05.09.1980 < | Football matches for 6.09.1980 | > 07.09.1980 |
Day 31 | |||||||||
Lokomotiv Ulan-Ude | | Zvezda Irkutsk | 0:0 | ||||||
Ulan-Ude | |||||||||
Chkalovets | | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | 2:1 | ||||||
Novosibirsk | |||||||||
Zapsibovets | | Luch | 1:0 | ||||||
Novokuznetsk | |||||||||
Torpedo Tomsk | | Dynamo Barnaul | 0:2 | ||||||
Tomsk | |||||||||
16:00 | Amur Blagoveshchensk | | Angara | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Blagoveshchensk | |||||||||
19:00 | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Krasnoyarsk |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Dynamo Barnaul | 44 | 28 | 11 | 5 | 64-29 | 67 | ||
2. | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | 44 | 23 | 11 | 10 | 74-49 | 57 | ||
3. | Lokomotiv Ulan-Ude | 44 | 20 | 9 | 15 | 53-39 | 49 | ||
4. | Amur Blagoveshchensk | 44 | 21 | 5 | 18 | 55-49 | 47 | ||
5. | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | 44 | 20 | 6 | 18 | 58-47 | 46 | ||
6. | Angara | 44 | 18 | 9 | 17 | 73-53 | 45 | ||
7. | Chkalovets | 44 | 18 | 6 | 20 | 55-58 | 42 | ||
8. | Zvezda Irkutsk | 44 | 17 | 6 | 21 | 54-61 | 40 | ||
9. | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | 44 | 15 | 8 | 21 | 50-63 | 38 | ||
10. | Luch | 44 | 12 | 11 | 21 | 40-60 | 35 |
Daugava | | Zveinieks | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Dnepr Mogilyov | | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | 0:2 | ||||||
Mogilev | |||||||||
Dvina | | Khimik Grodno | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Vitebsk |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Wiener Sport-Club | | Casino | 2:0 | ||||||
Wien | |||||||||
LASK | | Admira/Wacker | 1:1 | ||||||
Linz | |||||||||
Sturm | | Austria Wien | 1:1 | ||||||
Graz |
Day 5 | |||||||||
Southampton | | Brighton & Hove Albion | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Southampton | |||||||||
Manchester City | | Arsenal | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Manchester | |||||||||
Middlesbrough | | Nottingham Forest | 0:0 | ||||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
Tottenham Hotspur | | Manchester United | 0:0 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
West Bromwich Albion | | Norwich City | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
West Bromwich | |||||||||
Stoke City | | Leeds United | 3:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
Coventry City | | Crystal Palace | 3:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Coventry | |||||||||
Birmingham City | | Liverpool | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
Ipswich Town | | Aston Villa | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
Everton | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
Leicester City | | Sunderland | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Leicester |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Aston Villa | 42 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 72-40 | 60 | ||
2. | Ipswich Town | 42 | 23 | 10 | 9 | 77-43 | 56 | ||
3. | Arsenal | 42 | 19 | 15 | 8 | 61-45 | 53 | ||
4. | West Bromwich Albion | 42 | 20 | 12 | 10 | 60-42 | 52 | ||
5. | Liverpool | 42 | 17 | 17 | 8 | 62-42 | 51 | ||
6. | Southampton | 42 | 20 | 10 | 12 | 76-56 | 50 | ||
7. | Nottingham Forest | 42 | 19 | 12 | 11 | 62-44 | 50 | ||
8. | Manchester United | 42 | 15 | 18 | 9 | 51-36 | 48 | ||
9. | Leeds United | 42 | 17 | 10 | 15 | 39-47 | 44 | ||
10. | Tottenham Hotspur | 42 | 14 | 15 | 13 | 70-68 | 43 |
Bolton Wanderers | | Bristol Rovers | 2:0 | ||||||
Bolton | |||||||||
Bristol City | | Swansea City | 0:1 | ||||||
Bristol | |||||||||
Chelsea | | West Ham United | 0:1 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Derby County | | Blackburn Rovers | 2:2 | ||||||
Derby | |||||||||
Luton Town | | Wrexham | 1:1 | ||||||
Luton | |||||||||
Newcastle United | | Cardiff City | 2:1 | ||||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
Notts County | | Queens Park Rangers | 2:1 | ||||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
Oldham Athletic | | Sheffield Wednesday | 2:0 | ||||||
Oldham | |||||||||
Orient | | Grimsby Town | 2:0 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Preston North End | | Cambridge United | 2:0 | ||||||
Preston | |||||||||
Shrewsbury Town | | Watford | 2:1 | ||||||
Shrewsbury |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | West Ham United | 42 | 28 | 10 | 4 | 79-29 | 66 | ||
2. | Notts County | 42 | 18 | 17 | 7 | 49-38 | 53 | ||
3. | Swansea City | 42 | 18 | 14 | 10 | 64-44 | 50 | ||
4. | Blackburn Rovers | 42 | 16 | 18 | 8 | 42-29 | 50 | ||
5. | Luton Town | 42 | 18 | 12 | 12 | 61-46 | 48 | ||
6. | Derby County | 42 | 15 | 15 | 12 | 57-52 | 45 | ||
7. | Grimsby Town | 42 | 15 | 15 | 12 | 44-42 | 45 | ||
8. | Queens Park Rangers | 42 | 15 | 13 | 14 | 56-46 | 43 | ||
9. | Watford | 42 | 16 | 11 | 15 | 50-45 | 43 | ||
10. | Sheffield Wednesday | 42 | 17 | 8 | 17 | 53-51 | 42 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
Anderlecht | | Waregem | 4:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Bruxelles | |||||||||
Beerschot | | Winterslag | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Antwerpen |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Akademik | | Cherno More | 4:1 | ||||||
Day 5 | |||||||||
15:30 | 1860 München | | Köln | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
München | |||||||||
15:30 | Duisburg | | Nürnberg | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Duisburg | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayer 04 | | Uerdingen 05 | 4:1 (1:0) | |||||
Leverkusen | |||||||||
15:30 | Arminia | | Bayern | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Bielefeld | |||||||||
15:30 | Schalke 04 | | Borussia Dortmund | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Gelsenkirchen | |||||||||
15:30 | Stuttgart | | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 4:2 (2:2) | |||||
Stuttgart | |||||||||
15:30 | Hamburger SV | | Eintracht | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
15:30 | Karlsruher | | Fortuna | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Karlsruhe |
Day 7 | |||||||||
Eintracht Braunschweig | | Herford | 3:1 | ||||||
Braunschweig | |||||||||
Alemannia | | Werder | 2:0 | ||||||
Aachen | |||||||||
Bocholt | | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 1:0 | ||||||
Bocholt | |||||||||
Viktoria 04 | | Hannover 96 | 0:0 | ||||||
Köln | |||||||||
Oldenburg | | Wattenscheid | 3:3 | ||||||
Oldenburg | |||||||||
OSV Hannover | | Rot-Weiß Essen | 2:6 | ||||||
Hannover | |||||||||
Tennis Borussia | | Osnabrück | 1:0 | ||||||
Berlin | |||||||||
Union | | Göttingen 05 | 6:2 | ||||||
Solingen | |||||||||
Fortuna | | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | 5:2 | ||||||
Köln | |||||||||
Holstein | | Hertha | 2:1 | ||||||
Kiel | |||||||||
Erkenschwick | | Preußen | 0:1 | ||||||
Oer-Erkenschwick |
Day 3 | |||||||||
15:00 | Carl Zeiss | | Chemie Halle-Leuna | 3:1 | |||||
15:00 | Stahl | | Sachsenring | 0:0 | |||||
15:00 | Dynamo Berlin | | Lokomotive | 3:0 | |||||
15:00 | Chemie Leipzig | | Vorwärts | 3:2 | |||||
15:00 | Hansa | | Magdeburg | 1:0 | |||||
15:00 | Karl-Marx-Stadt | | Wismut | 0:0 | |||||
15:00 | Rot-Weiß | | Dynamo Dresden | 0:1 | |||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Sevilla | | Salamanca | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Valencia | | Real Sociedad | 3:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Español | | Hércules | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Sporting Gijon | | Real Betis | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
Boavista | | Amora | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Porto | |||||||||
Penafiel | | Vitória Guimarães | 0:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Penafiel |
Day 4 | |||||||||
St. Mirren | | Airdrieonians | 2:2 | ||||||
Paisley | |||||||||
Dundee United | | Rangers | 2:4 | ||||||
Dundee | |||||||||
Aberdeen | | Greenock Morton | 6:0 | ||||||
Aberdeen | |||||||||
Kilmarnock | | Hearts | 0:1 | ||||||
Kilmarnock | |||||||||
Celtic | | Partick Thistle | 4:1 | ||||||
Glasgow |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Racing de Córdoba | | Estudiantes | 1:0 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Rosario Central | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 24-13 | 17 | ||
2. | Racing de Córdoba | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 20-15 | 17 | ||
3. | Estudiantes | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 27-17 | 16 | ||
4. | Vélez Sársfield | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 23-21 | 14 | ||
5. | Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 20-24 | 14 | ||
6. | Racing Club | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 24-31 | 11 | ||
7. | Atlético Tucumán | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 15-30 | 9 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Fort Laudeerdale Strikers | | Edmonton Drillers | 2:3 | 1:0 | 3:3 | ||||
Fort Lauderdale |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |