USSR 1985, second league, Zone 4 |
| 11.10.1985 | | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | Angara | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 4 |
| 05.10.1985 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Angara | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Barnaul |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 4 |
| 01.10.1985 | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Angara | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Rubtsovsk |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 4 |
| 26.09.1985 | | Angara | | Zvezda Irkutsk | | 1:3 (1:0) |
| Angarsk |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 4 |
| 13.09.1985 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Angara | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Chita |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 4 |
| 07.09.1985 | | Angara | | Geolog Tumen | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Angarsk |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 4 |
| 03.09.1985 | | Angara | | Irtysh | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Angarsk |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 4 |
| 28.08.1985 | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Angara | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Novokuznetsk |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 4 |
| 24.08.1985 | | Manometr | | Angara | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Tomsk |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 4 |
| 05.08.1985 | | Zvezda Irkutsk | | Angara | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Irkutsk |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 4 |
| 30.07.1985 | | Angara | | Luch | | 1:5 (0:3) |
| Angarsk |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 4 |
| 10.07.1985 | | Selenga | | Angara | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Ulan-Ude |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 4 |
| 06.06.1985 | | Angara | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Angarsk |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 4 |
| 29.05.1985 | | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Angara | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Komsomolsk-on-Amur |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 4 |
| 11.10.1984 | | Zvezda Irkutsk | | Angara | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Irkutsk |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 4 |
| 25.09.1984 | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Angara | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 4 |
| 21.09.1984 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Angara | | 4:1 (1:0) |
| Barnaul |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 4 |
| 21.07.1984 | | Manometr | | Angara | | 1:0 |
| Tomsk |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 4 |
| 03.06.1984 | | Selenga | | Angara | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Ulan-Ude |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 4 |
| 24.05.1984 | | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | Angara | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 4 |
| 17.05.1984 | | Angara | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Angarsk |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 4 |
| 05.05.1984 | | Geolog | | Angara | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Tyumen |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 4 |
| 13.10.1983 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Angara | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 4 |
| 02.10.1983 | | Angara | | Manometr | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 4 |
| 21.09.1983 | | Geolog | | Angara | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 4 |
| 17.09.1983 | | Irtysh | | Angara | | 3:0 |
| Omsk |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 4 |
| 28.08.1983 | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Angara | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 4 |
| 17.07.1983 | | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Angara | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 4 |
| 13.07.1983 | | Luch | | Angara | | 1:0 |
| Vladivostok |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 4 |
| 02.07.1983 | | Zvezda Irkutsk | | Angara | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Irkutsk |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 4 |
| 15.06.1983 | | Amur Blagoveshchensk | | Angara | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Blagoveshchensk |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 4 |
| 11.06.1983 | | Lokomotiv Ulan-Ude | | Angara | | 2:1 |
| Ulan-Ude |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 4 |
| 19.05.1983 | | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | Angara | | 1:0 |
| Krasnoyarsk |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 4 |
| 06.05.1983 | | Angara | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Angarsk |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 4 |
| 04.10.1982 | | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Angara | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 4 |
| 21.09.1982 | | Angara | | Kuzbass | | 0:1 |
| Angarsk |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 4 |
| 17.09.1982 | | Irtysh | | Angara | | 2:1 |
| Omsk |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 4 |
| 01.08.1982 | | Angara | | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | 2:3 |
| Angarsk |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 4 |
| 22.07.1982 | | Zvezda Irkutsk | | Angara | | 3:1 |
| Irkutsk |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 4 |
| 18.07.1982 | | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | Angara | | 3:1 |
| Krasnoyarsk |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 4 |
| 15.07.1982 | | Manometr | | Angara | | 3:0 |
| Tomsk |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 4 |
| 14.06.1982 | | Amur Blagoveshchensk | | Angara | | 1:0 |
| Blagoveshchensk |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 4 |
| 25.05.1982 | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Angara | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Novokuznetsk |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 4 |
| 22.05.1982 | | Kuzbass | | Angara | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 4 |
| 24.09.1981 | | Manometr | | Angara | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Tomsk |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 4 |
| 21.09.1981 | | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | Angara | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 4 |
| 12.08.1981 | | Luch | | Angara | | 3:1 |
| Vladivostok |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 4 |
| 18.07.1981 | | Amur Blagoveshchensk | | Angara | | 2:1 |
| Blagoveshchensk |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 4 |
| 15.07.1981 | | Lokomotiv Ulan-Ude | | Angara | | 2:0 |
| Ulan-Ude |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 4 |
| 13.06.1981 | | Uralmash | | Angara | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Sverglovsk |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 4 |
| 10.06.1981 | | Uralets Nizhniy Tagil | | Angara | | 3:1 |
| Nizhny Tagil |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 4 |
| 19.05.1981 | | Irtysh | | Angara | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Omsk |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 4 |
| 14.09.1980 | | Lokomotiv Ulan-Ude | | Angara | | 2:0 |
| Ulan-Ude |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 4 |
| 12.09.1980 | | Lokomotiv Ulan-Ude | | Angara | | 2:1 |
| Ulan-Ude |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 4 |
| 08.09.1980 | | Amur Blagoveshchensk | | Angara | | 1:0 |
| Blagoveshchensk |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 4 |
| 06.09.1980 | | Amur Blagoveshchensk | | Angara | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Blagoveshchensk |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 4 |
| 15.08.1980 | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Angara | | 2:1 |
| Rubtsovsk |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 4 |
| 13.08.1980 | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Angara | | 3:1 |
| Rubtsovsk |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 4 |
| 09.08.1980 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Angara | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Barnaul |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 4 |
| 07.08.1980 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Angara | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Barnaul |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 4 |
| 14.07.1980 | | Luch | | Angara | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Vladivostok |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 4 |
| 08.07.1980 | | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Angara | | 2:1 |
| Komsomolsk-on-Amur |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 4 |
| 01.07.1980 | | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | Angara | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 4 |
| 29.06.1980 | | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | Angara | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 4 |
| 25.06.1980 | | Torpedo Tomsk | | Angara | | 4:0 |
| Tomsk |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 4 |
| 23.06.1980 | | Torpedo Tomsk | | Angara | | 3:1 |
| Tomsk |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 4 |
| 26.05.1980 | | Chkalovets | | Angara | | 1:0 |
| Novosibirsk |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 4 |
| 04.05.1980 | | Zvezda Irkutsk | | Angara | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Irkutsk |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 4 |
| 02.05.1980 | | Zvezda Irkutsk | | Angara | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Irkutsk |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 6 |
| 25.10.1979 | | Tselinnik | | Angara | | 7:1 (2:1) |
| Tselinograd |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 6 |
| 17.10.1979 | | Irtysh | | Angara | | 2:1 |
| Omsk |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 6 |
| 12.10.1979 | | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | Angara | | 1:0 |
| Krasnoyarsk |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 6 |
| 16.09.1979 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Angara | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 6 |
| 12.09.1979 | | Luch | | Angara | | 2:0 |
| Vladivostok |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 6 |
| 08.09.1979 | | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Angara | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 6 |
| 01.07.1979 | | Amur Blagoveshchensk | | Angara | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 6 |
| 23.06.1979 | | Lokomotiv Ulan-Ude | | Angara | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 6 |
| 17.06.1979 | | Angara | | Irtysh | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 6 |
| 26.05.1979 | | Manometr | | Angara | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 6 |
| 28.04.1979 | | Angara | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 6 |
| 22.04.1979 | | Chkalovets | | Angara | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 6 |
| 18.04.1979 | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Angara | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 6 |
| 14.04.1979 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Angara | | 4:3 (1:2) |
| Barnaul |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 6 |
| 25.10.1978 | | Lokomotiv Ulan-Ude | | Angara | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 6 |
| 21.10.1978 | | Amur Blagoveshchensk | | Angara | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 6 |
| 28.09.1978 | | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Angara | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 6 |
| 22.08.1978 | | Traktor | | Angara | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 6 |
| 14.08.1978 | | Tselinnik | | Angara | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 6 |
| 09.08.1978 | | Zvezda Irkutsk | | Angara | | 2:0 |
| Irkutsk |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 6 |
| 06.08.1978 | | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | Angara | | 3:1 |
| Krasnoyarsk |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 6 |
| 19.06.1978 | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Angara | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 6 |
| 29.05.1978 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Angara | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Barnaul |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 6 |
| 26.05.1978 | | Chkalovets | | Angara | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 6 |
| 28.04.1978 | | Angara | | Traktor | | 0:1 |
| Angarsk |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 6 |
| 19.04.1978 | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Angara | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Karagandy |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 6 |
| 23.10.1977 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Angara | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Barnaul |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 6 |
| 20.10.1977 | | Torpedo Tomsk | | Angara | | 4:0 |
| Tomsk |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 6 |
| 28.09.1977 | | Gornyak | | Angara | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 6 |
| 20.09.1977 | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Angara | | 4:1 (1:0) |
| Karagandy |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 6 |
| 11.09.1977 | | Angara | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:1 |
| Angarsk |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 6 |
| 07.09.1977 | | Angara | | Amur | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 6 |
| 02.09.1977 | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Angara | | 3:1 |
| Semipalatinsk |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 6 |
| 25.08.1977 | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Angara | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 6 |
| 12.08.1977 | | Angara | | Zvezda Irkutsk | | 0:1 |
| Angarsk |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 6 |
| 14.07.1977 | | Angara | | Vostok | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 6 |
| 05.07.1977 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Angara | | 1:0 |
| Chita |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 6 |
| 27.06.1977 | | Zvezda Irkutsk | | Angara | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 6 |
| 09.06.1977 | | Angara | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Angarsk |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 6 |
| 22.05.1977 | | Traktor | | Angara | | 3:0 |
| Pavlodar |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 6 |
| 18.05.1977 | | Tselinnik | | Angara | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 6 |
| 24.04.1977 | | Luch | | Angara | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 5 |
| 04.10.1976 | | Selenga | | Angara | | 1:0 |
| Ulan-Ude |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 5 |
| 26.09.1976 | | Zvezda Irkutsk | | Angara | | 1:0 |
| Irkutsk |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 5 |
| 20.09.1976 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Angara | | 2:1 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 5 |
| 16.09.1976 | | Luch | | Angara | | 3:1 (0:1) |
| Vladivostok |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 5 |
| 12.09.1976 | | Amur | | Angara | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 5 |
| 09.08.1976 | | Angara | | Uralmash | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Angarsk |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 5 |
| 18.07.1976 | | Uralmash | | Angara | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 5 |
| 10.07.1976 | | Stroitel | | Angara | | 2:1 |
| Ufa |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 5 |
| 04.07.1976 | | Angara | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:3 (0:0) |
| Angarsk |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 5 |
| 15.06.1976 | | Neftyanik Tumen | | Angara | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Tyumen |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 5 |
| 03.06.1976 | | Angara | | Energiya | | 1:2 |
| Angarsk |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 5 |
| 27.05.1976 | | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | Angara | | 4:0 |
| Krasnoyarsk |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 5 |
| 20.05.1976 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Angara | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Barnaul |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 7 |
| 15.10.1973 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Start | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Barnaul |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 7 |
| 15.09.1973 | | Sibiryak | | Start | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 7 |
| 20.08.1973 | | Amur | | Start | | 1:0 |
| Blagoveshchensk |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 7 |
| 07.07.1973 | | Chkalovets | | Start | | 1:0 |
| Novosibirsk |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 7 |
| 28.06.1973 | | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | Start | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 7 |
| 05.06.1973 | | Sakhalin | | Start | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 7 |
| 01.06.1973 | | Luch | | Start | | 4:1 |
| Vladivostok |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 7 |
| 28.05.1973 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Start | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 7 |
| 24.05.1973 | | Vulkan | | Start | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 7 |
| 03.10.1972 | | Start | | Amur | | 0:1 |
| Angarsk |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 7 |
| 26.08.1972 | | Sakhalin | | Start | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 7 |
| 18.08.1972 | | Amur | | Start | | 2:0 |
| Blagoveshchensk |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 7 |
| 14.08.1972 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Start | | 4:1 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 7 |
| 18.07.1972 | | Start | | Amur | | 1:2 |
| Angarsk |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 7 |
| 25.05.1972 | | Sakhalin | | Start | | 1:0 |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 7 |
| 21.05.1972 | | Luch | | Start | | 1:0 |
| Vladivostok |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 7 |
| 17.05.1972 | | Amur | | Start | | 2:1 |
| Blagoveshchensk |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 7 |
| 06.05.1972 | | Aeroflot | | Start | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Irkutsk |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 7 |
| 28.04.1972 | | Start | | SKA Chita | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Angarsk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 6 |
| 23.10.1971 | | Vostok | | Start | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 6 |
| 19.10.1971 | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Start | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 6 |
| 05.10.1971 | | Start | | Tomles | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Angarsk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 6 |
| 17.09.1971 | | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | Start | | 4:1 |
| Krasnoyarsk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 6 |
| 13.09.1971 | | Aeroflot | | Start | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 6 |
| 09.09.1971 | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Start | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 6 |
| 05.09.1971 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Start | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 6 |
| 24.08.1971 | | Amur | | Start | | 2:0 |
| Blagoveshchensk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 6 |
| 20.08.1971 | | SKA Chita | | Start | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 6 |
| 16.08.1971 | | Start | | Selenga | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Angarsk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 6 |
| 15.06.1971 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Start | | 1:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 6 |
| 03.06.1971 | | Sakhalin | | Start | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 6 |
| 16.05.1971 | | Start | | Dynamo Tselinograd | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Angarsk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 6 |
| 06.05.1971 | | Tomles | | Start | | 2:0 |
| Tomsk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 6 |
| 28.04.1971 | | Irtysh | | Start | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Omsk |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 10.10.1969 | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Start Angarsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 06.10.1969 | | Shakhtyor Prokopievsk | | Start Angarsk | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 27.09.1969 | | Shakhtyor Kiselyovsk | | Start Angarsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 19.06.1969 | | Sibelektrotyazhmash | | Start Angarsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 30.05.1969 | | Urozhay Kansk | | Start Angarsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kansk |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 22.05.1969 | | Pursey | | Start Angarsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 10.05.1969 | | Sakhalin | | Start Angarsk | | 2:0 |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk DO SA Stadium |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 18.09.1968 | | Start | | Avangard Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 29.08.1968 | | Granit | | Start | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 25.08.1968 | | Rybak | | Start | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 15.06.1968 | | Shakhtyor Kiselyovsk | | Start | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 26.05.1968 | | Sibir | | Start | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 18.05.1968 | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Start | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Rubtsovsk |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 05.05.1968 | | Start | | Granit | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 02.05.1968 | | Start | | Rybak | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 31.08.1967 | | Angara | | Start | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 20.05.1967 | | Start | | Irtysh | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 05.10.1966 | | Start | | Tsementnik | | 1:4 |
| Angarsk |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 09.09.1966 | | Start | | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | 1:3 |
| Angarsk |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 25.07.1966 | | Progress Biysk | | Start | | 1:0 |
| Biysk |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 23.06.1966 | | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | Start | | 1:0 |
| Krasnoyarsk |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 07.09.1965 | | SKA | | Start | | 2:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 25.07.1965 | | Armeyets | | Start | | 2:0 |
| Ulan-Ude |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 18.06.1965 | | Start | | Avangard Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 04.06.1965 | | Start | | Zabaikalets | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 02.05.1965 | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Start | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 11.10.1964 | | SKA | | Start | | 2:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 29.09.1964 | | Avangard Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Start | | 2:0 |
| Komsomolsk-on-Amur |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 10.09.1964 | | Irtysh | | Start | | 2:0 |
| Omsk |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 06.09.1964 | | Temp | | Start | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Barnaul |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 14.08.1964 | | Torpedo Tomsk | | Start | | 3:0 |
| Tomsk |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 06.08.1964 | | Start | | Sibselmash | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 08.07.1964 | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Start | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Rubtsovsk |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 21.06.1964 | | Start | | Irtysh | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Angarsk |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 02.06.1964 | | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | Start | | 1:0 |
| Krasnoyarsk |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 21.05.1964 | | Start | | Torpedo Tomsk | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Angarsk |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 06.10.1963 | | Amur | | Start | | 2:1 |
| Blagoveshchensk Trud Stadium |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 29.09.1963 | | Luch | | Start | | 3:0 |
| Vladivostok |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 25.09.1963 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Start | | 2:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 25.08.1963 | | Start | | Temp | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 14.08.1963 | | Start | | Irtysh | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 28.07.1963 | | Start | | Zabaikalets | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 10.07.1963 | | Start | | Luch | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 30.06.1963 | | Tomich | | Start | | 3:1 |
| Tomsk |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 25.06.1963 | | Start | | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 09.06.1963 | | Temp | | Start | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 05.06.1963 | | Shakhtyor Prokopievsk | | Start | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 16.05.1963 | | Start | | Angara | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Angarsk |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 4 |
| | | Luch | | Angara | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 4 |
| | | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Angara | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 4 |
| | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Angara | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 7 |
| | | Sibiryak | | Start | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 7 |
| | | Vulkan | | Start | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 7 |
| | | Sibiryak | | Start | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 7 |
| | | Luch | | Start | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Tsementnik | | Start | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Okean | | Start | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Start | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | Start | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Shakhtyor Prokopievsk | | Start | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Amur | | Start | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Neftyanik Omsk | | Start | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Start | | Shakhtyor Kiselyovsk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Start | | Selenga | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Start | | Rybak | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Start | | Neftyanik Omsk | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Start | | Avangard Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Start | | Selenga | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Luch | | Start | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Torpedo Tomsk | | Start | | 2:0 |
| Tomsk |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Vostok | | Start | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Start | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Zabaikalets | | Start | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Start | | Luch | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Sibselmash | | Start | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Tsementnik | | Start | | 2:1 |
| |