France 1991/92

Division 1

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Marseille382312367 - 2158CL126139 - 830116228 - 1328
2.Monaco38228855 - 3352CWC133330 - 142995525 - 1923
3.Paris Saint-Germain381517643 - 2747UC117129 - 1029410514 - 1718
4.Auxerre3816121055 - 3244UC145042 - 1033271013 - 2211
5.Caen3817101146 - 4544IC135132 - 1231451014 - 3313
6.Montpellier381218840 - 324299125 - 122739715 - 2015
7.Le Havre381316935 - 324297321 - 112549614 - 2117
8.Lens3811171036 - 3039611218 - 112356818 - 1916
9.Nantes3812141237 - 393896422 - 142438815 - 2514
10.Saint-Étienne3813111442 - 3737105432 - 1725361010 - 2012
11.Toulouse3811141333 - 4036106323 - 1126181010 - 2910
12.Metz3812111542 - 433596430 - 1624351112 - 2711
13.Lille3810141431 - 353468516 - 142046915 - 2114
14.Toulon381371842 - 553393729 - 2321441113 - 3212
15.Nîmes389141531 - 503275718 - 191929813 - 3113
16.Lyon3810111725 - 393187417 - 122324138 - 278
17.Sochaux-Montbéliard389131635 - 503187421 - 1623161214 - 348
18.Rennes386171525 - 422949615 - 171728910 - 2512
19.Cannes388121834 - 482878422 - 1522141412 - 336
20.Nancy-Lorraine381082043 - 672875727 - 2719331316 - 409

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 38
Day 37
Day 36
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  11.04.1992Metz Caen1:2
Day 34
Day 33
Day 32
Day 31
Day 30
Day 29
Day 28
Day 27
Day 26
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  18.01.1992Caen Lyon1:0
Day 24
Day 23
Day 22
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  06.12.1991Caen Lens2:0
Day 20
Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  09.11.1991Caen Metz1:0
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  24.08.1991Lyon Caen2:2
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  31.07.1991Lens Caen0:0
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 809
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 489
Site news
14.04.2019
current

Semifinal of the
CAF Champions League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 27

EspéranceTP Mazembe

17:00

 

AnzhiFK Rostov

16:30

DynamoAkhmat

19:00

 

FK KolomnaLuki-Energiya

14:00

LeningradetsFK Murom

15:00

TorpedoVeles

16:00

Lokomotiv-KazankaTekstilshchik

17:00

 

ZorkiyRotor-2

13:00

FK RyazanKvant

15:00

Salyut-BelgorodFK Kaluga

15:00

TorpedoMetallurg

15:00

FK StroginoKhimik

16:00

 

Spartak VlViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

3:0

DynamoFK Krasnodar-3

15:30

SKALegion-Dynamo

16:00

DruzhbaUrozhay

16:00

ChaikaVolgar

16:00

Biolog-NovokubanskSpartak-Nalchik

16:00

AngushtChernomorets

16:00

 

ZiraQarabağ

16:30

SabahKeşlə

17:00

SəbailQəbələ

17:30

NeftçiSumqayıt

19:00

 

PyunikAlashkert

14:00

BanantsArtsakh

19:30

 

IslochFK Homel

16:45

ShakhtsyorEnergetik-BDU

18:45

LuchFK Haradzeya

20:45

 

OkzhetpesIrtysh

15:00

ShakhtyorKaysar

15:00

AqtöbeTaraz

17:00

OrdabasyQayrat

17:00

ZhetysuAtyrau

17:00

AstanaTobil

19:00

 

Tottenham HotspurWest Ham United

12:30

Crystal PalaceEverton

15:00

FulhamCardiff City

15:00

SouthamptonAFC Bournemouth

15:00

WatfordWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

Brighton & Hove AlbionNewcastle United

17:30

 

Birmingham CityWigan Athletic

15:00

Bolton WanderersBrentford

15:00

Bristol CityDerby County

15:00

MiddlesbroughReading

15:00

MillwallStoke City

15:00

Leeds UnitedAston Villa

15:00

Norwich CityBlackburn Rovers

15:00

Preston North EndSheffield Wednesday

15:00

Queens Park RangersNottingham Forest

15:00

Sheffield UnitedIpswich Town

15:00

Swansea CityHull City

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionRotherham United

15:00

 

ÚjpestDebrecen

17:00

VidiPuskás

17:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryDiósgyőr

17:00

PaksMTK

17:00

KisvárdaHaladás

17:00

HonvédFerencváros

19:30

 

Borussia DSchalke 04

15:30

EintrachtHertha

15:30

FortunaWerder

15:30

RB LeipzigFreiburg

15:30

HannoverMainz 05

15:30

StuttgartBorussia M

18:30

 

GrindavíkBreiðablik

14:00

ÍBVFylkir

14:00

ÍAKA

16:00

FHHK

16:00

StjarnanKR

20:00

 

AthleticAlavés

13:00

AtléticoReal Valladolid

16:15

LeganésCelta de Vigo

18:30

BarcelonaLevante

20:45

 

BolognaEmpoli

15:00

RomaCagliari

18:00

InterJuventus

20:30

 

METTA/LUValmiera

14:00

JelgavaBFC Daugava

16:00

 

PanevėžysStumbras

13:00

PalangaŽalgiris V

15:00

Žalgiris KAtlantas

17:00

RiteriaiSūduva

20:00

 

Santa ClaraVitória Setubal

14:30

PortimonenseFeirense

15:30

SportingVitória Guimaraes

18:00

AvesBelenenses

20:30

 

RudarDomžale

15:00

AluminijTriglav

17:00

 

GoricaHajduk

16:30

OsijekDinamo

19:00

 

SutjeskaRudar

16:30

ZetaTitograd

16:30

GrbaljIskra

16:30

LovćenBudućnost

16:30

MornarPetrovac

16:30

 

Mladá BoleslavFastav

17:00

SlaviaSigma

17:00

OpavaSparta

17:00

KarvináSlovan

17:00

ViktoriaDukla

17:00

BaumitBaník

17:00

TeplicePříbram

17:00

SlováckoBohemians 1905

17:00

 

SiriusElfsborg

16:00

 

KalevTammeka

13:00

MaarduTrans

16:00

KuressaareNõmme Kalju

19:00

 

São PauloBotafogo

16:00

Atlético MineiroAvaí

19:00

ChapecoenseInternacional

19:00

FlamengoCruzeiro

21:00

 

New York CityOrlando City

13:00

Vancouver WhitecapsPhiladelphia Union

14:00

DallasSan Jose Earthquakes

14:30

TorontoPortland Timbers

15:00

Atlanta UnitedColorado Rapids

18:00

New York Red BullsCincinnati

19:00

Houston DynamoColumbus Crew

19:30

Sporting Kansas CityNew England Revolution

19:30

 

Hebei China FortuneBeijing Renhe

15:30

Henan JianyeJiangsu Suning

15:35

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaTianjin Tianhai

15:35

 

Newcastle United JetsSydney

17:35

Western Sydney WanderersMelbourne Victory

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, April 25

ZamoraCerro Porteño

2:1

JuniorSan Lorenzo de Almagro

1:0

MelgarPalmeiras

0:4

 

Krylia SovetovUral

0:1

YeniseyFK Orenburg

2:1

ArsenalSpartak

3:0

 

ZenitSibir-2

1:0

FK ChitaSakhalin

1:1

 

FK SumyBalkany

0:1

AhrobiznesPrykarpattya

2:3

VolynIngulets

2:1

 

ChaikaFK Kalush

2:1

PolissyaCherkashchyna-Akademiya

0:4

FK MynaiNyva V

0:1

Nyva TVeres

1:2

 

KreminMetalurh

2:0

EnerhiyaTavriya

0:0

KrystalHirnyk

0:3

Real PharmaMyr

1:4

FK NikopolMFK Mykolaiv-2

2:1

 

Tarpeda-BelAZTarpeda

2:0

Dynamo BrSlavia

0:0

 

Den HaagExcelsior

3:1

Willem IIPSV

0:3

 

SioniTorpedo

2:1

ChikhuraDinamo Tb

2:2

WIT GeorgiaDila

0:1

 

SevillaRayo Vallecano

5:0

Real SociedadVillarreal

0:1

GetafeReal Madrid

0:0

 

DjurgårdensNorrköping

1:1

HelsingborgsSundsvall

1:1

KalmarGöteborg

1:1

 

Londrina (Londrina)Bahia (Salvador)

2:1

Santa Cruz (Recife)Fluminense (Rio de Janeiro)

2:0
pen. 2:3

 

Brisbane RoarAdelaide United

3:5

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 – 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 – 01.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru