09.07.1976 < | Football matches for 10.07.1976 | > 11.07.1976 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
Central African Republic | | São Tomé and Príncipe | 2:1 | ||||||
Congo | | Chad | 4:1 | ||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
Malmö | | Beitar | 3:1 | ||||||
Admira Wacker | | Young Boys | 1:3 | ||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
Standard | | Køge | 6:1 | ||||||
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | | Hertha | 3:3 | ||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
Union Teplice | | Grasshopper | 4:1 | ||||||
Landskrona | | Kickers Offenbach | 1:2 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||||
1. | Union Teplice | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10-4 | 8 | |||
2. | Kickers Offenbach | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6-6 | 8 | |||
3. | Grasshopper | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4-7 | 5 | |||
4. | Landskrona | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2-5 | 3 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
Baník | | Eintracht Braunschwe | 0:0 | ||||||
AIK | | SSW Innsbruck | 3:3 | ||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
Zbrojovka | | Austria Wien | 7:3 | ||||||
Zürich | | Duisburg | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
Åtvidaberg | | Lillestrøm | 3:1 | ||||||
Austria Salzburg | | Spartak Trnava | 1:3 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||||
1. | Spartak Trnava | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17-5 | 11 | |||
2. | Åtvidaberg | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10-8 | 6 | |||
3. | Lillestrøm | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5-11 | 4 | |||
4. | Austria Salzburg | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4-12 | 3 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
Inter Bratislava | | Vitória Guimaraes | 4:0 | ||||||
Oostende | | Holbaek | 2:1 | ||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
Næstved | | Belenenses | 0:1 | ||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
Djurgårdens | | St.Gallen | 3:2 | ||||||
Sturm | | ROW | 2:1 | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Thomas United | | Tesoro | 0:2 | ||||||
Day 16 | |||||||||
Zenit | | Energiya | 2:1 | ||||||
17:00 | Neftyanik Tumen | | SKA Khabarovsk | 2:2 (2:2) | |||||
Tyumen | |||||||||
18:00 | Uralmash | | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Sverdlovsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Irtysh | | Luch | 1:1 | |||||
Omsk | |||||||||
18:30 | Uralets | | Amur | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Nizhny Tagil | |||||||||
19:00 | Dynamo Barnaul | | Lokomotiv Chita | 0:0 | |||||
Barnaul | |||||||||
19:00 | Chkalovets | | Zvezda Irkutsk | 2:0 | |||||
Novosibirsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Stroitel | | Angara | 2:1 | |||||
Ufa | |||||||||
19:00 | Torpedo Tomsk | | Selenga | 0:0 | |||||
Tomsk |
Day 5 | |||||||||
Gimnasia y Esgrima | | Boca Juniors | 2:3 | ||||||
Miami Toros | | Chicago Sting | 1:4 | ||||||
Майами Tamiami Park | |||||||||
Boston Minutemen | | Hartford Bicentennials | 1:3 | ||||||
New Bedford | |||||||||
Philadelphia Atoms | | New York Cosmos | 1:2 | ||||||
Philadelphia | |||||||||
Los Angeles Aztecs | | Saint Louis Stars | 2:1 | ||||||
Torrens | |||||||||
Dallas Tornado | | Seattle Sounders | 4:2 | ||||||
Dallas | |||||||||
Minnesota Kicks | | Vancouver Whitecaps | 3:0 | ||||||
Bloomington | |||||||||
Tampa Bay Rowdies | | Washington Diplomats | 1:0 | ||||||
Tampa |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Chicago Sting | 24 | 15 | 0 | 9 | 52-32 | 90 | ||
2. | Toronto Metros-Croatia | 24 | 15 | 0 | 9 | 38-30 | 90 | ||
3. | Rochester Lancers | 24 | 13 | 0 | 11 | 36-32 | 78 | ||
4. | Hartford Bicentennials | 24 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 37-56 | 72 | ||
5. | Boston Minutemen | 24 | 7 | 0 | 17 | 35-64 | 42 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Tampa Bay Rowdies | 24 | 18 | 0 | 6 | 58-30 | 108 | ||
2. | New York Cosmos | 24 | 16 | 0 | 8 | 65-34 | 96 | ||
3. | Washington Diplomats | 24 | 14 | 0 | 10 | 46-38 | 84 | ||
4. | Philadelphia Atoms | 24 | 8 | 0 | 16 | 32-49 | 48 | ||
5. | Miami Toros | 24 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 29-58 | 36 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Minnesota Kicks | 24 | 15 | 0 | 9 | 54-33 | 90 | ||
2. | Seattle Sounders | 24 | 14 | 0 | 10 | 40-31 | 84 | ||
3. | Vancouver Whitecaps | 24 | 14 | 0 | 10 | 38-30 | 84 | ||
4. | Portland Timbers | 24 | 8 | 0 | 16 | 23-41 | 48 | ||
5. | Saint Louis Stars | 24 | 5 | 0 | 19 | 29-57 | 30 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | San Jose Earthquakes | 24 | 14 | 0 | 10 | 47-30 | 84 | ||
2. | Dallas Tornado | 24 | 13 | 0 | 11 | 44-45 | 78 | ||
3. | San Antonio Thunder | 24 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 38-32 | 72 | ||
4. | Los Angeles Aztecs | 24 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 43-44 | 72 | ||
5. | San Diego Jaws | 24 | 9 | 0 | 15 | 29-47 | 54 |
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
15:00 | |
21:00 | |
22:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:30 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
* | |
* | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
* | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
19:30 | |
16:30 | |
18:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:50 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |