PamirLeninabad |
18.10.1969 | Meshakhte | | Pamir | 3:1 | |||
14.10.1969 | Dynamo Batumi | | Pamir | 2:0 | |||
Batumi | |||||||
10.10.1969 | Shirak | | Pamir | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Leninakan | |||||||
06.10.1969 | Pamir | | Polad | 2:2 | |||
Matches of: | |
Matches against: |
USSR Cup - overall stats
USSR Cup 1969 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1967/68 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1966/67 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1965/66 - RSFSR zone 5, semifinal
USSR Cup 1964 - RSFSR zone 5, semifinal
USSR Cup 1963 - Soyuz Republics zone 2, quarterfinal
USSR Cup 1959/60 - Zone 6, final
USSR Cup 1958 - Zone 5, 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1955 - Zone 2, 1/128 finals
USSR Cup 1954 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1953 - 1/16 finals
USSR, First League - overall stats
USSR, Second League - overall stats
Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:
- USSR, second group A 1969 Group 4 - place 21
- USSR, second group A 1968 Group 4 - place 21
- USSR, second group A 1967 Group 3 - place 16
- - USSR 1966, class B Central Asia and Kazakhstan - place 1 ↑
- - USSR 1965, class B Republics, final - place 3
- - USSR 1964, class B RSFSR, zone 5 - place 5
- - USSR 1963, class B Republics, zone 2 - place 10
- USSR, class B 1962 Republics, zone 2 - place 10 ↓
- USSR, class B 1961 Republics, zone 2 - place 12
- USSR, class B 1960 Republics, zone 2 - place 2
- USSR, class B 1959 Zone 6 - place 1
- USSR, class B 1958 Zone 5 - place 12
- USSR, class B 1954 Zone 1 - place 5
- USSR, class B 1953 Tournament for places 25-27 - place 27
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
11.05 | Arsenal - Neftekhimik | 17:00 |
12.05 | Yenisey - Kuban | 13:00 |
12.05 | Shinnik - SKA-Khabarovsk | 14:00 |
12.05 | Torpedo - Alaniya | 16:00 |
12.05 | KAMAZ - Rodina | 17:00 |
12.05 | Leningradets - FK Khimki | 17:00 |
12.05 | Sokol - FK Tyumen | 17:00 |
12.05 | Akron - Dynamo Mahachkala | 18:00 |
12.05 | Volgar - Chernomorets | 19:00 |
Local time
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:15 | |
20:30 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:15 | |
21:00 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
18:00 | |
19:45 | |
19:00 | |
21:15 | |
21:15 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:3 | |
18:00* | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:5 | |
3:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 aet | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |