Head to head stats

Eintracht Frankfurt (Frankfurt), Germany –
Schalke 04 (Gelsenkirchen), Germany

See also:
Eintracht (Frankfurt), FRG – Schalke 04 (Gelsenkirchen), FRG

Eintracht Frankfurt (Frankfurt)
Current UEFA rank (2018)78
Matches42
Wins8
Drawn14
Losses20
Goals for37
Goals after61
Goals difference-24
The biggest win5:0
The biggest loss0:4
The most resultative match3:3
The most resultative draw3:3
Points38
FC Schalke 04 (Gelsenkirchen)
Current UEFA rank (2018)23
Matches42
Wins20
Drawn14
Losses8
Goals for61
Goals after37
Goals difference24
The biggest win4:0
The biggest loss0:5
The most resultative match3:3
The most resultative draw3:3
Points74

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw and 0 for loss


Matches

Germany 2018/19, Bundesliga

Статистика личных встреч  06.04.2019Schalke 04 Eintracht
 Gelsenkirchen

Germany 2018/19, Bundesliga

Статистика личных встреч  10.11.2018Eintracht Schalke 04
 Frankfurt am Main

Germany 2017/18, Bundesliga

Статистика личных встреч  12.05.2018Schalke 04 Eintracht1:0 (1:0)
 Gelsenkirchen

Germany 2017/18, Bundesliga

Статистика личных встреч  16.12.2017Eintracht Schalke 042:2 (1:0)
 Frankfurt am Main

Germany 2016/17, Bundesliga

Статистика личных встреч  27.01.2017Schalke 04 Eintracht0:1 (0:1)
 Gelsenkirchen

Germany 2016/17, Bundesliga

Статистика личных встреч  27.08.2016Eintracht Schalke 041:0 (1:0)
 Frankfurt am Main

Germany 2015/16, Bundesliga

Статистика личных встреч  28.02.2016Eintracht Schalke 040:0
 Frankfurt am Main

Germany 2015/16, Bundesliga

Статистика личных встреч  23.09.2015Schalke 04 Eintracht2:0 (0:0)
 Gelsenkirchen

Germany 2014/15, Bundesliga

Статистика личных встреч  14.02.2015Eintracht Schalke 041:0 (0:0)
 Frankfurt am Main

Germany 2014/15, Bundesliga

Статистика личных встреч  20.09.2014Schalke 04 Eintracht2:2 (1:2)
 Gelsenkirchen

Germany 2013/14, Bundesliga

Статистика личных встреч  11.04.2014Schalke 04 Eintracht F2:0 (0:0)
 Gelsenkirchen

Germany 2013/14, Bundesliga

Статистика личных встреч  23.11.2013Eintracht F Schalke 043:3 (0:2)
 Frankfurt am Main

Germany 2012/13, Bundesliga

Статистика личных встреч  20.04.2013Eintracht Schalke 041:0 (1:0)
 Frankfurt am Main

Germany 2012/13, Bundesliga

Статистика личных встреч  24.11.2012Schalke 09 Eintracht1:1 (1:1)
 Gelsenkirchen

Germany 2010/11, Bundesliga

Статистика личных встреч  12.03.2011Schalke 04 Eintracht2:1 (1:0)
 Gelsenkirchen

Germany 2010/11, Bundesliga

Статистика личных встреч  23.10.2010Eintracht Schalke 040:0
 Frankfurt am Main

Germany 2009/10, Bundesliga

Статистика личных встреч  06.03.2010Eintracht Schalke 041:4 (0:2)
 Frankfurt am Main

Germany 2009/10, Bundesliga

Статистика личных встреч  02.10.2009Schalke 04 Eintracht2:0 (0:0)
 Gelsenkirchen

Germany 2008/09, Bundesliga

Статистика личных встреч  28.02.2009Eintracht Schalke 041:2 (0:1)
 Frankfurt am Main

Germany 2008/09, Bundesliga

Статистика личных встреч  20.09.2008Schalke 04 Eintracht1:0 (1:0)
 Gelsenkirchen

Germany 2007/08, Bundesliga

Статистика личных встреч  10.05.2008Schalke 04 Eintracht Frankfurt1:0 (0:0)
 Gelsenkirchen

Germany 2007/08, Bundesliga

Статистика личных встреч  08.12.2007Eintracht Frankfurt Schalke 042:2 (0:0)
 Frankfurt am Main

Germany 2006/07, Bundesliga

Статистика личных встреч  27.01.2007Eintracht Frankfurt Schalke 041:3 (0:1)
 Frankfurt am Main

Germany 2006/07, Bundesliga

Статистика личных встреч  12.08.2006Schalke 04 Eintracht Frankfurt1:1 (1:0)
 Gelsenkirchen

Germany 2005/06, Bundesliga

Статистика личных встреч  12.03.2006Schalke 04 Eintracht Frankfurt2:0 (0:0)
 Gelsenkirchen

Germany 2005/06, Bundesliga

Статистика личных встреч  01.10.2005Eintracht Frankfurt Schalke 040:1 (0:0)
 Frankfurt am Main

Germany 2003/04, Bundesliga

Статистика личных встреч  13.03.2004Eintracht Frankfurt Schalke 043:0 (0:0)
 Frankfurt am Main

Germany 2003/04, Bundesliga

Статистика личных встреч  28.09.2003Schalke 04 Eintracht Frankfurt1:1 (1:1)
 Gelsenkirchen

Germany 2000/01, Bundesliga

Статистика личных встреч  10.03.2001Eintracht Frankfurt Schalke 040:0
 Frankfurt am Main

Germany 2000/01, Bundesliga

Статистика личных встреч  14.10.2000Schalke 04 Eintracht Frankfurt4:0 (1:0)
 Gelsenkirchen

Germany 1999/00, Bundesliga

Статистика личных встреч  26.03.2000Schalke 04 Eintracht Frankfurt0:0
 Gelsenkirchen

Germany 1999/00, Bundesliga

Статистика личных встреч  22.10.1999Eintracht Frankfurt Schalke 040:2 (0:0)
 Frankfurt am Main

Germany 1998/99, Bundesliga

Статистика личных встреч  22.05.1999Schalke 04 Eintracht Frankfurt2:3 (2:1)
 Gelsenkirchen

Germany 1998/99, Bundesliga

Статистика личных встреч  05.12.1998Eintracht Frankfurt Schalke 041:2 (0:2)
 Frankfurt am Main

Germany 1995/96, Bundesliga

Статистика личных встреч  04.05.1996Eintracht Frankfurt Schalke 040:3 (0:1)
 Frankfurt am Main

Germany 1995/96, Bundesliga

Статистика личных встреч  25.11.1995Schalke 04 Eintracht Frankfurt2:0 (1:0)
 Gelsenkirchen

Germany 1994/95, Bundesliga

Статистика личных встреч  31.03.1995Eintracht Frankfurt Schalke 040:3 (0:0)
 Frankfurt am Main

Germany 1994/95, Bundesliga

Статистика личных встреч  01.10.1994Schalke 04 Eintracht Frankfurt0:0
 Gelsenkirchen

Germany 1993/94, Bundesliga

Статистика личных встреч  26.02.1994Eintracht Frankfurt Schalke 041:3 (0:1)
 Frankfurt am Main

Germany 1993/94, Bundesliga

Статистика личных встреч  04.09.1993Schalke 04 Eintracht Frankfurt1:3 (1:2)
 Gelsenkirchen

Germany 1992/93, Bundesliga

Статистика личных встреч  15.05.1993Eintracht Frankfurt Schalke 040:3 (0:0)
 Frankfurt am Main

Germany 1992/93, Bundesliga

Статистика личных встреч  21.11.1992Schalke 04 Eintracht Frankfurt0:0
 Gelsenkirchen

Germany 1991/92, Bundesliga

Статистика личных встреч  05.12.1991Schalke 04 Eintracht Frankfurt1:1 (0:1)
 Gelsenkirchen

Germany 1991/92, Bundesliga

Статистика личных встреч  10.08.1991Eintracht Frankfurt Schalke 045:0 (1:0)
 Frankfurt am Main
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 963
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 20

 

FK OrenburgYenisey

13:30

UralKrylia Sovetov

16:00

FK UfaRubin

18:30

 

Spartak-2FK Chertanovo

14:30

ShinnikLuch

15:00

AvangardTom

16:00

FakelFK Tambov

16:00

FK KhimkiFK Tyumen

16:00

Rotor-VolgogradMordovia

16:00

BaltikaFK Krasnodar-2

16:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Armavir

16:00

FK SochiSibir

17:00

Zenit-2SKA-Khabarovsk

17:00

 

Znamya TrudaVeles

13:00

Pskov-747Lokomotiv-Kazanka

14:00

FK KolomnaTorpedo

14:00

LeningradetsDnepr

15:00

 

FK KalugaMetallurg

14:00

KvantDynamo

14:00

FK RyazanZorkiy

15:00

Salyut-BelgorodSaturn

15:00

SokolRotor-2

15:30

FK StroginoTorpedo

16:00

 

FK MariupolZorya

14:00

VorsklaDynamo

17:00

 

InguletsKobra

*

AvanhardBalkany

13:00

KolosDnipro-1

15:00

RukhVolyn

15:00

Hirnyk-SportAhrobiznes

15:00

ZirkaMetalist 1925

15:00

 

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaFK Mynai

15:00

VeresFK Kalush

16:00

PodillyaNyva V

16:00

 

Real PharmaKrystal

15:00

HirnykEnerhiya

15:00

FK NikopolKremin

15:00

 

QəbələNeftçi

17:00

QarabağSəbail

19:00

 

ArtsakhLori

14:00

ShirakArarat

15:00

 

FK MinskDynamo Mn

15:00

BATEFK Haradzeya

17:00

ShakhtsyorNeman

19:00

 

AstanaOrdabasy

19:00

 

ZimbruZarya

15:00

Dinamo-AutoSperanţa

15:00

 

NavbahorBuxoro

16:00

MetallurgBunyodkor

16:00

PaxtakorLokomotiv

18:00

 

Red BullWacker

17:00

LASKAltach

17:00

HartbergRapid

17:00

 

ChelseaManchester United

12:30

AFC BournemouthSouthampton

15:00

Cardiff CityFulham

15:00

Manchester CityBurnley

15:00

Newcastle UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

15:00

West Ham UnitedTottenham Hotspur

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersWatford

15:00

Huddersfield TownLiverpool

17:30

 

Blackburn RoversLeeds United

12:00

Aston VillaSwansea City

15:00

BrentfordBristol City

15:00

ReadingMillwall

15:00

Hull CityPreston North End

15:00

Ipswich TownQueens Park Rangers

15:00

Nottingham ForestNorwich City

15:00

Rotherham UnitedBolton Wanderers

15:00

Stoke CityBirmingham City

15:00

Wigan AthleticWest Bromwich Albion

15:00

Derby CountySheffield United

17:30

 

Dunston UTSGateshead

12:30

GuiseleyStourbridge

15:00

Warrington TownHalifax Town

15:00

ChorleyBarrow

15:00

Hartlepool UnitedKidsgrove Athletic

15:00

AFC FyldeChesterfield

15:00

SouthportAshton United

15:00

Blyth SpartansYork City

15:00

Harrogate TownWrexham

15:00

Stockport CountyAltrincham

15:00

MarineSalford City

15:00

Witton AlbionSolihull Moors

15:00

Alfreton TownSt Neots Town

15:00

WokingWelling United

15:00

Hitchin TownLeatherhead

15:00

Chippenham TownMaidenhead United

15:00

Eastbourne BoroughSlough Town

15:00

Hemel Hempstead TownOxford City

15:00

Weston-super-MareBath City

15:00

Boreham WoodDagenham & Redbridge

15:00

Metropolitan PoliceHavant & Waterlooville

15:00

Gloucester CityBromley

15:00

Aldershot TownKettering Town

15:00

Torquay UnitedWinchester City

15:00

Billericay TownTaunton Town

15:00

EastleighHampton & Richmond Borough

15:00

WealdstoneSutton United

15:00

Ebbsfleet UnitedWorthing

15:00

Maidstone UnitedLeyton Orient

15:00

Haringey BoroughPoole Town

15:00

BarnetBraintree Town

15:00

Concord RangersDover Athletic

15:00

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzStandard

18:00

KortrijkSint-Truiden

20:00

AntwerpLokeren

20:00

GenkEupen

20:30

 

SlaviaSeptemvri

15:00

Botev PCherno More

17:15

LudogoretsLevski

20:00

 

KisvárdaMezőkövesd-Zsóry

17:00

HaladásVidi

17:00

MTKHonvéd

17:00

DiósgyőrÚjpest

17:00

DebrecenPaks

17:00

PuskásFerencváros

19:30

 

Bayer 04Hannover

15:30

StuttgartBorussia D

15:30

AugsburgRB Leipzig

15:30

WolfsburgBayern

15:30

NürnbergHoffenheim

15:30

Schalke 04Werder

18:30

 

PSVEmmen

18:30

ExcelsiorVitesse

18:30

HeerenveenAjax

20:45

UtrechtAZ

20:45

 

SioniSamtredia

15:30

 

Real MadridLevante

13:00

ValenciaLeganés

16:15

VillarrealAtlético

18:30

BarcelonaSevilla

20:45

 

RomaSPAL

15:00

JuventusGenoa

18:00

UdineseNapoli

20:30

 

Riga FCJelgava

13:00

VentspilsSpartaks

15:00

FK LiepājaMETTA/LU

17:00

 

SandefjordStrømsgodset

18:00

 

Zagłębie SMiedź

15:30

ŚląskArka

18:00

LechKorona

20:30

 

VoždovacMladost

16:00

ProleterFK Mačva

19:00

Crvena ZvezdaRad

19:00

RadničkiZemun

19:00

NapredakRadnik

19:00

 

MuraRudar

14:00

GoricaMaribor

16:00

AluminijDomžale

18:00

 

Paris Saint-GermainAmiens

17:00

CaenGuingamp

20:00

DijonLille

20:00

NantesToulouse

20:00

ReimsAngers

20:00

StrasbourgMonaco

20:00

 

RudešOsijek

15:00

Istra 1961Dinamo

17:30

 

BudućnostTitograd

13:30

IskraZeta

13:30

RudarGrbalj

13:30

PetrovacSutjeska

13:30

LovćenMornar

13:30

 

SigmaFastav

15:00

PříbramBaumit

17:00

BaníkKarviná

17:00

SlováckoTeplice

17:00

 

DalkurdÖrebro

16:00

 

CelticHibernian

15:00

HeartsAberdeen

15:00

LivingstonDundee

15:00

MotherwellSt. Johnstone

15:00

St. MirrenKilmarnock

15:00

 

KuressaareKalev

13:00

PaidePärnu

13:00

TransFlora

16:00

 

AméricaGrêmio

16:00

BotafogoBahia

16:00

São PauloAtlético Paranaense

19:00

SportVasco da Gama

19:00

 

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoBeijing Renhe

19:35

Guizhou HengfengDalian Yifang

19:35

Chongqing Dangdai LifanHebei China Fortune

19:35

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Shandong Luneng TaishanTianjin Teda

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, October 18

 

Real Salt LakeNew England Revolution

4:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru