Ukraine 1992/93

Top league

Zorya-MALS, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dynamo30188459 - 1444CL123034 - 32765425 - 1117
2.Dnipro30188451 - 2044UC141040 - 82947411 - 1215
3.Chornomorets30174943 - 3138121226 - 82553717 - 2313
4.Shahtar301112744 - 323468125 - 102054619 - 2214
5.Metalist301271137 - 3431103228 - 14232499 - 208
6.Karpaty3010101037 - 3830CWC105026 - 1025051011 - 285
7.Metalurh301091138 - 352957322 - 141752816 - 2112
8.Kryvbas308111127 - 402774420 - 17181777 - 239
9.Kremin308111123 - 402758214 - 10183399 - 309
10.Tavriya301141530 - 3926101423 - 132113117 - 265
11.Volyn301061437 - 5426103225 - 1723031212 - 373
12.Bukovyna30981327 - 322674420 - 12182497 - 208
13.Torpedo30971432 - 402582518 - 121815914 - 287
14.Nyva30891322 - 252584319 - 102005103 - 155
15.Zorya-MALS301041626 - 462494218 - 102210148 - 362
16.Veres30961529 - 422474420 - 161822119 - 266

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 29
Day 26
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.1993Kryvbas Zorya-MALS2:0 (1:0)
 Kryvyi Rih
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  02.05.1993Nyva Zorya-MALS2:1 (1:0)
 Ternopil
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  16.04.1993Bukovyna Zorya-MALS2:1 (1:1)
 Chernivtsi
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  02.04.1993Kremin Zorya-MALS1:0 (0:0)
 Kremenchuk
Day 17
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  14.03.1993Torpedo Zorya-MALS1:0 (1:0)
 Zaporizhia
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  15.11.1992Dnipro Zorya-MALS4:0 (0:0)
 Dnipropetrovsk
Day 13
Day 11
Day 9
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  27.09.1992Metalurh Zorya1:0 (1:0)
 Zaporizhia
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  13.09.1992Veres Zorya2:0 (1:0)
 Rivne
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  30.08.1992Metalist Zorya6:0 (2:0)
 Kharkiv
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  04.11.1992Tavriya Zorya2:1 (1:1)
 Simferopol
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 800
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 429
<2018>
<December>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
04.12.2018
current

Third Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 15

VietnamMalaysia

19:30

EspéranceAl Ain

17:00

Kashima AntlersGuadalajara

20:30

 

Manchester CityEverton

12:30

Crystal PalaceLeicester City

15:00

Huddersfield TownNewcastle United

15:00

Tottenham HotspurBurnley

15:00

WatfordCardiff City

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersAFC Bournemouth

15:00

FulhamWest Ham United

17:30

 

Aston VillaStoke City

15:00

Blackburn RoversBirmingham City

15:00

Bolton WanderersLeeds United

15:00

Hull CityBrentford

15:00

Ipswich TownWigan Athletic

15:00

Preston North EndMillwall

15:00

Queens Park RangersMiddlesbrough

15:00

Rotherham UnitedReading

15:00

Swansea CitySheffield Wednesday

15:00

Bristol CityNorwich City

17:30

 

KortrijkBrugge

18:00

EupenMouscron-Péruwelz

20:00

LokerenSint-Truiden

20:00

AntwerpWaasland-Beveren

20:30

 

VitoshaCherno More

12:30

LokomotivBotev V

15:00

BeroeLevski

17:30

 

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryPuskás

17:00

KisvárdaMTK

17:00

PaksDiósgyőr

17:00

HaladásDebrecen

17:00

HonvédÚjpest

19:30

 

HoffenheimBorussia M

15:30

StuttgartHertha

15:30

AugsburgSchalke 04

15:30

HannoverBayern

15:30

FortunaFreiburg

15:30

Borussia DWerder

18:30

 

ZwolleNAC

18:30

AZExcelsior

19:45

Heracles AlmeloPSV

19:45

VitesseVVV-Venlo

20:45

 

GetafeReal Sociedad

13:00

Real ValladolidAtlético

16:15

Real MadridRayo Vallecano

18:30

EibarValencia

20:45

 

InterUdinese

18:00

TorinoJuventus

20:30

 

CracoviaPogoń

15:30

GórnikArka

18:00

LegiaPiast

20:30

 

ChavesMoreirense

15:30

BoavistaTondela

15:30

AvesVitória Guimaraes

18:00

Santa ClaraPorto

19:30

 

ZemunDinamo

MladostRad

RadnikBačka

VojvodinaProleter

ČukaričkiCrvena Zvezda

Spartak Zlatibor VodaVoždovac

 

DijonParis Saint-Germain

17:00*

AmiensAngers

20:00*

CaenToulouse

20:00

NantesMontpellier

20:00*

ReimsStrasbourg

20:00

 

OsijekInter

15:00

SlavenRijeka

17:30

 

SlováckoDukla

15:00

Bohemians 1905Slovan

15:00

TepliceFastav

15:00

OpavaMladá Boleslav

15:00

PříbramSparta

17:00

 

KilmarnockDundee

15:00

St. JohnstoneMotherwell

15:00

St. MirrenAberdeen

15:00

 

Wellington PhoenixCentral Coast Mariners

19:35

Western Sydney WanderersSydney

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, December 13

OmanTajikistan

2:1

AEKBayer 04

1:5

LudogoretsZürich

1:1

CelticRed Bull

1:2

RB LeipzigRosenborg

1:1

KøbenhavnBordeaux

0:1

Slavia PrahaZenit

2:0

SpartakFenerbahçe

1:0

Dinamo ZagrebAnderlecht

0:0

SportingVorskla

3:0

ArsenalQarabağ

1:0

F91Real Betis

0:0

OlympiakósMilan

3:1

VillarrealSpartak Moscow

2:0

Rapid WienRangers

1:0

MarseilleApollon

1:3

LazioEintracht Frankfurt

1:2

GenkSarpsborg 08

4:0

BeşiktaşMalmö

0:1

SevillaFK Krasnodar

3:0

Akhisar BelediyesporStandard

0:0

RennesAstana

2:0

Dynamo KyivBaumit

0:1

MOL VidiChelsea

2:2

PAÓKBATE

1:3

 

HuracánArgentinos Juniors

0:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

12.12.2018 – 22.12.2018

FIFA Club World Cup 2018

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

Just finished

22.01.2018 – 09.12.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru