
Matches:1 031 408
Clubs:10 823
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 548
Site news
21.08.2019
current

Second Preliminary round of the Ukrainian Cup 2019/20 added

19.08.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2019/20
added

16.08.2019
current

Preliminary Round of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

16.08.2019
current

Australia, A-League 2019/20 added

Fixtures
China 2019

Day 24

13.09

Jiangsu Suning - Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao

13.09

Shandong Luneng Taishan - Shanghai SIPG

13.09

Shenzhen - Beijing Sinobo Guoan

14.09

Guangzhou R&F - Tianjin Tianhai

14.09

Henan Jianye - Hebei China Fortune

15.09

Shanghai Greenland Shenhua - Tianjin Teda

15.09

Beijing Renhe - Chongqing Dangdai Lifan

15.09

Wuhan Zall - Dalian Yifang

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 23

 

RodinaTorpedo

16:00

OlimpFK Dolgoprudny

17:00

Luki-EnergiyaZvezda

18:30

Lokomotiv-KazankaZnamya Truda

21:00

 

ZorkiyKvant

18:00

DynamoFK Khimki-M

18:00

SokolRotor-2

19:00

SaturnMetallurg

19:00

 

SKADynamo

19:00

 

Ural-2FK Tyumen

15:00

Lada DLada-Tolyatti

17:00

ZvezdaFK Ufa-2

18:00

FK ChelyabinskVolga

18:00

NostaZenit-Izhevsk

18:00

 

Hirnyk-SportIngulets

16:00

AhrobiznesRukh

17:00

FK MynaiKremin

17:00

MetalurhMetalist 1925

18:00

PrykarpattyaMFK Mykolaiv

18:30

 

AliansTavriya

17:00

 

IslochFK Slutsk

18:00

LuchFK Minsk

19:45

 

Aston VillaEverton

20:00

 

BarkingAveley

19:45

WhickhamThornaby

19:45

Mickleover SportsCoventry Sphinx

19:45

Great Yarmouth TownRothwell Corinthians

19:45

Sutton Common RoversEastbourne Town

19:45

WhitehawkSaltdean United

19:45

ChristchurchBadshot Lea

19:45

Winchester CityAFC Stoneham

19:45

 

GenkAnderlecht

20:30

 

Tsarsko SeloBeroe

18:00

ArdaCherno More

20:30

 

KölnBorussia D

20:30

 

SioniDinamo Bt

17:00

 

GranadaSevilla

20:00

LevanteVillarreal

22:00

 

PanevėžysRiteriai

18:00

Žalgiris VSūduva

20:00*

 

JagielloniaWisła K

20:30

 

Vitória SMoreirense

19:00

Rio AveAves

21:15

 

BaníkSlovácko

18:00

SigmaTeplice

18:00

 

KuressaareTammeka

18:45

 

ArsenalSan Lorenzo de Almagro

21:00

 

Portland TimbersSeattle Sounders

19:00

Orlando CityAtlanta United

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, August 21

Young BoysCrvena Zvezda

2:2

Dinamo ZagrebRosenborg

2:0

OlympiakósFK Krasnodar

4:0

LDUBoca Juniors

0:3

FlamengoInternacional

2:0

Abahani4.25

4:3

 

Alaniya (Vladikavkaz)Rotor (Volgograd)

2:1

Ararat (Moscow)FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)

0:3

Veles (Moscow)Torpedo (Moscow)

3:3 aet
pen. 5:6

Inter (Cherkessk)Chaika (Peschanokopskoye)

2:5

FK Chita (Chita)Luch (Vladivostok)

0:1

Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)FK Armavir (Armavir)

3:0

Leningradets (Leningrad Oblast)Baltika (Kaliningrad)

1:2

FK Ryazan (Ryazan)FK Chertanovo (Moscow)

1:4

KAMAZ (Naberezhnye Chelny)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)

2:0

Salyut-Belgorod (Belgorod)Fakel (Voronezh)

1:3

Shinnik (Yaroslavl)Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo)

1:0

Akron (Tolyatti)Mordovia (Saransk)

1:1 aet
pen. 3:5

FK Khimki (Khimki)Avangard (Kursk)

4:1

 

Cardiff CityHuddersfield Town

2:1

Charlton AthleticNottingham Forest

1:1

FulhamMillwall

4:0

Leeds UnitedBrentford

1:0

Preston North EndStoke City

3:1

Queens Park RangersSwansea City

1:3

West Bromwich AlbionReading

1:1

 

Atlético ParanaenseSão Paulo

0:1

 

New York CityColumbus Crew

1:0

Los AngelesSan Jose Earthquakes

4:0

DC UnitedNew York Red Bulls

1:2

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru