Germany 2015/16

Bundesliga

Relegation

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Bayern34284280 - 1788CL151151 - 846133129 - 942
2.Borussia D34246482 - 3478CL143049 - 1445103433 - 2033
3.Bayer 04341861056 - 4060CL103431 - 173383625 - 2327
4.Borussia M341741367 - 5055CL131342 - 1840431025 - 3215
5.Schalke 04341571251 - 4952EL85428 - 242972823 - 2523
6.Mainz 05341481246 - 4250EL84523 - 182864723 - 2422
7.Hertha341481242 - 4250EL95324 - 153253918 - 2718
8.Wolfsburg341291347 - 494595332 - 1732341015 - 3213
9.Köln3410131138 - 424355716 - 182058422 - 2423
10.Hamburger SV341181540 - 464154820 - 231964720 - 2322
11.Ingolstadt 043410101433 - 424075522 - 182635911 - 2414
12.Augsburg349111442 - 523836818 - 271565624 - 2523
13.Werder341081650 - 653855727 - 302053923 - 3518
14.Darmstadt 98349111438 - 533826915 - 291275523 - 2426
15.Hoffenheim349101539 - 543766522 - 2524341017 - 2913
16.Eintracht34991634 - 5236r66522 - 2424331112 - 2812
17.Stuttgart34961950 - 7533611022 - 321935928 - 4314
18.Hannover34742331 - 6225401315 - 3012341016 - 3213

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  14.05.2016 15:30Mainz 05 Hertha0:0
 Mainz
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  07.05.2016 15:30Stuttgart Mainz 051:3 (1:1)
 Stuttgart
Day 32
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  24.04.2016 17:30Eintracht Mainz 052:1 (1:1)
 Frankfurt am Main
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  17.04.2016 17:30Mainz 05 Köln2:3 (1:0)
 Mainz
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  09.04.2016 18:30Wolfsburg Mainz 051:1 (0:0)
 Wolfsburg
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  02.04.2016 15:30Mainz 05 Augsburg4:2 (2:2)
 Mainz
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  19.03.2016 15:30Werder Mainz 051:1 (1:1)
 Bremen
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  13.03.2016 17:30Borussia D Mainz 052:0 (1:0)
 Dortmund
Day 25
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  02.03.2016 20:00Bayern Mainz 051:2 (0:1)
 München
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  28.02.2016 17:30Mainz 05 Bayer 043:1 (2:0)
 Mainz
Day 22
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  12.02.2016 20:30Mainz 05 Schalke 042:1 (1:0)
 Mainz
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  06.02.2016 15:30Hannover Mainz 050:1 (0:1)
 Hannover
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  29.01.2016 20:30Mainz 05 Borussia M1:0 (1:0)
 Mainz
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  23.01.2016 15:30Ingolstadt 04 Mainz 051:0 (1:0)
 Ingolstadt
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  20.12.2015 15:30Hertha Mainz 052:0 (1:0)
 Berlin
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  11.12.2015 20:30Mainz 05 Stuttgart0:0
 Mainz
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  05.12.2015 15:30Hamburger SV Mainz 051:3 (0:1)
 Hamburg
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  28.11.2015 15:30Mainz 05 Eintracht2:1 (2:0)
 Mainz
Day 13
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  07.11.2015 15:30Mainz 05 Wolfsburg2:0 (1:0)
 Mainz
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  31.10.2015 15:30Augsburg Mainz 053:3 (1:2)
 Augsburg
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  24.10.2015 15:30Mainz 05 Werder1:3 (0:3)
 Mainz
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  16.10.2015 20:30Mainz 05 Borussia D0:2 (0:1)
 Mainz
Day 8
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  26.09.2015 15:30Mainz 05 Bayern0:3 (0:0)
 Mainz
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  23.09.2015 20:00Bayer 04 Mainz 051:0 (0:0)
 Leverkusen
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  18.09.2015 20:30Mainz 05 Hoffenheim3:1 (1:1)
 Mainz
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  13.09.2015 17:30Schalke 04 Mainz 052:1 (1:1)
 Gelsenkirchen
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  29.08.2015 15:30Mainz 05 Hannover3:0 (2:0)
 Mainz
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  23.08.2015 17:30Borussia M Mainz 051:2 (0:1)
 Mönchengladbach
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  15.08.2015 15:30Mainz 05 Ingolstadt 040:1 (0:0)
 Mainz

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 963
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 20

 

FK OrenburgYenisey

13:30

UralKrylia Sovetov

16:00

FK UfaRubin

18:30

 

Spartak-2FK Chertanovo

14:30

ShinnikLuch

15:00

AvangardTom

16:00

FakelFK Tambov

16:00

FK KhimkiFK Tyumen

16:00

Rotor-VolgogradMordovia

16:00

BaltikaFK Krasnodar-2

16:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Armavir

16:00

FK SochiSibir

17:00

Zenit-2SKA-Khabarovsk

17:00

 

Znamya TrudaVeles

13:00

Pskov-747Lokomotiv-Kazanka

14:00

FK KolomnaTorpedo

14:00

LeningradetsDnepr

15:00

 

FK KalugaMetallurg

14:00

KvantDynamo

14:00

FK RyazanZorkiy

15:00

Salyut-BelgorodSaturn

15:00

SokolRotor-2

15:30

FK StroginoTorpedo

16:00

 

FK MariupolZorya

14:00

VorsklaDynamo

17:00

 

InguletsKobra

*

AvanhardBalkany

13:00

KolosDnipro-1

15:00

RukhVolyn

15:00

Hirnyk-SportAhrobiznes

15:00

ZirkaMetalist 1925

15:00

 

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaFK Mynai

15:00

VeresFK Kalush

16:00

PodillyaNyva V

16:00

 

Real PharmaKrystal

15:00

HirnykEnerhiya

15:00

FK NikopolKremin

15:00

 

QəbələNeftçi

17:00

QarabağSəbail

19:00

 

ArtsakhLori

14:00

ShirakArarat

15:00

 

FK MinskDynamo Mn

15:00

BATEFK Haradzeya

17:00

ShakhtsyorNeman

19:00

 

AstanaOrdabasy

19:00

 

ZimbruZarya

15:00

Dinamo-AutoSperanţa

15:00

 

NavbahorBuxoro

16:00

MetallurgBunyodkor

16:00

PaxtakorLokomotiv

18:00

 

Red BullWacker

17:00

LASKAltach

17:00

HartbergRapid

17:00

 

ChelseaManchester United

12:30

AFC BournemouthSouthampton

15:00

Cardiff CityFulham

15:00

Manchester CityBurnley

15:00

Newcastle UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

15:00

West Ham UnitedTottenham Hotspur

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersWatford

15:00

Huddersfield TownLiverpool

17:30

 

Blackburn RoversLeeds United

12:00

Aston VillaSwansea City

15:00

BrentfordBristol City

15:00

ReadingMillwall

15:00

Hull CityPreston North End

15:00

Ipswich TownQueens Park Rangers

15:00

Nottingham ForestNorwich City

15:00

Rotherham UnitedBolton Wanderers

15:00

Stoke CityBirmingham City

15:00

Wigan AthleticWest Bromwich Albion

15:00

Derby CountySheffield United

17:30

 

Dunston UTSGateshead

12:30

GuiseleyStourbridge

15:00

Warrington TownHalifax Town

15:00

ChorleyBarrow

15:00

Hartlepool UnitedKidsgrove Athletic

15:00

AFC FyldeChesterfield

15:00

SouthportAshton United

15:00

Blyth SpartansYork City

15:00

Harrogate TownWrexham

15:00

Stockport CountyAltrincham

15:00

MarineSalford City

15:00

Witton AlbionSolihull Moors

15:00

Alfreton TownSt Neots Town

15:00

WokingWelling United

15:00

Hitchin TownLeatherhead

15:00

Chippenham TownMaidenhead United

15:00

Eastbourne BoroughSlough Town

15:00

Hemel Hempstead TownOxford City

15:00

Weston-super-MareBath City

15:00

Boreham WoodDagenham & Redbridge

15:00

Metropolitan PoliceHavant & Waterlooville

15:00

Gloucester CityBromley

15:00

Aldershot TownKettering Town

15:00

Torquay UnitedWinchester City

15:00

Billericay TownTaunton Town

15:00

EastleighHampton & Richmond Borough

15:00

WealdstoneSutton United

15:00

Ebbsfleet UnitedWorthing

15:00

Maidstone UnitedLeyton Orient

15:00

Haringey BoroughPoole Town

15:00

BarnetBraintree Town

15:00

Concord RangersDover Athletic

15:00

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzStandard

18:00

KortrijkSint-Truiden

20:00

AntwerpLokeren

20:00

GenkEupen

20:30

 

SlaviaSeptemvri

15:00

Botev PCherno More

17:15

LudogoretsLevski

20:00

 

KisvárdaMezőkövesd-Zsóry

17:00

HaladásVidi

17:00

MTKHonvéd

17:00

DiósgyőrÚjpest

17:00

DebrecenPaks

17:00

PuskásFerencváros

19:30

 

Bayer 04Hannover

15:30

StuttgartBorussia D

15:30

AugsburgRB Leipzig

15:30

WolfsburgBayern

15:30

NürnbergHoffenheim

15:30

Schalke 04Werder

18:30

 

PSVEmmen

18:30

ExcelsiorVitesse

18:30

HeerenveenAjax

20:45

UtrechtAZ

20:45

 

SioniSamtredia

15:30

 

Real MadridLevante

13:00

ValenciaLeganés

16:15

VillarrealAtlético

18:30

BarcelonaSevilla

20:45

 

RomaSPAL

15:00

JuventusGenoa

18:00

UdineseNapoli

20:30

 

Riga FCJelgava

13:00

VentspilsSpartaks

15:00

FK LiepājaMETTA/LU

17:00

 

SandefjordStrømsgodset

18:00

 

Zagłębie SMiedź

15:30

ŚląskArka

18:00

LechKorona

20:30

 

VoždovacMladost

16:00

ProleterFK Mačva

19:00

Crvena ZvezdaRad

19:00

RadničkiZemun

19:00

NapredakRadnik

19:00

 

MuraRudar

14:00

GoricaMaribor

16:00

AluminijDomžale

18:00

 

Paris Saint-GermainAmiens

17:00

CaenGuingamp

20:00

DijonLille

20:00

NantesToulouse

20:00

ReimsAngers

20:00

StrasbourgMonaco

20:00

 

RudešOsijek

15:00

Istra 1961Dinamo

17:30

 

BudućnostTitograd

13:30

IskraZeta

13:30

RudarGrbalj

13:30

PetrovacSutjeska

13:30

LovćenMornar

13:30

 

SigmaFastav

15:00

PříbramBaumit

17:00

BaníkKarviná

17:00

SlováckoTeplice

17:00

 

DalkurdÖrebro

16:00

 

CelticHibernian

15:00

HeartsAberdeen

15:00

LivingstonDundee

15:00

MotherwellSt. Johnstone

15:00

St. MirrenKilmarnock

15:00

 

KuressaareKalev

13:00

PaidePärnu

13:00

TransFlora

16:00

 

AméricaGrêmio

16:00

BotafogoBahia

16:00

São PauloAtlético Paranaense

19:00

SportVasco da Gama

19:00

 

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoBeijing Renhe

19:35

Guizhou HengfengDalian Yifang

19:35

Chongqing Dangdai LifanHebei China Fortune

19:35

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Shandong Luneng TaishanTianjin Teda

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, October 18

 

Real Salt LakeNew England Revolution

4:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru