04.12.2015 < | Football matches for 5.12.2015 | > 06.12.2015 |
Day 15 | |||||||||
12:45 | Stoke City | | Manchester City | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
15:00 | Arsenal | | Sunderland | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Manchester United | | West Ham United | 0:0 | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
15:00 | Southampton | | Aston Villa | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Southampton | |||||||||
15:00 | Swansea City | | Leicester City | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Swansea | |||||||||
15:00 | Watford | | Norwich City | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Watford | |||||||||
15:00 | West Bromwich Albion | | Tottenham Hotspur | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
West Bromwich | |||||||||
17:30 | Chelsea | | AFC Bournemouth | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
London |
Day 19 | |||||||||
15:00 | Birmingham City | | Huddersfield Town | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
15:00 | Bolton Wanderers | | Cardiff City | 2:3 (1:1) | |||||
Bolton | |||||||||
15:00 | Brentford | | Milton Keynes Dons | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Brentford | |||||||||
15:00 | Brighton & Hove Albion | | Charlton Athletic | 3:2 (0:2) | |||||
Brighton & Hove | |||||||||
15:00 | Bristol City | | Blackburn Rovers | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Bristol | |||||||||
15:00 | Burnley | | Preston North End | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Burnley | |||||||||
15:00 | Leeds United | | Hull City | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Leeds | |||||||||
15:00 | Nottingham Forest | | Fulham | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
15:00 | Rotherham United | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Rotherham |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Burnley | 46 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 72-35 | 93 | ||
2. | Middlesbrough | 46 | 26 | 11 | 9 | 63-31 | 89 | ||
3. | Brighton & Hove Albion | 46 | 24 | 17 | 5 | 72-42 | 89 | ||
4. | Hull City | 46 | 24 | 11 | 11 | 69-35 | 83 | ||
5. | Derby County | 46 | 21 | 15 | 10 | 66-43 | 78 | ||
6. | Sheffield Wednesday | 46 | 19 | 17 | 10 | 66-45 | 74 | ||
7. | Ipswich Town | 46 | 18 | 15 | 13 | 53-51 | 69 | ||
8. | Cardiff City | 46 | 17 | 17 | 12 | 56-51 | 68 | ||
9. | Brentford | 46 | 19 | 8 | 19 | 72-67 | 65 | ||
10. | Birmingham City | 46 | 16 | 15 | 15 | 53-49 | 63 |
15:00 | Barnet | | Newport County | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Portsmouth | | Accrington Stanley | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Portsmouth | |||||||||
15:00 | Stourbridge | | Eastleigh | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Stourbridge | |||||||||
15:00 | Northampton Town | | Northwich Victoria | 3:2 (0:1) | |||||
Northampton | |||||||||
15:00 | Yeovil Town | | Stevenage | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Yeovil | |||||||||
15:00 | Leyton Orient | | Scunthorpe United | 0:0 | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Millwall | | Wycombe Wanderers | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Chesterfield | | Walsall | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Chesterfield | |||||||||
15:00 | Sheffield United | | Oldham Athletic | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Sheffield |
Day 18 | |||||||||
18:00 | Oostende | | Sint-Truiden | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Oostende | |||||||||
20:00 | Mouscron-Péruwelz | | Mechelen | 2:3 (1:1) | |||||
Mouscron | |||||||||
20:00 | Oud-Heverlee | | Westerlo | 5:1 (3:0) | |||||
Leuven | |||||||||
20:30 | Waasland-Beveren | | Standard | 0:0 | |||||
Beveren |
Day 19 | |||||||||
14:00 | Botev | | Levski | 0:0 | |||||
Plovdiv | |||||||||
16:30 | Liteks | | Ludogorets | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Lovech |
Day 15 | |||||||||
15:30 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | | Bayern | 3:1 (0:0) | |||||
Mönchengladbach | |||||||||
15:30 | Hamburger SV | | Mainz 05 | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
15:30 | Köln | | Augsburg | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Köln | |||||||||
15:30 | Hertha | | Bayer 04 | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Berlin | |||||||||
15:30 | Ingolstadt 04 | | Hoffenheim | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Ingolstadt | |||||||||
18:30 | Wolfsburg | | Borussia Dortmund | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Wolfsburg |
Day 15 | |||||||||
18:30 | Excelsior | | Twente | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Rotterdam | |||||||||
19:45 | De Graafschap | | Utrecht | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Doetinchem | |||||||||
19:45 | Vitesse | | PSV | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Arnhem | |||||||||
20:45 | Ajax | | Heerenveen | 5:2 (3:0) | |||||
Amsterdam |
Day 14 | |||||||||
16:00 | Real Madrid | | Getafe | 4:1 (4:0) | |||||
Madrid | |||||||||
18:15 | Granada | | Atlético | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Granada | |||||||||
20:30 | Valencia | | Barcelona | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Valencia | |||||||||
22:00 | Deportivo | | Sevilla | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
La Coruña | |||||||||
22:05 | Real Betis | | Celta de Vigo | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Sevilla |
Day 12 | |||||||||
16:15 | Belenenses | | Vitória Setubal | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
18:30 | Porto | | Paços de Ferreira | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Porto | |||||||||
20:45 | Marítimo | | Sporting | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Funchal |
Day 19 | |||||||||
15:00 | Dinamo | | Hajduk | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Zagreb | |||||||||
17:00 | Split | | Lokomotiva | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Split |
Day 16 | |||||||||
15:00 | Příbram | | Sigma | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Příbram | |||||||||
17:30 | Bohemians 1905 | | Jablonec | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Praha |
Day 17 | |||||||||
12:30 | Dundee | | Aberdeen | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Dundee | |||||||||
15:00 | Kilmarnock | | Dundee United | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Kilmarnock | |||||||||
15:00 | Ross County | | St. Johnstone | 2:3 (0:2) | |||||
Dingwall |
Day 9 | |||||||||
19:15 | Wellington Phoenix | | Melbourne Victory | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Albany | |||||||||
19:30 | Western Sydney Wanderers | | Brisbane Roar | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Sydney |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Adelaide United | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 45-28 | 49 | ||
2. | Western Sydney Wanderers | 27 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 44-33 | 48 | ||
3. | Brisbane Roar | 27 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 49-40 | 48 | ||
4. | Melbourne City | 27 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 63-44 | 44 | ||
5. | Perth Glory | 27 | 13 | 4 | 10 | 49-42 | 43 | ||
6. | Melbourne Victory | 27 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 40-33 | 41 | ||
7. | Sydney | 27 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 36-36 | 34 | ||
8. | Newcastle United Jets | 27 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 28-41 | 30 | ||
9. | Wellington Phoenix | 27 | 7 | 4 | 16 | 34-54 | 25 | ||
10. | Central Coast Mariners | 27 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 33-70 | 13 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
3:2 aet | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
2:2 | |
18:00* | |
1:2 | |
0:3 | |
4:0 | |
1:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |